Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Czech Republic
various
Recking R.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1. Jaeger Ludek 1.0
2. Kosar Matej 1.0
3. Novak Ludek 1.0
4. Ruda Ondrej 1.0
5. Prouza Pavel 1.0
6. Bem David 1.0
7. Duch Robert 1.0
8. Cap Jaroslav 1.0
9. Blazek Martin 1.0
10. Kalensky Jakub 1.0
11. Kovar Ladislav 1.0
12. Vrnata Jiri 1.0
13. Velecky Viktor 1.0
14. Semerak Pavel 1.0
15. Cechura Petr 1.0
16. Lelek Petr 1.0
17. Vavra Vojtech 1.0
18. Slavik Libor 1.0
19. Solc Filip 1.0
20. Jezbera Jiri 1.0
21. Svida Rostislav 1.0
22. Fuchs Frantisek 1.0
23. Zahradnik Tomas 1.0
24. Jezek Adam 1.0
25. Pavlicek Miroslav 1.0
26. Kohout Jan 1.0
27. Zakoucka Adela 1.0
28. Urban Zdenek 1.0
29. Safarik Kamil 1.0
30. Rusnak Jan 1.0
31. Matonoha Ctirad 1.0
32. Safarik Jakub 1.0
33. Humlicek Vojtech 1.0
34. Tejkal Lubomir 0.5
35. Hrabusa Matej 0.5
36. Rychlik Hanna 0.5
37. Mojzis Jan 0.5
38. Pochop Karel 0.5
39. Kykal Zbynek 0.5
40. Nalevka Petr 0.5
41. Sveda Lubomir 0.5
42. Pribyl Michal 0.5
43. Slavik Jan 0.5
44. Soural Karel 0.5
45. Zahalka Jan 0.5
46. Blazek Tomas 0.5
47. Bulockin Martin 0.5
48. Buchar Petr 0.5
49. Novotny Jaroslav 0.5
50. Stefan Jaroslav 0.5
51. Flasar Jaroslav 0.5
52. Bielavsky Jiri 0.5
53. Smolej Lukas 0.5
54. Vlach Karel 0.5
55. Charvat Vaclav 0.5
56. Sedivy Martin 0.5
57. Kunes Jan 0.5
58. Stanek Petr 0.5
59. Back Tomas 0.5
60. Jecha Vratislav 0.5
61. Mateka Kristian 0.5
62. Dostal Pavel 0.5
63. Trojan Ondrej 0.5
64. Sevcik Radek 0.0
65. Novotny Josef 0.0
66. Indrak Igor 0.0
67. Kucera Daniel 0.0
68. Kabelka Ondrej 0.0
69. Plchot Miroslav 0.0
70. Duczynski Martin 0.0
71. Dousek Otakar 0.0
72. Pinkava Josef 0.0
73. Lustinec Vladimir 0.0
74. Sobotnik Petr 0.0
75. Zaruba Jaroslav 0.0
76. Splitek Lubos 0.0
77. Palij Lubomir 0.0
78. Kykal Vojtech 0.0
79. Korinek Pavel 0.0
80. Prazak Pavel 0.0
81. Kracik Martin 0.0
82. Kuzmin Sergej 0.0
83. Halamka Radek 0.0
84. Rojikova Lenka 0.0
85. Kouba Vaclav 0.0
86. Kiss Jiri 0.0
87. Martinovsky Miroslav 0.0
88. Prouza Tomas 0.0
89. Pelan Karel 0.0
90. Nejedlo Josef 0.0
91. Uveric Djordje 0.0
92. Miler Jan 0.0
93. Peroutka Ivo 0.0
94. Smid Jaroslav 0.0
95. Machacek Ludek 0.0
96. Horak Jan 0.0
97. Vit Jakub 0
98. Minovsky Roman 0
99. Barvinek Milan 0
100. Prazak Patrik 0
101. Kram Jiri 0
102. Gloser David 0
103. Sretr Josef 0
104. Portych Vaclav 0
105. Hubacek Ondrej 0
106. Koza Misha 0
107. Tsapanidis Vasilis 0
108. Nemec Otakar 0
109. Fiedler Bedrich 0
110. Szucs Matyas 0
111. Hekele Karel 0
112. Michl Zdenek 0
113. Halbich Pavel 0
114. Velecky Vladimir 0
115. Hubka Lubos 0
116. Moller Kamil 0
117. Rutter Lidmila 0
118. Pultar Stanislav 0
119. Ruzickova Radka 0
120. Kudr Roman 0
121. Boruvka Milan 0
122. Roskova Katerina 0
123. Ringel Jiri 0
124. Strnad Matej 0
125. Kure Miroslav 0
126. Hlavaty Oldrich 0
127. Jakl Jaroslav 0
128. Bazant Zdenek 0
129. Cerny David 0
130. Pribyl Jaroslav 0
131. Miler Jiri 0
132. Stepan Michal 0
133. Pesak Stanislav 0
134. Zikmund Milos 0
135. Vancl Ladislav 0
136. Georgiev Jiri 0
137. Urvalek Tomas 0
138. Janak Jaroslav 0
139. Chalupecky Vladimir 0
140. Hala Bohumil 0
141. Juptner Jan 0
142. Studnicka Tomas 0
143. Horniakova Dagmar 0
144. Hejzlar Zdenek 0
145. Vagner Patrik 0
146. Pultar Petr 0
147. Hepnar David 0
148. Bednar Jiri 0
149. Novotny Jan 0
150. Nyvlt Otto 0
151. Cerha Michal 0
152. Kopicka Karel 0
153. Koros Josef 0
154. Vich David 0
155. Kraus Zdenek 0
156. Blaha Jiri 0
157. Groh Ladislav 0
158. Fol Jaromir 0
159. Hrbek Jiri 0
160. Groh Ladislav 0
161. Matous Bedrich 0
162. Pochop Karel 0
163. Picek Karel 0
164. Kubecek Jan 0
165. Marak David 0
166. Dvorak Zdenek 0
167. Solin Vaclav 0
168. Mares Ilja 0
169. Batka Jan 0
170. Krasa Marek 0
171. Jecha Petr 0
172. Marek Petr 0
173. Sedlacek Jan 0
174. Jonas Vlastimil 0
175. Michel Ladislav 0
176. Vit Ondrej 0
177. Bikov Roumen 0
178. Rain Jan 0
179. Voparil Vaclav 0
180. Molendzki Tomasz 0
181. Gorecki Janusz 0
182. Liptak Pavel 0
183. Saucuk Martin 0
184. Cerovsky Marek 0
185. Spacek Libor 0
186. Dvorak Milos 0
187. Daniel Robert 0
188. Chasak Jan 0
189. Maly Jan 0
190. Matous Lubomir 0
191. Chmelar Vitezslav 0
192. Zikmund Jaroslav 0
193. Hornicek Pavel 0
194. Innemann Frantisek 0
195. Daniel Jiri 0
196. Machlowski Slawomir 0
197. Mareckova Martina 0
198. Nedbal Rudolf 0
199. Turcin Jan 0
200. Zikmund Daniel 0
201. Rychna Lukas 0
202. Pochinkov Andrey 0
203. Fiala Jaroslav 0
204. Kozusek Daniel 0
205. Voloshin Leonid 0
206. Bukvic Jiri 0
207. Kaspar Ladislav 0
208. Sucharda Tomas 0
209. John Jiri 0
210. Malek Tomas 0
211. Johnova Eliska 0
212. Dusek Martin 0
213. Kos Pavel 0
214. Sedivy Ales 0
215. Sucharda David 0
216. Balaz Rene 0
217. Tazlar Petr 0
218. Petr Pavel 0
219. Plemenik Vaclav 0
220. Nosek Jiri 0
221. Kodon Zdenek 0
222. Rejnus Josef 0
223. Rybar Josef 0
224. Walter Jaroslav 0
225. Rozkovec Jiri 0
226. Vitova Anna 0
227. Pribik Petr 0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David B. (1901F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel K. (2005F)
Ludek N. (1927F) 0 1:0 0 Radek H. (1894F)
Matej K. (1685F) 0 1:0 0 Martin K. (1854F)
Ludek J. (2042F) 0 1:0 0 Miroslav P. (1908F)
Vojtech H. (1991F) 0 1:0 0 Daniel K. (1847F)
Jakub S. (2103F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav S. (2094F)
Jan R. (1947F) 0 1:0 0 Josef N. (1851F)
Kamil S. (1777F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri K. (1821F)
Adam J. (1949F) 0 1:0 0 Ondrej K. (1873F)
Frantisek F. (1919F) 0 1:0 0 Vladimir L. (1949F)
Rostislav S. (1708F) 0 1:0 0 Otakar D. (1830F)
Libor S. (1850F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel P. (1831F)
Vojtech V. (1667F) 0 1:0 0 Tomas P. (1962F)
Petr C. (2211F) 0 1:0 0 Ludek M. (1943F)
Pavel S. (2044F) 0 1:0 0 Ivo P. (1860F)
Ladislav K. (1833F) 0 1:0 0 Lubomir P. (1964F)
Martin B. (1770F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav Z. (1841F)
Pavel D. (2070F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan M. (2166F)
Kristian M. (1897F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hanna R. (2054F)
Vratislav J. (2026F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lubomir S. (1836F)
Petr S. (1877F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zbynek K. (1752F)
Karel V. (2084F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matej H. (2310F)
Jaroslav S. (1865F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Karel S. (2019F)
Jaroslav N. (2191F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin B. (1997F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr B. (1993F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas B. (1848F)
Jan Z. (1822F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaroslav F. (2075F)
Jan S. (1944F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin S. (2042F)
Michal P. (1739F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vaclav C. (1716F)
Petr N. (2070F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas B. (1863F)
Karel P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan K. (1878F)
Lubomir T. (2025F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas S. (1973F)
Ondrej T. (1865F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri B. (2009F)
Jan M. (1989F) 0 0:1 0 Viktor V. (2032F)
Karel P. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jiri V. (2061F)
Miroslav M. (1841F) 0 0:1 0 Petr L. (0)
Lenka R. (1945F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri J. (2073F)
Sergej K. (1887F) 0 0:1 0 Filip S. (1922F)
Lubos S. (1800F) 0 0:1 0 Jakub K. (1837F)
Martin D. (2124F) 0 0:1 0 Miroslav P. (2025F)
Igor I. (2077F) 0 0:1 0 Tomas Z. (1633F)
Josef N. (2141F) 0 0:1 0 Zdenek U. (2152F)
Radek S. (1724F) 0 0:1 0 Adela Z. (1935F)
Jan H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jan K. (1975F)
Djordje U. (1798F) 0 0:1 0 Ctirad M. (2024F)
Vaclav K. (1779F) 0 0:1 0 Ondrej R. (2092F)
Vojtech K. (1985F) 0 0:1 0 Pavel P. (1915F)
Petr S. (1976F) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav C. (1825F)
Josef P. (1861F) 0 0:1 0 Robert D. (1819F)
Table White player Black player
. Bem D. 1:0 Korinek P.
. Novak L. 1:0 Halamka R.
. Kosar M. 1:0 Kracik M.
. Jaeger L. 1:0 Plchot M.
. Humlicek V. 1:0 Kucera D.
. Safarik J. 1:0 Smid J.
. Rusnak J. 1:0 Nejedlo J.
. Safarik K. 1:0 Kiss J.
. Jezek A. 1:0 Kabelka O.
. Fuchs F. 1:0 Lustinec V.
. Svida R. 1:0 Dousek O.
. Slavik L. 1:0 Prazak P.
. Vavra V. 1:0 Prouza T.
. Cechura P. 1:0 Machacek L.
. Semerak P. 1:0 Peroutka I.
. Kovar L. 1:0 Palij L.
. Blazek M. 1:0 Zaruba J.
. Dostal P. 0.5:0.5 Mojzis J.
. Mateka K. 0.5:0.5 Rychlik H.
. Jecha V. 0.5:0.5 Sveda L.
. Stanek P. 0.5:0.5 Kykal Z.
. Vlach K. 0.5:0.5 Hrabusa M.
. Stefan J. 0.5:0.5 Soural K.
. Novotny J. 0.5:0.5 Bulockin M.
. Buchar P. 0.5:0.5 Blazek T.
. Zahalka J. 0.5:0.5 Flasar J.
. Slavik J. 0.5:0.5 Sedivy M.
. Pribyl M. 0.5:0.5 Charvat V.
. Nalevka P. 0.5:0.5 Back T.
. Pochop K. 0.5:0.5 Kunes J.
. Tejkal L. 0.5:0.5 Smolej L.
. Trojan O. 0.5:0.5 Bielavsky J.
. Miler J. 0:1 Velecky V.
. Pelan K. 0:1 Vrnata J.
. Martinovsky M. 0:1 Lelek P.
. Rojikova L. 0:1 Jezbera J.
. Kuzmin S. 0:1 Solc F.
. Splitek L. 0:1 Kalensky J.
. Duczynski M. 0:1 Pavlicek M.
. Indrak I. 0:1 Zahradnik T.
. Novotny J. 0:1 Urban Z.
. Sevcik R. 0:1 Zakoucka A.
. Horak J. 0:1 Kohout J.
. Uveric D. 0:1 Matonoha C.
. Kouba V. 0:1 Ruda O.
. Kykal V. 0:1 Prouza P.
. Sobotnik P. 0:1 Cap J.
. Pinkava J. 0:1 Duch R.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Voloshin Leonid 2395F
Studnicka Tomas 2376F
Juptner Jan 2322F
Hrabusa Matej 2310F
Kozusek Daniel 2279F
Hala Bohumil 2233F
Cechura Petr 2211F
Tazlar Petr 2206F
Fiala Jaroslav 2195F
Novotny Jaroslav 2191F
Mojzis Jan 2166F
Mareckova Martina 2163F
Urban Zdenek 2152F
Spacek Libor 2143F
Novotny Josef 2141F
Fiedler Bedrich 2134F
Duczynski Martin 2124F
Machlowski Slawomir 2106F
Safarik Jakub 2103F
Kopicka Karel 2099F
Stepan Michal 2097F
Smid Jaroslav 2094F
Ruda Ondrej 2092F
Pochinkov Andrey 2087F
Jonas Vlastimil 2085F
Vlach Karel 2084F
Indrak Igor 2077F
Balaz Rene 2075F
Flasar Jaroslav 2075F
Jezbera Jiri 2073F
Dostal Pavel 2070F
Nalevka Petr 2070F
Vrnata Jiri 2061F
Szucs Matyas 2060F
Dusek Martin 2056F
Rychlik Hanna 2054F
Semerak Pavel 2044F
Jaeger Ludek 2042F
Sedivy Martin 2042F
Velecky Viktor 2032F
Cerha Michal 2027F
Jecha Vratislav 2026F
Pavlicek Miroslav 2025F
Tejkal Lubomir 2025F
Matonoha Ctirad 2024F
Soural Karel 2019F
Hubacek Ondrej 2015F
Bielavsky Jiri 2009F
Korinek Pavel 2005F
Miler Jiri 2000F
Bulockin Martin 1997F
Buchar Petr 1993F
Humlicek Vojtech 1991F
Miler Jan 1989F
Moller Kamil 1989F
Rychna Lukas 1989F
Kykal Vojtech 1985F
Sedivy Ales 1978F
Sobotnik Petr 1976F
Kohout Jan 1975F
Smolej Lukas 1973F
Saucuk Martin 1971F
Minovsky Roman 1970F
Marek Petr 1967F
Palij Lubomir 1964F
Cerovsky Marek 1962F
Prouza Tomas 1962F
Nyvlt Otto 1961F
Jecha Petr 1959F
Hubka Lubos 1958F
Chalupecky Vladimir 1956F
Cerny David 1949F
Jezek Adam 1949F
Lustinec Vladimir 1949F
Rusnak Jan 1947F
Rojikova Lenka 1945F
Slavik Jan 1944F
Machacek Ludek 1943F
Novotny Jan 1943F
Sucharda David 1943F
Daniel Jiri 1940F
Zakoucka Adela 1935F
Pribyl Jaroslav 1933F
Novak Ludek 1927F
Pribik Petr 1924F
Nemec Otakar 1922F
Solc Filip 1922F
Sedlacek Jan 1920F
Fuchs Frantisek 1919F
Prouza Pavel 1915F
Plchot Miroslav 1908F
Rutter Lidmila 1907F
Zikmund Daniel 1907F
Kudr Roman 1906F
Bem David 1901F
Rozkovec Jiri 1899F
Mateka Kristian 1897F
Bednar Jiri 1896F
Batka Jan 1894F
Halamka Radek 1894F
Kram Jiri 1890F
Kuzmin Sergej 1887F
Michel Ladislav 1885F
Innemann Frantisek 1881F
Johnova Eliska 1879F
Kunes Jan 1878F
Turcin Jan 1878F
Koza Misha 1877F
Stanek Petr 1877F
Kabelka Ondrej 1873F
Bazant Zdenek 1872F
Portych Vaclav 1868F
Stefan Jaroslav 1865F
Trojan Ondrej 1865F
Back Tomas 1863F
Pinkava Josef 1861F
Peroutka Ivo 1860F
Nedbal Rudolf 1858F
Roskova Katerina 1857F
Kracik Martin 1854F
Pultar Stanislav 1852F
Nejedlo Josef 1851F
Slavik Libor 1850F
Blazek Tomas 1848F
Kucera Daniel 1847F
Martinovsky Miroslav 1841F
Zaruba Jaroslav 1841F
Boruvka Milan 1838F
Zikmund Jaroslav 1838F
Kalensky Jakub 1837F
Sveda Lubomir 1836F
Hornicek Pavel 1834F
Kovar Ladislav 1833F
Prazak Pavel 1831F
Dousek Otakar 1830F
Ruzickova Radka 1826F
Cap Jaroslav 1825F
Zahalka Jan 1822F
Kiss Jiri 1821F
Mares Ilja 1821F
Pultar Petr 1821F
Tsapanidis Vasilis 1821F
Gorecki Janusz 1820F
Hejzlar Zdenek 1820F
Chmelar Vitezslav 1819F
Duch Robert 1819F
Matous Lubomir 1817F
Molendzki Tomasz 1806F
Horniakova Dagmar 1804F
Kubecek Jan 1804F
Splitek Lubos 1800F
Uveric Djordje 1798F
Malek Tomas 1787F
Kouba Vaclav 1779F
Safarik Kamil 1777F
Velecky Vladimir 1775F
Blazek Martin 1770F
Hepnar David 1770F
Sretr Josef 1757F
Kykal Zbynek 1752F
Janak Jaroslav 1746F
Pochop Karel 1745F
Pribyl Michal 1739F
Gloser David 1734F
Maly Jan 1733F
Marak David 1731F
Walter Jaroslav 1728F
Sevcik Radek 1724F
Chasak Jan 1722F
Voparil Vaclav 1722F
Vagner Patrik 1721F
Charvat Vaclav 1716F
John Jiri 1716F
Krasa Marek 1713F
Rybar Josef 1710F
Svida Rostislav 1708F
Vit Jakub 1705F
Daniel Robert 1704F
Bukvic Jiri 1702F
Picek Karel 1700F
Kosar Matej 1685F
Vavra Vojtech 1667F
Halbich Pavel 1662F
Vitova Anna 1638F
Prazak Patrik 1634F
Zahradnik Tomas 1633F
Dvorak Zdenek 1621F
Nosek Jiri 1614F
Vancl Ladislav 1600F
Kodon Zdenek 1594F
Solin Vaclav 1593F
Rejnus Josef 1592F
Michl Zdenek 1590F
Sucharda Tomas 1580F
Vit Ondrej 1455F
Barvinek Milan 0
Bikov Roumen 0
Blaha Jiri 0
Dvorak Milos 0
Fol Jaromir 0
Georgiev Jiri 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Groh Ladislav 0
Hekele Karel 0
Hlavaty Oldrich 0
Horak Jan 0
Hrbek Jiri 0
Jakl Jaroslav 0
Kaspar Ladislav 0
Koros Josef 0
Kos Pavel 0
Kraus Zdenek 0
Kure Miroslav 0
Lelek Petr 0
Liptak Pavel 0
Matous Bedrich 0
Pelan Karel 0
Pesak Stanislav 0
Petr Pavel 0
Plemenik Vaclav 0
Pochop Karel 0
Rain Jan 0
Ringel Jiri 0
Strnad Matej 0
Urvalek Tomas 0
Vich David 0
Zikmund Milos 0

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Export

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor KHSS 2015/2016 r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.