Chelny children cup rapid - 1st stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chelny children cup rapid - 1st stage
2015-10-15
2015-10-15
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chelny children cup rapid - 1st stage

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-15
Position Name Score
1.
Kusov Arslan
6.0
2.
Fonichkin Egor
5.5
3.
Ivashova Yuliya
5.5
4.
Belavin Mikhail
5.0
5.
Murzaev Danil
5.0
6.
Khamidullin Nail
4.5
7.
Bakhtiev Danil
4.5
8.
Ershova Margarita
4.0
9.
Salimov Salavat
4.0
10.
Metla Dmitry
4.0
11.
Klyuchnikov Semyon
4.0
12.
Makhanko Anton
4.0
13.
Tuktarov Oleg
3.5
14.
Panyusheva Regina
3.5
15.
Makhanko Maksim
3.0
16.
Ramazanov Azat
3.0
17.
Ilyukhin Vitaly
3.0
18.
Mikhalyov Rustem
3.0
19.
Sabirov Renat
3.0
20.
Ramazanov Amir
3.0
21.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
2.0
22.
Matveev Nikolay
2.0
23.
Nurgaleev Erik
2.0
24.
Iskhakov Ilgam
1.5
25.
Gobuzov Artyom
1.0
26.
Petrov Egor
1.0
27.
Khaliullin Marat
0.5


Chelny children cup rapid - 1st stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arslan K. (1245) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Egor F. (1563)
Yuliya I. (1651) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Margarita E. (1493)
Mikhail B. (1673) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Danil M. (1572)
Nail K. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Oleg T. (0)
Danil B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Regina P. (0)
Salavat S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Amir R. (0)
Dmitry M. (1317) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maksim M. (1299)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly I. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Anton M. (0)
Renat S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Semyon K. (1461)
Azat R. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Marat K. (0)
Nikolay M. (1343) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Egor P. (0)
Ilgam I. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Anastasiya A. (0)
Erik N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Rustem M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kusov A.
1:0
Fonichkin E.
.
Ivashova Y.
1:0
Ershova M.
.
Belavin M.
0:1
Murzaev D.
.
Khamidullin N.
0.5:0.5
Tuktarov O.
.
Bakhtiev D.
1:0
Panyusheva R.
.
Salimov S.
1:0
Ramazanov A.
.
Metla D.
1:0
Makhanko M.
.
Ilyukhin V.
0:1
Makhanko A.
.
Sabirov R.
0:1
Klyuchnikov S.
.
Ramazanov A.
1:0
Khaliullin M.
.
Matveev N.
1:0
Petrov E.
.
Iskhakov I.
0:1
Akhtyrskaya A.
.
Nurgaleev E.
0:1
Mikhalyov R.

Chelny children cup rapid - 1st stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Belavin Mikhail
1673F
Ivashova Yuliya
1651F
Murzaev Danil
1572F
Fonichkin Egor
1563F
Ershova Margarita
1493F
Klyuchnikov Semyon
1461F
Matveev Nikolay
1343F
Metla Dmitry
1317F
Makhanko Maksim
1299F
Kusov Arslan
1245F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
0
Bakhtiev Danil
0
Gobuzov Artyom
0
Ilyukhin Vitaly
0
Iskhakov Ilgam
0
Khaliullin Marat
0
Khamidullin Nail
0
Makhanko Anton
0
Mikhalyov Rustem
0
Nurgaleev Erik
0
Panyusheva Regina
0
Petrov Egor
0
Ramazanov Amir
0
Ramazanov Azat
0
Sabirov Renat
0
Salimov Salavat
0
Tuktarov Oleg
0

Chelny children cup rapid - 1st stage

Export

Chelny children cup rapid - 1st stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chelny children cup rapid - 1st stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.