Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various
Recking R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r6

Rank

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r6

Results

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Voloshin Leonid 2397F
Studnicka Tomas 2355F
Juptner Jan 2323F
Hrabusa Matej 2298F
Kozusek Daniel 2274F
Hala Bohumil 2225F
Cechura Petr 2209F
Tazlar Petr 2207F
Fiala Jaroslav 2198F
Novotny Jaroslav 2180F
Mareckova Martina 2168F
Mojzis Jan 2163F
Urban Zdenek 2157F
Safarik Jakub 2139F
Szucs Matyas 2132F
Fiedler Bedrich 2131F
Novotny Josef 2128F
Spacek Libor 2121F
Ruda Ondrej 2116F
Duczynski Martin 2109F
Jonas Vlastimil 2106F
Kopicka Karel 2105F
Machlowski Slawomir 2100F
Stepan Michal 2097F
Vlach Karel 2094F
Jezbera Jiri 2091F
Balaz Rene 2084F
Pochinkov Andrey 2084F
Nalevka Petr 2080F
Smid Jaroslav 2073F
Bulockin Martin 2069F
Dostal Pavel 2068F
Flasar Jaroslav 2066F
Indrak Igor 2062F
Rychlik Hanna 2062F
Semerak Pavel 2062F
Vrnata Jiri 2057F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Tejkal Lubomir 2056F
Velecky Viktor 2052F
Matonoha Ctirad 2044F
Pavlicek Miroslav 2040F
Sucharda David 2040F
Sedivy Martin 2039F
Soural Karel 2037F
Jaeger Ludek 2035F
Rychna Lukas 2021F
Miler Jiri 2017F
Hubacek Ondrej 2015F
Jecha Vratislav 2013F
Cerha Michal 2010F
Korinek Pavel 1997F
Bielavsky Jiri 1994F
Buchar Petr 1993F
Jezek Adam 1992F
Moller Kamil 1989F
Rojikova Lenka 1989F
Humlicek Vojtech 1986F
Marek Petr 1984F
Saucuk Martin 1977F
Zakoucka Adela 1974F
Miler Jan 1971F
Rusnak Jan 1970F
Prouza Tomas 1969F
Chalupecky Vladimir 1967F
Minovsky Roman 1964F
Nyvlt Otto 1964F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Hubka Lubos 1958F
Kykal Vojtech 1958F
Smolej Lukas 1958F
Jecha Petr 1956F
Kohout Jan 1955F
Sedivy Ales 1955F
Sobotnik Petr 1952F
Machacek Ludek 1943F
Novak Ludek 1937F
Novotny Jan 1937F
Slavik Jan 1936F
Pribik Petr 1924F
Prouza Pavel 1923F
Lustinec Vladimir 1921F
Bem David 1917F
Daniel Jiri 1916F
Roskova Katerina 1915F
Palij Lubomir 1914F
Rutter Lidmila 1906F
Nedbal Rudolf 1905F
Fuchs Frantisek 1904F
Nemec Otakar 1902F
Blazek Tomas 1899F
Rozkovec Jiri 1899F
Kudr Roman 1897F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1897F
Kalensky Jakub 1895F
Batka Jan 1894F
Kunes Jan 1894F
Zikmund Daniel 1893F
Innemann Frantisek 1892F
Kram Jiri 1890F
Pinkava Josef 1890F
Kuzmin Sergej 1888F
Mateka Kristian 1888F
Solc Filip 1887F
Michel Ladislav 1885F
Bazant Zdenek 1884F
Stefan Jaroslav 1883F
Johnova Eliska 1879F
Plchot Miroslav 1877F
Kabelka Ondrej 1875F
Bednar Jiri 1873F
Sedlacek Jan 1872F
Turcin Jan 1871F
Portych Vaclav 1870F
Stanek Petr 1870F
Peroutka Ivo 1867F
Trojan Ondrej 1866F
Halamka Radek 1862F
Back Tomas 1861F
Boruvka Milan 1859F
Koza Misha 1857F
Sveda Lubomir 1857F
Nejedlo Josef 1854F
Lelek Petr 1851F
Pultar Stanislav 1848F
Slavik Libor 1845F
Hornicek Pavel 1844F
Martinovsky Miroslav 1844F
Safarik Kamil 1844F
Matous Lubomir 1843F
Ruzickova Radka 1843F
Mares Ilja 1841F
Zahalka Jan 1841F
Kovar Ladislav 1839F
Zikmund Jaroslav 1836F
Gorecki Janusz 1834F
Molendzki Tomasz 1831F
Kracik Martin 1830F
Pultar Petr 1830F
Cap Jaroslav 1828F
Duch Robert 1827F
Pochop Karel 1823F
Tsapanidis Vasilis 1823F
Kiss Jiri 1822F
Cerny David 1819F
Kucera Daniel 1813F
Hejzlar Zdenek 1808F
Chmelar Vitezslav 1806F
Zaruba Jaroslav 1805F
Gloser David 1804F
Horniakova Dagmar 1804F
Kubecek Jan 1804F
Dousek Otakar 1797F
Prazak Pavel 1795F
Uveric Djordje 1795F
Kouba Vaclav 1781F
Malek Tomas 1781F
Pochop Karel 1775F
Sretr Josef 1774F
Vavra Vojtech 1770F
Hepnar David 1768F
Urvalek Tomas 1768F
Blazek Martin 1767F
Vit Jakub 1763F
Kosar Matej 1761F
Pribyl Michal 1760F
Velecky Vladimir 1756F
Janak Jaroslav 1751F
Kykal Zbynek 1747F
Maly Jan 1744F
Splitek Lubos 1737F
Svida Rostislav 1736F
Sevcik Radek 1725F
Chasak Jan 1722F
Krasa Marek 1722F
Marak David 1722F
Voparil Vaclav 1722F
Vagner Patrik 1717F
Charvat Vaclav 1714F
John Jiri 1711F
Bukvic Jiri 1702F
Picek Karel 1702F
Walter Jaroslav 1698F
Daniel Robert 1682F
Halbich Pavel 1662F
Rybar Josef 1659F
Bikov Roumen 1654F
Zahradnik Tomas 1647F
Dvorak Zdenek 1631F
Nosek Jiri 1614F
Prazak Patrik 1610F
Sucharda Tomas 1600F
Kodon Zdenek 1598F
Vancl Ladislav 1594F
Solin Vaclav 1593F
Michl Zdenek 1590F
Rejnus Josef 1585F
Vitova Anna 1582F
Horak Jan 1480F
Vit Ondrej 1443F
Barvinek Milan 0
Blaha Jiri 0
Dvorak Milos 0
Fol Jaromir 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Hekele Karel 0
Hlavaty Oldrich 0
Hrbek Jiri 0
Jakl Jaroslav 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Koros Josef 0
Kos Pavel 0
Kraus Zdenek 0
Kure Miroslav 0
Liptak Pavel 0
Matous Bedrich 0
Pelan Karel 0
Pesak Stanislav 0
Petr Pavel 0
Plemenik Vaclav 0
Rain Jan 0
Ringel Jiri 0
Strnad Matej 0
Vich David 0
Zikmund Milos 0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r6

Export

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.