Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r2-4
2015-11-01
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various
Recking R.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Portych Vaclav 2.0
2. Pochop Karel 2.0
3. Vrnata Jiri 2.0
4. Vavra Vojtech 2.0
5. Matonoha Ctirad 2.0
6. Velecky Viktor 2.0
7. Semerak Pavel 2.0
8. Zakoucka Adela 2.0
9. Sobotnik Petr 1.5
10. Soural Karel 1.5
11. Tejkal Lubomir 1.5
12. Jezbera Jiri 1.5
13. Bulockin Martin 1.5
14. Buchar Petr 1.5
15. Sucharda David 1.5
16. Humlicek Vojtech 1.5
17. Novak Ludek 1.5
18. Miler Jiri 1.5
19. Hrabusa Matej 1.5
20. Indrak Igor 1.5
21. Nalevka Petr 1.5
22. Rusnak Jan 1.5
23. Trojan Ondrej 1.5
24. Kuzmin Sergej 1.0
25. Ruzickova Radka 1.0
26. Fuchs Frantisek 1.0
27. Kracik Martin 1.0
28. Urban Zdenek 1.0
29. Safarik Kamil 1.0
30. Rychlik Hanna 1.0
31. Mares Ilja 1.0
32. Kunes Jan 1.0
33. Prouza Tomas 1.0
34. Jecha Petr 1.0
35. Marek Petr 1.0
36. Sedlacek Jan 1.0
37. Machacek Ludek 1.0
38. Zahalka Jan 1.0
39. Smid Jaroslav 1.0
40. Stefan Jaroslav 1.0
41. Kiss Jiri 1.0
42. Lelek Petr 1.0
43. Nemec Otakar 1.0
44. Cerha Michal 1.0
45. Rojikova Lenka 1.0
46. Boruvka Milan 1.0
47. Pribyl Jaroslav 1.0
48. Korinek Pavel 1.0
49. Novotny Jan 1.0
50. Kopicka Karel 1.0
51. Pochop Karel 1.0
52. Sevcik Radek 1.0
53. Kos Pavel 1.0
54. Pinkava Josef 1.0
55. Jezek Adam 1.0
56. Pochinkov Andrey 1.0
57. Balaz Rene 1.0
58. Jaeger Ludek 1.0
59. Ruda Ondrej 1.0
60. Peroutka Ivo 1.0
61. Sveda Lubomir 0.5
62. Plchot Miroslav 0.5
63. Kohout Jan 0.5
64. Jecha Vratislav 0.5
65. Tazlar Petr 0.5
66. Flasar Jaroslav 0.5
67. Cechura Petr 0.5
68. Mojzis Jan 0.5
69. Krasa Marek 0.5
70. Stanek Petr 0.5
71. Prouza Pavel 0.5
72. Zaruba Jaroslav 0.5
73. Nejedlo Josef 0.5
74. Dostal Pavel 0.5
75. Slavik Jan 0.5
76. Janak Jaroslav 0.5
77. Daniel Jiri 0.5
78. Daniel Robert 0.5
79. Pavlicek Miroslav 0.5
80. Kykal Vojtech 0.5
81. Szucs Matyas 0.5
82. Novotny Jaroslav 0.5
83. Mareckova Martina 0.5
84. Palij Lubomir 0.5
85. Malek Tomas 0.5
86. Kovar Ladislav 0.5
87. Kouba Vaclav 0.5
88. Machlowski Slawomir 0.5
89. Sedivy Ales 0.5
90. Rutter Lidmila 0.5
91. Martinovsky Miroslav 0.5
92. Pelan Karel 0.5
93. Smolej Lukas 0.5
94. Sedivy Martin 0.5
95. Bednar Jiri 0.5
96. Solc Filip 0.5
97. Svida Rostislav 0.5
98. Saucuk Martin 0.5
99. Kosar Matej 0.5
100. Back Tomas 0.0
101. Cerny David 0.0
102. Cap Jaroslav 0.0
103. Uveric Djordje 0.0
104. Zahradnik Tomas 0.0
105. Novotny Josef 0.0
106. Duch Robert 0.0
107. Charvat Vaclav 0.0
108. Kykal Zbynek 0.0
109. Kucera Daniel 0.0
110. Tsapanidis Vasilis 0.0
111. Vit Jakub 0.0
112. Vitova Anna 0.0
113. Splitek Lubos 0.0
114. Walter Jaroslav 0.0
115. Rejnus Josef 0.0
116. Turcin Jan 0.0
117. Chmelar Vitezslav 0.0
118. Spacek Libor 0.0
119. Mateka Kristian 0.0
120. Kabelka Ondrej 0.0
121. Blazek Martin 0.0
122. Bem David 0.0
123. Zikmund Daniel 0.0
124. Rybar Josef 0.0
125. Minovsky Roman 0.0
126. Velecky Vladimir 0.0
127. Hrbek Jiri 0
128. Groh Ladislav 0
129. Matous Bedrich 0
130. Picek Karel 0
131. Kubecek Jan 0
132. Marak David 0
133. Dvorak Zdenek 0
134. Solin Vaclav 0
135. Batka Jan 0
136. Jonas Vlastimil 0
137. Michel Ladislav 0
138. Vit Ondrej 0
139. Bikov Roumen 0
140. Rain Jan 0
141. Voparil Vaclav 0
142. Molendzki Tomasz 0
143. Gorecki Janusz 0
144. Liptak Pavel 0
145. Cerovsky Marek 0
146. Hepnar David 0
147. Dvorak Milos 0
148. Horak Jan 0
149. Chasak Jan 0
150. Maly Jan 0
151. Matous Lubomir 0
152. Pultar Petr 0
153. Zikmund Jaroslav 0
154. Hornicek Pavel 0
155. Nedbal Rudolf 0
156. Vagner Patrik 0
157. Vlach Karel 0
158. Duczynski Martin 0
159. Fiala Jaroslav 0
160. Voloshin Leonid 0
161. Bukvic Jiri 0
162. Kaspar Ladislav 0
163. Dousek Otakar 0
164. Sucharda Tomas 0
165. John Jiri 0
166. Johnova Eliska 0
167. Dusek Martin 0
168. Lustinec Vladimir 0
169. Petr Pavel 0
170. Plemenik Vaclav 0
171. Nosek Jiri 0
172. Kodon Zdenek 0
173. Hejzlar Zdenek 0
174. Zikmund Milos 0
175. Horniakova Dagmar 0
176. Rozkovec Jiri 0
177. Georgiev Jiri 0
178. Studnicka Tomas 0
179. Juptner Jan 0
180. Pribik Petr 0
181. Kalensky Jakub 0
182. Hala Bohumil 0
183. Slavik Libor 0
184. Barvinek Milan 0
185. Prazak Patrik 0
186. Kram Jiri 0
187. Gloser David 0
188. Sretr Josef 0
189. Hubacek Ondrej 0
190. Koza Misha 0
191. Chalupecky Vladimir 0
192. Fiedler Bedrich 0
193. Hekele Karel 0
194. Michl Zdenek 0
195. Halbich Pavel 0
196. Pesak Stanislav 0
197. Hubka Lubos 0
198. Moller Kamil 0
199. Pultar Stanislav 0
200. Kudr Roman 0
201. Ringel Jiri 0
202. Strnad Matej 0
203. Kure Miroslav 0
204. Hlavaty Oldrich 0
205. Jakl Jaroslav 0
206. Bazant Zdenek 0
207. Miler Jan 0
208. Stepan Michal 0
209. Pribyl Michal 0
210. Urvalek Tomas 0
211. Bielavsky Jiri 0
212. Nyvlt Otto 0
213. Koros Josef 0
214. Vich David 0
215. Kraus Zdenek 0
216. Blaha Jiri 0
217. Groh Ladislav 0
218. Fol Jaromir 0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor V. (2043F) 1.0 1:0 0 David B. (1922F)
Ctirad M. (2028F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Martin K. (1847F)
Vojtech V. (1724F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jakub V. (1820F)
Ludek N. (1945F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 David C. (1901F)
David S. (1997F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Jan S. (1879F)
Petr B. (1983F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Ladislav K. (1849F)
Karel P. (1827F) 1.0 1:0 0 Josef R. (1696F)
Lubomir T. (2027F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Zdenek U. (2173F)
Ivo P. (1855F) 0 1:0 1.0 Otakar N. (1925F)
Pavel P. (1927F) 0.5 0:1 0 Karel K. (2099F)
Vaclav P. (1875F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jaroslav C. (1849F)
Ludek J. (2053F) 0 1:0 0.5 Vojtech K. (1961F)
Jaroslav F. (2051F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Jiri J. (2080F)
Andrey P. (2082F) 0 1:0 0.5 Miroslav P. (1902F)
Adam J. (1957F) 0 1:0 0.5 Josef N. (1851F)
Frantisek F. (1919F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jiri D. (1933F)
Petr S. (1962F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Miroslav M. (1841F)
Josef P. (1859F) 0 1:0 0 Vladimir V. (1774F)
Ondrej T. (1869F) 0.5 1:0 0 Daniel Z. (1907F)
Martin B. (1778F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Adela Z. (1940F)
Jaroslav P. (1941F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Martin S. (2035F)
Kristian M. (1905F) 0.0 0:1 0 Ondrej R. (2093F)
Milan B. (1829F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Jiri V. (2061F)
Lenka R. (2011F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jiri M. (2000F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor I. (2068F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Jaroslav J. (1746F)
Jan Z. (1838F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Martin B. (2035F)
Martin S. (1971F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Miroslav P. (2048F)
Rostislav S. (1721F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Robert D. (1704F)
Filip S. (1892F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jaroslav S. (1877F)
Ilja M. (1821F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Jan R. (1956F)
Vratislav J. (2021F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Pavel S. (2039F)
Sergej K. (1878F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ludek M. (1940F)
Lubomir P. (1949F) 0.5 0:1 0 Karel P. (1745F)
Jaroslav N. (2175F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Matej H. (2292F)
Josef N. (2139F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Karel S. (2026F)
Radek S. (1715F) 0 1:0 1.0 Jiri K. (1812F)
Jan S. (1947F) 0.5 0:1 0 Rene B. (2075F)
Marek K. (1715F) 0.5 0:1 0 Pavel K. (0)
Pavel K. (1992F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas S. (1974F)
Jan N. (1937F) 0 1:0 1.0 Jan K. (1886F)
Karel P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matej K. (1741F)
Lidmila R. (1907F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri B. (1885F)
Ales S. (1978F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vaclav K. (1776F)
Slawomir M. (2110F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jaroslav S. (2079F)
Zbynek K. (1755F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Vojtech H. (1997F)
Roman M. (1970F) 0 0:1 0.5 Petr N. (2065F)
Lubos S. (1756F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Petr L. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Velecky V.
1:0
Bem D.
.
Matonoha C.
1:0
Kracik M.
.
Vavra V.
1:0
Vit J.
.
Novak L.
1:0
Cerny D.
.
Sucharda D.
1:0
Sedlacek J.
.
Buchar P.
1:0
Kovar L.
.
Pochop K.
1:0
Rybar J.
.
Tejkal L.
1:0
Urban Z.
.
Peroutka I.
1:0
Nemec O.
.
Prouza P.
0:1
Kopicka K.
.
Portych V.
1:0
Cap J.
.
Jaeger L.
1:0
Kykal V.
.
Flasar J.
0:1
Jezbera J.
.
Pochinkov A.
1:0
Plchot M.
.
Jezek A.
1:0
Nejedlo J.
.
Fuchs F.
0.5:0.5
Daniel J.
.
Sobotnik P.
0.5:0.5
Martinovsky M.
.
Pinkava J.
1:0
Velecky V.
.
Trojan O.
1:0
Zikmund D.
.
Blazek M.
0:1
Zakoucka A.
.
Pribyl J.
0.5:0.5
Sedivy M.
.
Mateka K.
0:1
Ruda O.
.
Boruvka M.
0:1
Vrnata J.
.
Rojikova L.
0.5:0.5
Miler J.
.
Indrak I.
1:0
Janak J.
.
Zahalka J.
0:1
Bulockin M.
.
Saucuk M.
0.5:0.5
Pavlicek M.
.
Svida R.
0.5:0.5
Daniel R.
.
Solc F.
0.5:0.5
Stefan J.
.
Mares I.
0:1
Rusnak J.
.
Jecha V.
0:1
Semerak P.
.
Kuzmin S.
0.5:0.5
Machacek L.
.
Palij L.
0:1
Pochop K.
.
Novotny J.
0:1
Hrabusa M.
.
Novotny J.
0:1
Soural K.
.
Sevcik R.
1:0
Kiss J.
.
Slavik J.
0:1
Balaz R.
.
Krasa M.
0:1
Kos P.
.
Korinek P.
0.5:0.5
Smolej L.
.
Novotny J.
1:0
Kunes J.
.
Pelan K.
0.5:0.5
Kosar M.
.
Rutter L.
0.5:0.5
Bednar J.
.
Sedivy A.
0.5:0.5
Kouba V.
.
Machlowski S.
0.5:0.5
Smid J.
.
Kykal Z.
0:1
Humlicek V.
.
Minovsky R.
0:1
Nalevka P.
.
Splitek L.
0:1
Lelek P.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Voloshin Leonid 2401F
Studnicka Tomas 2373F
Juptner Jan 2324F
Hrabusa Matej 2292F
Kozusek Daniel 2269F
Hala Bohumil 2233F
Cechura Petr 2214F
Tazlar Petr 2210F
Fiala Jaroslav 2198F
Novotny Jaroslav 2175F
Urban Zdenek 2173F
Mojzis Jan 2165F
Mareckova Martina 2163F
Spacek Libor 2143F
Novotny Josef 2139F
Fiedler Bedrich 2132F
Safarik Jakub 2119F
Duczynski Martin 2111F
Machlowski Slawomir 2110F
Kopicka Karel 2099F
Stepan Michal 2097F
Ruda Ondrej 2093F
Jonas Vlastimil 2091F
Vlach Karel 2090F
Pochinkov Andrey 2082F
Jezbera Jiri 2080F
Smid Jaroslav 2079F
Balaz Rene 2075F
Dostal Pavel 2073F
Indrak Igor 2068F
Nalevka Petr 2065F
Szucs Matyas 2064F
Vrnata Jiri 2061F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Jaeger Ludek 2053F
Flasar Jaroslav 2051F
Rychlik Hanna 2050F
Pavlicek Miroslav 2048F
Velecky Viktor 2043F
Semerak Pavel 2039F
Bulockin Martin 2035F
Sedivy Martin 2035F
Matonoha Ctirad 2028F
Cerha Michal 2027F
Tejkal Lubomir 2027F
Soural Karel 2026F
Jecha Vratislav 2021F
Hubacek Ondrej 2015F
Rojikova Lenka 2011F
Miler Jiri 2000F
Bielavsky Jiri 1997F
Humlicek Vojtech 1997F
Sucharda David 1997F
Korinek Pavel 1992F
Moller Kamil 1989F
Rychna Lukas 1989F
Buchar Petr 1983F
Kohout Jan 1981F
Sedivy Ales 1978F
Marek Petr 1975F
Smolej Lukas 1974F
Miler Jan 1971F
Saucuk Martin 1971F
Minovsky Roman 1970F
Nyvlt Otto 1964F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Sobotnik Petr 1962F
Kykal Vojtech 1961F
Hubka Lubos 1958F
Jezek Adam 1957F
Chalupecky Vladimir 1956F
Rusnak Jan 1956F
Jecha Petr 1953F
Palij Lubomir 1949F
Slavik Jan 1947F
Novak Ludek 1945F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1941F
Machacek Ludek 1940F
Zakoucka Adela 1940F
Lustinec Vladimir 1938F
Novotny Jan 1937F
Prouza Tomas 1934F
Daniel Jiri 1933F
Prouza Pavel 1927F
Nemec Otakar 1925F
Pribik Petr 1924F
Bem David 1922F
Fuchs Frantisek 1919F
Rutter Lidmila 1907F
Zikmund Daniel 1907F
Kudr Roman 1906F
Mateka Kristian 1905F
Plchot Miroslav 1902F
Cerny David 1901F
Rozkovec Jiri 1899F
Batka Jan 1894F
Solc Filip 1892F
Kram Jiri 1890F
Roskova Katerina 1890F
Kunes Jan 1886F
Bednar Jiri 1885F
Michel Ladislav 1885F
Blazek Tomas 1882F
Innemann Frantisek 1881F
Johnova Eliska 1879F
Sedlacek Jan 1879F
Kuzmin Sergej 1878F
Koza Misha 1877F
Stefan Jaroslav 1877F
Halamka Radek 1876F
Portych Vaclav 1875F
Kalensky Jakub 1873F
Bazant Zdenek 1872F
Trojan Ondrej 1869F
Back Tomas 1868F
Stanek Petr 1865F
Slavik Libor 1864F
Turcin Jan 1863F
Pinkava Josef 1859F
Nedbal Rudolf 1858F
Peroutka Ivo 1855F
Kabelka Ondrej 1853F
Nejedlo Josef 1851F
Cap Jaroslav 1849F
Kovar Ladislav 1849F
Pultar Stanislav 1849F
Kracik Martin 1847F
Sveda Lubomir 1846F
Martinovsky Miroslav 1841F
Zahalka Jan 1838F
Duch Robert 1837F
Zikmund Jaroslav 1836F
Hornicek Pavel 1834F
Kucera Daniel 1834F
Boruvka Milan 1829F
Safarik Kamil 1828F
Pochop Karel 1827F
Tsapanidis Vasilis 1826F
Prazak Pavel 1822F
Mares Ilja 1821F
Pultar Petr 1821F
Gorecki Janusz 1820F
Vit Jakub 1820F
Zaruba Jaroslav 1819F
Hejzlar Zdenek 1818F
Matous Lubomir 1818F
Dousek Otakar 1817F
Kiss Jiri 1812F
Ruzickova Radka 1812F
Chmelar Vitezslav 1808F
Molendzki Tomasz 1806F
Horniakova Dagmar 1804F
Kubecek Jan 1804F
Malek Tomas 1804F
Uveric Djordje 1794F
Blazek Martin 1778F
Kouba Vaclav 1776F
Velecky Vladimir 1774F
Hepnar David 1770F
Sretr Josef 1757F
Splitek Lubos 1756F
Kykal Zbynek 1755F
Marak David 1754F
Maly Jan 1751F
Janak Jaroslav 1746F
Pochop Karel 1745F
Pribyl Michal 1742F
Kosar Matej 1741F
Vagner Patrik 1729F
Vavra Vojtech 1724F
Chasak Jan 1722F
Voparil Vaclav 1722F
Svida Rostislav 1721F
Charvat Vaclav 1717F
John Jiri 1716F
Krasa Marek 1715F
Sevcik Radek 1715F
Walter Jaroslav 1714F
Daniel Robert 1704F
Gloser David 1703F
Bukvic Jiri 1702F
Rybar Josef 1696F
Vitova Anna 1683F
Picek Karel 1681F
Halbich Pavel 1662F
Zahradnik Tomas 1651F
Prazak Patrik 1634F
Dvorak Zdenek 1621F
Nosek Jiri 1614F
Rejnus Josef 1596F
Kodon Zdenek 1594F
Solin Vaclav 1593F
Michl Zdenek 1590F
Sucharda Tomas 1584F
Vancl Ladislav 1581F
Vit Ondrej 1463F
Horak Jan 1450F
Barvinek Milan 0
Bikov Roumen 0
Blaha Jiri 0
Dvorak Milos 0
Fol Jaromir 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Hekele Karel 0
Hlavaty Oldrich 0
Hrbek Jiri 0
Jakl Jaroslav 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Koros Josef 0
Kos Pavel 0
Kraus Zdenek 0
Kure Miroslav 0
Lelek Petr 0
Liptak Pavel 0
Matous Bedrich 0
Pelan Karel 0
Pesak Stanislav 0
Petr Pavel 0
Plemenik Vaclav 0
Rain Jan 0
Ringel Jiri 0
Strnad Matej 0
Urvalek Tomas 0
Vich David 0
Zikmund Milos 0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Export

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.