3e Basamro Chess Event

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3e Basamro Chess Event
2015-10-24
2015-10-25
Netherlands
Rotterdam
Garvin A.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3e Basamro Chess Event

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1. Janse Alexander 3.0
2. El Barbry Sarah 3.0
3. Albaric Etienne 3.0
4. Rodriguez Adrien 2.5
5. Zhuravlev Aleksandr 2.5
6. Klukin Kirill 2.5
7. Nguyen Lucas 2.5
8. Chemla Oscar 2.0
9. Galchenko Matvey 2.0
10. Galchenko Vadim 2.0
11. Harman George 2.0
12. Den Dunnen Lola 2.0
13. Den Hartog Marijn 2.0
14. Verhille Elie 1.5
15. Janse Sebastiaan 1.5
16. Klein Jorik 1.5
17. Nguyen Kevin 1.5
18. Rachid Alexandre 1.0
19. Boitel Leo 1.0
20. Sych Alina 1.0
21. Surkova Sofya 1.0
22. Kovalenko Dmitrii 1.0
23. Kharchenko Daniil 1.0
24. Jina Asha 1.0
25. Ressel Eva 1.0
26. Kokje Joris 1.0
27. Kien Clovis 0.5
28. Wang Susie 0.5
29. Howell Oliver W 0.5
30. Willson Ollie 0.5
31. Davis Holden 0.0
32. Jina Taran 0.0
33. Pols Arne 0.0
34. Dubbeldam Bart 0.0

3e Basamro Chess Event

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander J. (1932F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Dmitrii K. (1615F)
Aleksandr Z. (1585F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Lucas N. (1810F)
Adrien R. (2320F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ollie W. (2044F)
Marijn D. H. (2158F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Daniil K. (2142F)
Vadim G. (2024F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Joris K. (1983F)
Matvey G. (2184F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Lola D. D. (1803F)
Oscar C. (2023F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Holden D. (1720F)
Kevin N. (2069F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Kirill K. (2264F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sebastiaan J. (1960F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Alina S. (1455F)
Elie V. (1564F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 George H. (0)
Eva R. (1575F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Leo B. (2067F)
Sofya S. (1554F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Jorik K. (1660F)
Alexandre R. (1948F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Asha J. (1510F)
W H. O. (1507F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Sarah E. B. (1763F)
Susie W. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Clovis K. (1461F)
Taran J. (1779F) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Etienne A. (2097F)
Table White player Black player
. Janse A. 1:0 Kovalenko D.
. Zhuravlev A. 0.5:0.5 Nguyen L.
. Rodriguez A. 0.5:0.5 Willson O.
. Den Hartog M. 1:0 Kharchenko D.
. Galchenko V. 1:0 Kokje J.
. Galchenko M. 1:0 Den Dunnen L.
. Chemla O. 1:0 Davis H.
. Nguyen K. 0.5:0.5 Klukin K.
. Janse S. 1:0 Sych A.
. Verhille E. 0:1 Harman G.
. Ressel E. 1:0 Boitel L.
. Surkova S. 0:1 Klein J.
. Rachid A. 1:0 Jina A.
. Howell O. 0:1 El Barbry S.
. Wang S. 0.5:0.5 Kien C.
. Jina T. 0:1 Albaric E.

3e Basamro Chess Event

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rodriguez Adrien 2320F
Klukin Kirill 2264F
Galchenko Matvey 2184F
Den Hartog Marijn 2158F
Kharchenko Daniil 2142F
Albaric Etienne 2097F
Nguyen Kevin 2069F
Boitel Leo 2067F
Willson Ollie 2044F
Galchenko Vadim 2024F
Chemla Oscar 2023F
Kokje Joris 1983F
Janse Sebastiaan 1960F
Rachid Alexandre 1948F
Janse Alexander 1932F
Pols Arne 1874F
Nguyen Lucas 1810F
Den Dunnen Lola 1803F
Jina Taran 1779F
El Barbry Sarah 1763F
Davis Holden 1720F
Klein Jorik 1660F
Kovalenko Dmitrii 1615F
Zhuravlev Aleksandr 1585F
Ressel Eva 1575F
Verhille Elie 1564F
Surkova Sofya 1554F
Jina Asha 1510F
Howell Oliver W 1507F
Kien Clovis 1461F
Sych Alina 1455F
Dubbeldam Bart 0
Harman George 0
Wang Susie 0

3e Basamro Chess Event

Export

3e Basamro Chess Event

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3e Basamro Chess Event

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.