FE 3 ad Gredine

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FE 3 ad Gredine
2016-06-04
2016-06-11
Italy
Ortisei

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FE 3 ad Gredine

Rank

Date of round : 2016-06-11
Position Name Score
1. Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 7.0
2. Werle Jan 7.0
3. Markus Robert 6.5
4. Bogner Sebastian 6.5
5. Nabaty Tamir 6.5
6. Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr. 6.5
7. Prasanna Raghuram Rao 6.5
8. Codenotti Marco 6.5
9. Vocaturo Daniele 6.5
10. Pijpers Arthur 6.0
11. Corvi Marco 6.0
12. Gaehwiler Gabriel 6.0
13. Ledger Andrew J 6.0
14. Kindermann Stefan 6.0
15. Bertagnolli Alexander 6.0
16. Paulet Iozefina 5.5
17. Addison Bret C 5.5
18. De Santis Alessio 5.5
19. Kristensen Kaare Hove 5.0
20. Neverov Valeriy 5.0
21. Castellanos Rodriguez Renier 5.0
22. Lodici Lorenzo 5.0
23. Dappiano Andrea 5.0
24. Olivetti Davide 5.0
25. Herzog Adolf 5.0
26. Spornberger Maximilian 5.0
27. Spornberger Andre 5.0
28. Boehm Martin 5.0
29. Terao Juliana Sayumi 5.0
30. Dittmar Peter 5.0
31. Singer Christoph 5.0
32. Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 5.0
33. Polster Wolfgang, Dr. 5.0
34. Lagumina Giulio 5.0
35. Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 4.5
36. Cluyts Marc 4.5
37. Krulich Roman 4.5
38. Curien Nicolas 4.5
39. Paltrinieri Nicholas 4.5
40. Haag Martin 4.5
41. Seyb Dieter 4.5
42. Volkov Dmitriy 4.5
43. Molina Fabrizio 4.5
44. Ruecker Benjamin 4.5
45. Martinez Ayelen 4.5
46. Bjerre Jonas Buhl 4.5
47. Engl Stefan 4.5
48. Cunningham Robin 4.5
49. Zucchelli Massimo 4.5
50. Gueci Tea 4.5
51. Blohberger Felix 4.5
52. Bernardi Ruben 4.5
53. Barp Alberto 4.0
54. De Eccher Stefano 4.0
55. Pedersen Henrik Bolding 4.0
56. Vezzani Stefano 4.0
57. Karl Hans 4.0
58. Messina Roberta 4.0
59. Seresin Francesco 4.0
60. Nelson Jonathan P 4.0
61. Bjerre Tavs 3.5
62. Tscharotschkin Michael 3.5
63. Bennett David 3.5
64. Kleinert Juergen 3.5
65. Orizondo Hugo 3.5
66. Maurer Fritz 3.5
67. Dengler Dijana 3.5
68. De Vita Gianni 3.5
69. Johnsen Gunnar 3.5
70. Manfredi Vincenzo 3.5
71. Ledger Stephen C 3.0
72. Bauer Claus, Dr. 3.0
73. Albanesi Roberto 3.0
74. Seebacher Michael 3.0
75. Chan Kim Yew 3.0
76. Schaefer Michael 3.0
77. Abarca Gonzalez Damaris 3.0
78. Tillmann Marc 2.5
79. Marentini Marcel 2.0
80. Fischer Daniel 2.0
81. Niederstaetter Harald 2.0
82. Kowalczyk Martin 2.0
83. Astengo Marcello 2.0
84. Murgia Andrea 1.5
85. Marchesi Uberto 0.0
86. Roesch Mario 0.0

FE 3 ad Gredine

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Liviu-Dieter N. (2668F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Robert M. (2662F)
Jan W. (2563F) 6.0 1:0 6.5 Tamir N. (2610F)
Daniele V. (2576F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Rao P. R. (2466F)
Dr. S. J. M. (2506F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 J L. A. (2380F)
Marco C. (2451F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Hove K. K. (2367F)
Arthur P. (2471F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Andrea D. (2288F)
Marco C. (2305F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Buhl B. J. (2410F)
Gabriel G. (2363F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Renier C. R. (2484F)
Stefan K. (2515F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Adolf H. (2358F)
Alexander B. (2376F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Valeriy N. (2507F)
Iozefina P. (2187F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Sebastian B. (2527F)
Alessio D. S. (2275F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Massimo Z. (2145F)
Martin B. (2234F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andre S. (2307F)
Sayumi T. J. (2228F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Maximilian S. (2306F)
Peter D. (2258F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Lorenzo L. (2379F)
Christoph S. (2355F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dr. P. W. (2239F)
Silvia-Raluca S. (2263F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Davide O. (2063F)
Ayelen M. (2146F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Giulio L. (2316F)
Stefan E. (1964F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Roman K. (2215F)
Tea G. (2177F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vincenzo M. (2258F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Felix B. (2300F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 C A. B. (2180F)
Altan-Ulzii E. (2258F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ruben B. (2189F)
Dmitriy V. (2338F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 P N. J. (2183F)
Fabrizio M. (2222F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Nicholas P. (2198F)
Martin H. (2308F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Hugo O. (2041F)
Marc C. (1974F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Gunnar J. (2178F)
Hans K. (2100F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Francesco S. (2215F)
Michael S. (2141F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Marcello A. (2008F)
Bolding P. H. (2206F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Roberta M. (2088F)
Stefano D. E. (2211F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Damaris A. G. (2052F)
Dijana D. (2044F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nicolas C. (2198F)
Juergen K. (1938F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Marc T. (2020F)
David B. (2148F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dieter S. (2265F)
Yew C. K. (1882F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Gianni D. V. (2028F)
Dr. B. C. (2133F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Roberto A. (1926F)
Daniel F. (2043F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Alberto B. (2326F)
C L. S. (2083F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Uberto M. (1887F)
Marcel M. (2073F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Michael S. (2007F)
Andrea M. (1945F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Fritz M. (2029F)
Table White player Black player
. Nisipeanu L. 0.5:0.5 Markus R.
. Werle J. 1:0 Nabaty T.
. Vocaturo D. 0.5:0.5 Prasanna R.
. Sprenger J. 0.5:0.5 Ledger A.
. Codenotti M. 1:0 Kristensen K.
. Pijpers A. 1:0 Dappiano A.
. Corvi M. 1:0 Bjerre J.
. Gaehwiler G. 1:0 Castellanos Rodriguez R.
. Kindermann S. 1:0 Herzog A.
. Bertagnolli A. 1:0 Neverov V.
. Paulet I. 0:1 Bogner S.
. De Santis A. 1:0 Zucchelli M.
. Boehm M. 0.5:0.5 Spornberger A.
. Terao J. 0.5:0.5 Spornberger M.
. Dittmar P. 0.5:0.5 Lodici L.
. Singer C. 0.5:0.5 Polster W.
. Sgircea S. 0.5:0.5 Olivetti D.
. Martinez A. 0:1 Lagumina G.
. Engl S. 0.5:0.5 Krulich R.
. Gueci T. 1:0 Manfredi V.
. Blohberger F. 0:1 Addison B.
. Enkhtuul A. 0.5:0.5 Bernardi R.
. Volkov D. 1:0 Nelson J.
. Molina F. 0.5:0.5 Paltrinieri N.
. Haag M. 1:0 Orizondo H.
. Cluyts M. 1:0 Johnsen G.
. Karl H. 0.5:0.5 Seresin F.
. Schaefer M. 1:0 Astengo M.
. Pedersen H. 0.5:0.5 Messina R.
. De Eccher S. 0.5:0.5 Abarca Gonzalez D.
. Dengler D. 0:1 Curien N.
. Kleinert J. 1:0 Tillmann M.
. Bennett D. 0:1 Seyb D.
. Chan K. 0:1 De Vita G.
. Bauer C. 0.5:0.5 Albanesi R.
. Fischer D. 0:1 Barp A.
. Ledger S. 1:0 Marchesi U.
. Marentini M. 0.5:0.5 Seebacher M.
. Murgia A. 0:1 Maurer F.

FE 3 ad Gredine

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2668F
Markus Robert 2662F
Nabaty Tamir 2610F
Vocaturo Daniele 2576F
Werle Jan 2563F
Bogner Sebastian 2527F
Kindermann Stefan 2515F
Neverov Valeriy 2507F
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr. 2506F
Castellanos Rodriguez Renier 2484F
Pijpers Arthur 2471F
Prasanna Raghuram Rao 2466F
Codenotti Marco 2451F
Bjerre Jonas Buhl 2410F
Ledger Andrew J 2380F
Lodici Lorenzo 2379F
Bertagnolli Alexander 2376F
Kristensen Kaare Hove 2367F
Gaehwiler Gabriel 2363F
Herzog Adolf 2358F
Singer Christoph 2355F
Volkov Dmitriy 2338F
Barp Alberto 2326F
Lagumina Giulio 2316F
Haag Martin 2308F
Spornberger Andre 2307F
Spornberger Maximilian 2306F
Corvi Marco 2305F
Blohberger Felix 2300F
Dappiano Andrea 2288F
De Santis Alessio 2275F
Seyb Dieter 2265F
Sgircea Silvia-Raluca 2263F
Dittmar Peter 2258F
Enkhtuul Altan-Ulzii 2258F
Manfredi Vincenzo 2258F
Cunningham Robin 2248F
Polster Wolfgang, Dr. 2239F
Boehm Martin 2234F
Ruecker Benjamin 2229F
Terao Juliana Sayumi 2228F
Molina Fabrizio 2222F
Krulich Roman 2215F
Seresin Francesco 2215F
De Eccher Stefano 2211F
Pedersen Henrik Bolding 2206F
Tscharotschkin Michael 2205F
Curien Nicolas 2198F
Paltrinieri Nicholas 2198F
Bernardi Ruben 2189F
Paulet Iozefina 2187F
Nelson Jonathan P 2183F
Addison Bret C 2180F
Johnsen Gunnar 2178F
Gueci Tea 2177F
Roesch Mario 2172F
Bennett David 2148F
Martinez Ayelen 2146F
Zucchelli Massimo 2145F
Schaefer Michael 2141F
Bauer Claus, Dr. 2133F
Vezzani Stefano 2121F
Karl Hans 2100F
Messina Roberta 2088F
Ledger Stephen C 2083F
Marentini Marcel 2073F
Bjerre Tavs 2063F
Olivetti Davide 2063F
Niederstaetter Harald 2055F
Abarca Gonzalez Damaris 2052F
Dengler Dijana 2044F
Fischer Daniel 2043F
Orizondo Hugo 2041F
Maurer Fritz 2029F
De Vita Gianni 2028F
Tillmann Marc 2020F
Astengo Marcello 2008F
Kowalczyk Martin 2008F
Seebacher Michael 2007F
Cluyts Marc 1974F
Engl Stefan 1964F
Murgia Andrea 1945F
Kleinert Juergen 1938F
Albanesi Roberto 1926F
Marchesi Uberto 1887F
Chan Kim Yew 1882F

FE 3 ad Gredine

Export

FE 3 ad Gredine

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FE 3 ad Gredine

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.