Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1. Aleksandrov Vladimir A. 7.5
2. Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 7.5
3. Gataullin Ilgizar 7.0
4. Nagimov Artiom 7.0
5. Shafigullina Zarina 6.5
6. Baltabaev Temirlan 6.5
7. Gabitov Ruslan 6.5
8. Maksimov Sergei A. 6.5
9. Kovsharev Valery 6.5
10. Ashiev Eduard 6.5
11. Samusenko Aleksandr V. 6.0
12. Deniapkin Konstantin F. 6.0
13. Antonov Sergei 6.0
14. Budkin Aleksandr 5.5
15. Krasov Ilya 5.5
16. Salakhov Ilsur 5.5
17. Asafiev Ignat 5.5
18. Akhmadeev Valery 5.5
19. Valkov Yury 5.5
20. Murzin Lenar 5.5
21. Zakirov Rustam 5.5
22. Korenchuk Alexander 5.5
23. Husnullin Ramil 5.5
24. Kniazev Igor 5.5
25. Kozlov Evgeny 5.0
26. Sagirov Vildan 5.0
27. Magizova Yana 5.0
28. Sadykov Aidar 5.0
29. Valiev Ravil 5.0
30. Fonichkin Egor 5.0
31. Kadyrov Marsel 5.0
32. Koldaev Denis 5.0
33. Igumentsev Leonid 5.0
34. Safin Robert 5.0
35. Kochetkov Nikita 5.0
36. Ershova Margarita 4.5
37. Smirnov Grigory 4.5
38. Mitiushkin Marat 4.5
39. Metla Dmitry 4.5
40. Strelkov Vladimir 4.5
41. Nagimullin Timur 4.5
42. Shaidullin Ratmir 4.5
43. Makhanko Maksim 4.5
44. Salimov Salavat 4.0
45. Panyusheva Regina 4.0
46. Ivashova Yuliya 4.0
47. Chanturiya Irakly 4.0
48. Kusov Arslan 4.0
49. Kochkin Aleksey 4.0
50. Adigamov Danil 4.0
51. Votintsev Rostislav 4.0
52. Styazhkin Aleksandr 4.0
53. Asafiev Artyom 4.0
54. Igumentsev Oleg 4.0
55. Klyuchnikov Semyon 4.0
56. Bakhtiev Danil 4.0
57. Asafiev Miron 4.0
58. Khmelevskaia Alina 3.5
59. Matveev Nikolay 3.5
60. Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 3.5
61. Diyachenko Kirill 3.5
62. Makhanko Anton 3.5
63. Akhmetov Rafael 3.5
64. Ramazanov Azat 3.0
65. Nurgaleev Erik 3.0
66. Lyubitskaya Diana 3.0
67. Khudyakov Roman 3.0
68. Kosykh Ilya 3.0
69. Iskhakov Ilgam 3.0
70. Khaliullin Marat 3.0
71. Tuktarov Oleg 3.0
72. Ramazanov Amir 3.0
73. Teplyakov Ivan 3.0
74. Budkina Karolina 3.0
75. Abdulov Vladislav 3.0
76. Baranov Aleksey 2.5
77. Khadiev Ilnur 2.0
78. Nasredinova Madina 2.0
79. Osipov Vladislav 2.0
80. Fardeeva Aleksandra 1.0
81. Samoilov Konstantin 0.5
82. Kolodiy Kirill 0.5

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vsevolod O. (2273F) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Artiom N. (2259F)
Temirlan B. (2365F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 A. A. V. (2323F)
A. M. S. (2184F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Igor K. (2117F)
Zarina S. (1933F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Lenar M. (2102F)
V. S. A. (2325F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Ilgizar G. (1894F)
F. D. K. (2358F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Ilsur S. (2060F)
Ramil H. (2106F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Ruslan G. (2064F)
Valery A. (2076F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Eduard A. (2202F)
Yury V. (2048F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Valery K. (2221F)
Ilya K. (1861F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Rafael A. (1467F)
Aleksandr B. (1746F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ignat A. (1727F)
Evgeny K. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Egor F. (1563F)
Robert S. (1550F) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Aidar S. (2237F)
Ravil V. (1418F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Semyon K. (1461F)
Nikita K. (1333F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rostislav V. (0)
Leonid I. (1422F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Arslan K. (1245F)
Yana M. (1467F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr S. (1390F)
Marsel K. (1331F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oleg I. (1636F)
Timur N. (2169F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Sergei A. (0)
Vladimir S. (1686F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alina K. (1370F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ratmir S. (1697F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Rustam Z. (2219F)
Margarita E. (1493F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander K. (2124F)
Yuliya I. (1651F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Denis K. (1670F)
Miron A. (1294F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Roman K. (0)
Danil A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vildan S. (1602F)
Danil B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ivan T. (0)
Regina P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ilya K. (0)
Irakly C. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ilgam I. (0)
Anton M. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dmitry M. (1317F)
Anastasiya A. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Grigory S. (1683F)
Kirill D. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Aleksey K. (1493F)
Karolina B. (1513F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ilnur K. (0)
Oleg T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Salavat S. (0)
Madina N. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Artyom A. (0)
Marat K. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Erik N. (0)
Aleksey B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nikolay M. (1343F)
Vladislav O. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Diana L. (0)
Kirill K. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Amir R. (0)
Konstantin S. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Azat R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Ovchinnikov V. 1:0 Nagimov A.
. Baltabaev T. 0:1 Aleksandrov V.
. Maksimov S. 1:0 Kniazev I.
. Shafigullina Z. 1:0 Murzin L.
. Samusenko A. 0:1 Gataullin I.
. Deniapkin K. 1:0 Salakhov I.
. Husnullin R. 0:1 Gabitov R.
. Akhmadeev V. 0:1 Ashiev E.
. Valkov Y. 0:1 Kovsharev V.
. Krasov I. 1:0 Akhmetov R.
. Budkin A. 0.5:0.5 Asafiev I.
. Kozlov E. 0.5:0.5 Fonichkin E.
. Safin R. 0:1 Sadykov A.
. Valiev R. 1:0 Klyuchnikov S.
. Kochetkov N. 1:0 Votintsev R.
. Igumentsev L. 1:0 Kusov A.
. Magizova Y. 1:0 Styazhkin A.
. Kadyrov M. 1:0 Igumentsev O.
. Nagimullin T. 0:1 Antonov S.
. Strelkov V. 1:0 Khmelevskaia A.
. Shaidullin R. 0:1 Zakirov R.
. Ershova M. 0:1 Korenchuk A.
. Ivashova Y. 0:1 Koldaev D.
. Asafiev M. 1:0 Khudyakov R.
. Adigamov D. 0:1 Sagirov V.
. Bakhtiev D. 1:0 Teplyakov I.
. Panyusheva R. 1:0 Kosykh I.
. Chanturiya I. 1:0 Iskhakov I.
. Makhanko A. 0:1 Metla D.
. Akhtyrskaya A. 0:1 Smirnov G.
. Diyachenko K. 0:1 Kochkin A.
. Budkina K. 1:0 Khadiev I.
. Tuktarov O. 0:1 Salimov S.
. Nasredinova M. 0:1 Asafiev A.
. Khaliullin M. 0.5:0.5 Nurgaleev E.
. Baranov A. 0:1 Matveev N.
. Osipov V. 0:1 Lyubitskaya D.
. Kolodiy K. 0:1 Ramazanov A.
. Samoilov K. 0:1 Ramazanov A.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Baltabaev Temirlan 2365F
Deniapkin Konstantin F. 2358F
Samusenko Aleksandr V. 2325F
Aleksandrov Vladimir A. 2323F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 2273F
Nagimov Artiom 2259F
Sadykov Aidar 2237F
Kovsharev Valery 2221F
Zakirov Rustam 2219F
Ashiev Eduard 2202F
Maksimov Sergei A. 2184F
Nagimullin Timur 2169F
Korenchuk Alexander 2124F
Kniazev Igor 2117F
Husnullin Ramil 2106F
Murzin Lenar 2102F
Akhmadeev Valery 2076F
Gabitov Ruslan 2064F
Salakhov Ilsur 2060F
Valkov Yury 2048F
Shafigullina Zarina 1933F
Gataullin Ilgizar 1894F
Mitiushkin Marat 1868F
Krasov Ilya 1861F
Budkin Aleksandr 1746F
Asafiev Ignat 1727F
Shaidullin Ratmir 1697F
Strelkov Vladimir 1686F
Smirnov Grigory 1683F
Koldaev Denis 1670F
Ivashova Yuliya 1651F
Igumentsev Oleg 1636F
Sagirov Vildan 1602F
Fonichkin Egor 1563F
Safin Robert 1550F
Budkina Karolina 1513F
Ershova Margarita 1493F
Kochkin Aleksey 1493F
Akhmetov Rafael 1467F
Magizova Yana 1467F
Klyuchnikov Semyon 1461F
Igumentsev Leonid 1422F
Valiev Ravil 1418F
Styazhkin Aleksandr 1390F
Khmelevskaia Alina 1370F
Matveev Nikolay 1343F
Kochetkov Nikita 1333F
Kadyrov Marsel 1331F
Metla Dmitry 1317F
Makhanko Maksim 1299F
Asafiev Miron 1294F
Kusov Arslan 1245F
Abdulov Vladislav 0
Adigamov Danil 0
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 0
Antonov Sergei 0
Asafiev Artyom 0
Bakhtiev Danil 0
Baranov Aleksey 0
Chanturiya Irakly 0
Diyachenko Kirill 0
Fardeeva Aleksandra 0
Iskhakov Ilgam 0
Khadiev Ilnur 0
Khaliullin Marat 0
Khudyakov Roman 0
Kolodiy Kirill 0
Kosykh Ilya 0
Kozlov Evgeny 0
Lyubitskaya Diana 0
Makhanko Anton 0
Nasredinova Madina 0
Nurgaleev Erik 0
Osipov Vladislav 0
Panyusheva Regina 0
Ramazanov Amir 0
Ramazanov Azat 0
Salimov Salavat 0
Samoilov Konstantin 0
Teplyakov Ivan 0
Tuktarov Oleg 0
Votintsev Rostislav 0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.