Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various
Recking R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r5

Rank

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r5

Results

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Voloshin Leonid 2407F
Studnicka Tomas 2358F
Juptner Jan 2314F
Hrabusa Matej 2298F
Kozusek Daniel 2272F
Hala Bohumil 2233F
Cechura Petr 2209F
Tazlar Petr 2207F
Fiala Jaroslav 2198F
Novotny Jaroslav 2183F
Mareckova Martina 2168F
Urban Zdenek 2167F
Mojzis Jan 2163F
Safarik Jakub 2131F
Fiedler Bedrich 2129F
Spacek Libor 2121F
Novotny Josef 2116F
Duczynski Martin 2111F
Machlowski Slawomir 2110F
Szucs Matyas 2110F
Kopicka Karel 2104F
Ruda Ondrej 2104F
Jonas Vlastimil 2103F
Stepan Michal 2097F
Pochinkov Andrey 2091F
Vlach Karel 2090F
Jezbera Jiri 2085F
Nalevka Petr 2085F
Balaz Rene 2084F
Dostal Pavel 2079F
Smid Jaroslav 2076F
Semerak Pavel 2071F
Rychlik Hanna 2062F
Indrak Igor 2060F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Velecky Viktor 2056F
Vrnata Jiri 2051F
Tejkal Lubomir 2046F
Flasar Jaroslav 2044F
Jaeger Ludek 2039F
Matonoha Ctirad 2038F
Soural Karel 2038F
Pavlicek Miroslav 2037F
Sedivy Martin 2037F
Bulockin Martin 2032F
Cerha Michal 2020F
Miler Jiri 2017F
Hubacek Ondrej 2015F
Jecha Vratislav 2013F
Sucharda David 2010F
Rychna Lukas 2008F
Rojikova Lenka 2006F
Saucuk Martin 1999F
Humlicek Vojtech 1993F
Bielavsky Jiri 1990F
Buchar Petr 1989F
Moller Kamil 1989F
Korinek Pavel 1982F
Jezek Adam 1979F
Rusnak Jan 1979F
Marek Petr 1975F
Smolej Lukas 1975F
Zakoucka Adela 1973F
Miler Jan 1971F
Kohout Jan 1965F
Sedivy Ales 1965F
Nyvlt Otto 1964F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Hubka Lubos 1958F
Jecha Petr 1958F
Sobotnik Petr 1958F
Chalupecky Vladimir 1956F
Minovsky Roman 1955F
Prouza Tomas 1955F
Novak Ludek 1945F
Slavik Jan 1944F
Machacek Ludek 1943F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1942F
Lustinec Vladimir 1938F
Novotny Jan 1937F
Palij Lubomir 1932F
Kykal Vojtech 1930F
Bem David 1928F
Daniel Jiri 1925F
Pribik Petr 1924F
Prouza Pavel 1922F
Fuchs Frantisek 1910F
Roskova Katerina 1909F
Kudr Roman 1908F
Nemec Otakar 1908F
Rutter Lidmila 1906F
Rozkovec Jiri 1899F
Zikmund Daniel 1896F
Kunes Jan 1895F
Batka Jan 1894F
Bednar Jiri 1894F
Blazek Tomas 1892F
Innemann Frantisek 1890F
Kram Jiri 1890F
Mateka Kristian 1888F
Nedbal Rudolf 1887F
Michel Ladislav 1885F
Kuzmin Sergej 1883F
Stefan Jaroslav 1883F
Johnova Eliska 1879F
Stanek Petr 1878F
Plchot Miroslav 1877F
Sedlacek Jan 1876F
Kabelka Ondrej 1875F
Kalensky Jakub 1873F
Peroutka Ivo 1873F
Bazant Zdenek 1872F
Portych Vaclav 1872F
Pinkava Josef 1871F
Solc Filip 1871F
Trojan Ondrej 1868F
Koza Misha 1867F
Back Tomas 1865F
Nejedlo Josef 1863F
Halamka Radek 1862F
Lelek Petr 1861F
Slavik Libor 1859F
Sveda Lubomir 1857F
Turcin Jan 1854F
Pultar Stanislav 1849F
Boruvka Milan 1844F
Martinovsky Miroslav 1844F
Kracik Martin 1841F
Pochop Karel 1841F
Kovar Ladislav 1838F
Zahalka Jan 1838F
Zikmund Jaroslav 1836F
Cap Jaroslav 1834F
Hornicek Pavel 1834F
Matous Lubomir 1834F
Ruzickova Radka 1832F
Molendzki Tomasz 1831F
Safarik Kamil 1829F
Kiss Jiri 1828F
Mares Ilja 1827F
Duch Robert 1826F
Gorecki Janusz 1822F
Hejzlar Zdenek 1816F
Pultar Petr 1814F
Gloser David 1813F
Kucera Daniel 1813F
Dousek Otakar 1810F
Prazak Pavel 1806F
Zaruba Jaroslav 1805F
Horniakova Dagmar 1804F
Kubecek Jan 1804F
Tsapanidis Vasilis 1801F
Chmelar Vitezslav 1800F
Cerny David 1795F
Uveric Djordje 1792F
Malek Tomas 1790F
Vit Jakub 1786F
Kouba Vaclav 1781F
Blazek Martin 1779F
Hepnar David 1770F
Pochop Karel 1768F
Urvalek Tomas 1768F
Velecky Vladimir 1768F
Vavra Vojtech 1763F
Kosar Matej 1761F
Pribyl Michal 1752F
Janak Jaroslav 1751F
Sretr Josef 1749F
Maly Jan 1745F
Splitek Lubos 1745F
Kykal Zbynek 1743F
Sevcik Radek 1740F
Marak David 1736F
Krasa Marek 1726F
Chasak Jan 1722F
Voparil Vaclav 1722F
Svida Rostislav 1713F
John Jiri 1711F
Vagner Patrik 1708F
Bukvic Jiri 1702F
Picek Karel 1702F
Charvat Vaclav 1701F
Walter Jaroslav 1698F
Daniel Robert 1682F
Rybar Josef 1674F
Halbich Pavel 1662F
Zahradnik Tomas 1647F
Vitova Anna 1643F
Dvorak Zdenek 1631F
Prazak Patrik 1626F
Sucharda Tomas 1619F
Nosek Jiri 1614F
Kodon Zdenek 1598F
Vancl Ladislav 1594F
Rejnus Josef 1593F
Solin Vaclav 1593F
Michl Zdenek 1590F
Vit Ondrej 1452F
Horak Jan 1450F
Barvinek Milan 0
Bikov Roumen 0
Blaha Jiri 0
Dvorak Milos 0
Fol Jaromir 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Hekele Karel 0
Hlavaty Oldrich 0
Hrbek Jiri 0
Jakl Jaroslav 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Koros Josef 0
Kos Pavel 0
Kraus Zdenek 0
Kure Miroslav 0
Liptak Pavel 0
Matous Bedrich 0
Pelan Karel 0
Pesak Stanislav 0
Petr Pavel 0
Plemenik Vaclav 0
Rain Jan 0
Ringel Jiri 0
Strnad Matej 0
Vich David 0
Zikmund Milos 0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r5

Export

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.