II Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego Rolnikow w Szachach Szybkich

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

II Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego Rolnikow w Szachach Szybkich
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Poland
Lublin
Jain K.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

II Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego Rolnikow w Szachach Szybkich

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1. Stoma Pawel 8.0
2. Rogoza Andrzej 7.0
3. Bogdanov Ignat 7.0
4. Bien Janusz 6.5
5. Krzyzanowski Wojciech 6.0
6. Sadlak Rafal 6.0
7. Wziatek Marek 6.0
8. Fraczek Weronika 6.0
9. Szczygiel Konrad 6.0
10. Bojczewski Rafal 5.5
11. Wrobel Dariusz 5.0
12. Lipski Tadeusz 5.0
13. Niedziela Mateusz 5.0
14. Wojcieszyn Lukasz 5.0
15. Zagozdon Piotr 5.0
16. Rokita Miroslaw 5.0
17. Wojcieszyn Zdzislaw 5.0
18. Wojcik Bogumil 5.0
19. Sawa Daria 4.5
20. Walenciuk Dawid 4.5
21. Pacan Miroslaw 4.5
22. Swacha Jan 4.5
23. Serewa Antoni 4.5
24. Blaziak Robert 4.5
25. Mazurek Leszek 4.5
26. Dudziak Jan 4.5
27. Zlotucha Slawomir 4.0
28. Krzyszczak Lukasz 4.0
29. Abramek Aleksandra 4.0
30. Kozuch Piotr 4.0
31. Tkaczyk Jakub 4.0
32. Bojczewski Mateusz 4.0
33. Lapa Wojciech 3.5
34. Jaroszuk Ireneusz 3.5
35. Borsukiewicz Lukasz 3.5
36. Bojczewski Piotr 3.0
37. Mackiewicz Tomasz 3.0
38. Swic Bartosz 2.5
39. Domanski Szymon 2.0
40. Tkaczyk Igor 2.0
41. Bojczewski Lukasz 2.0
42. Borsukiewicz Dawid 0.0

II Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego Rolnikow w Szachach Szybkich

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pawel S. (2365F) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Wojciech K. (1928F)
Ignat B. (1995F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Marek W. (1660F)
Konrad S. (1855F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Piotr Z. (0)
Rafal S. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Jan S. (0)
Rafal B. (1549F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Robert B. (0)
Miroslaw R. (1752F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Weronika F. (1778F)
Mateusz N. (1545F) 5.0 0:1 5.5 Janusz B. (1934F)
Dariusz W. (1593F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Andrzej R. (1661F)
Zdzislaw W. (1947F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Tadeusz L. (1896F)
Leszek M. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Daria S. (1127F)
Antoni S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jan D. (1438F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dawid W. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Wojciech L. (0)
Slawomir Z. (1278F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Bogumil W. (1566F)
Piotr K. (1610F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Lukasz W. (1449F)
Mateusz B. (1254F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tomasz M. (0)
Lukasz K. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Bartosz S. (0)
Aleksandra A. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Dawid B. (0)
Jakub T. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Piotr B. (1111F)
Ireneusz J. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Miroslaw P. (0)
Lukasz B. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Szymon D. (0)
Lukasz B. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Igor T. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Stoma P. 1:0 Krzyzanowski W.
. Bogdanov I. 0.5:0.5 Wziatek M.
. Szczygiel K. 1:0 Zagozdon P.
. Sadlak R. 1:0 Swacha J.
. Bojczewski R. 1:0 Blaziak R.
. Rokita M. 0:1 Fraczek W.
. Niedziela M. 0:1 Bien J.
. Wrobel D. 0:1 Rogoza A.
. Wojcieszyn Z. 0.5:0.5 Lipski T.
. Mazurek L. 0.5:0.5 Sawa D.
. Serewa A. 0.5:0.5 Dudziak J.
. Walenciuk D. 1:0 Lapa W.
. Zlotucha S. 0:1 Wojcik B.
. Kozuch P. 0:1 Wojcieszyn L.
. Bojczewski M. 1:0 Mackiewicz T.
. Krzyszczak L. 1:0 Swic B.
. Abramek A. 1:0 Borsukiewicz D.
. Tkaczyk J. 1:0 Bojczewski P.
. Jaroszuk I. 0:1 Pacan M.
. Borsukiewicz L. 1:0 Domanski S.
. Bojczewski L. 1:0 Tkaczyk I.

II Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego Rolnikow w Szachach Szybkich

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Stoma Pawel 2365F
Bogdanov Ignat 1995F
Wojcieszyn Zdzislaw 1947F
Bien Janusz 1934F
Krzyzanowski Wojciech 1928F
Lipski Tadeusz 1896F
Szczygiel Konrad 1855F
Fraczek Weronika 1778F
Rokita Miroslaw 1752F
Rogoza Andrzej 1661F
Wziatek Marek 1660F
Kozuch Piotr 1610F
Wrobel Dariusz 1593F
Wojcik Bogumil 1566F
Bojczewski Rafal 1549F
Niedziela Mateusz 1545F
Wojcieszyn Lukasz 1449F
Dudziak Jan 1438F
Zlotucha Slawomir 1278F
Bojczewski Mateusz 1254F
Sawa Daria 1127F
Bojczewski Piotr 1111F
Abramek Aleksandra 0
Blaziak Robert 0
Bojczewski Lukasz 0
Borsukiewicz Dawid 0
Borsukiewicz Lukasz 0
Domanski Szymon 0
Jaroszuk Ireneusz 0
Krzyszczak Lukasz 0
Lapa Wojciech 0
Mackiewicz Tomasz 0
Mazurek Leszek 0
Pacan Miroslaw 0
Sadlak Rafal 0
Serewa Antoni 0
Swacha Jan 0
Swic Bartosz 0
Tkaczyk Igor 0
Tkaczyk Jakub 0
Walenciuk Dawid 0
Zagozdon Piotr 0

II Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego Rolnikow w Szachach Szybkich

Export

II Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego Rolnikow w Szachach Szybkich

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

II Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego Rolnikow w Szachach Szybkich

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.