Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 11th stage

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 11th stage
2015-10-23
2015-10-23
Russian Federation
Naberezhnye Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 11th stage

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-23
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Nagimov Artiom 9.0
2. Gabitov Ruslan 7.5
3. Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 7.5
4. Safin Robert 5.5
5. Gaifutdinov Damir 5.0
6. Goncharova Natalia Olegovna 5.0
7. Efremov Vladimir 5.0
8. Zakirov Rustam 5.0
9. Salakhov Ilsur 4.5
10. Budkin Aleksandr 4.5
11. Kusov Arslan 4.5
12. Makhanko Maksim 4.5
13. Gataullin Ilgizar 4.5
14. Fonichkin Egor 4.0
15. Koldaev Denis 4.0
16. Novikov Roman 4.0
17. Husnullin Ramil 4.0
18. Budkina Karolina 3.5
19. Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 3.0
20. Makhanko Anton 2.0
21. Votintsev Rostislav 1.5
22. Samarin Timur 1.0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 11th stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Robert S. (1550F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Egor F. (1563F)
Olegovna G. N. (2249F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Anastasiya A. (0)
Damir G. (1903F) 5.0 0:1 8.0 Artiom N. (2259F)
Ilsur S. (2060F) 4.5 0:1 6.5 Ruslan G. (2064F)
Ilgizar G. (1894F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Vladimir E. (0)
Arslan K. (1245F) 4.5 0:1 6.5 Vsevolod O. (2273F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr B. (1746F) 3.5 1:0 1.5 Rostislav V. (0)
Roman N. (2069F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Rustam Z. (2219F)
Denis K. (1670F) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Timur S. (0)
Karolina B. (1513F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Maksim M. (1299F)
Anton M. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Ramil H. (2106F)
Table White player Black player
.
Safin R.
1:0
Fonichkin E.
.
Goncharova N.
1:0
Akhtyrskaya A.
.
Gaifutdinov D.
0:1
Nagimov A.
.
Salakhov I.
0:1
Gabitov R.
.
Gataullin I.
0:1
Efremov V.
.
Kusov A.
0:1
Ovchinnikov V.
.
Budkin A.
1:0
Votintsev R.
.
Novikov R.
0:1
Zakirov R.
.
Koldaev D.
1:0
Samarin T.
.
Budkina K.
0:1
Makhanko M.
.
Makhanko A.
0:1
Husnullin R.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 11th stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 2273F
Nagimov Artiom 2259F
Goncharova Natalia Olegovna 2249F
Zakirov Rustam 2219F
Husnullin Ramil 2106F
Novikov Roman 2069F
Gabitov Ruslan 2064F
Salakhov Ilsur 2060F
Gaifutdinov Damir 1903F
Gataullin Ilgizar 1894F
Budkin Aleksandr 1746F
Koldaev Denis 1670F
Fonichkin Egor 1563F
Safin Robert 1550F
Budkina Karolina 1513F
Makhanko Maksim 1299F
Kusov Arslan 1245F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya 0
Efremov Vladimir 0
Makhanko Anton 0
Samarin Timur 0
Votintsev Rostislav 0

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 11th stage

Export

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 11th stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 11th stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.