IRT Tercera Categoria Torre Blanca

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Tercera Categoria Torre Blanca
2015-10-05
2015-10-29
Argentina
CABA - Bs. As.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Tercera Categoria Torre Blanca

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-29
Position Name Score
1.
Gilges Carlos Guillermo
5.5
2.
Glize Tomas
5.0
3.
Del Papa Daniel
5.0
4.
Zabotinsky Ivan
4.5
5.
Bandin Ariel
4.5
6.
Vergagni Martin
4.5
7.
Bormida Adolfo
4.5
8.
Deleau Alberto Jorge
4.0
9.
Martinez Diego
3.5
10.
Schitter Ricardo
3.5
11.
Ortiz Rodolfo
3.5
12.
Saldarini Sasha
3.5
13.
Filpi Roberto
3.0
14.
Pretel Raul
3.0
15.
D Ipolito Marcelo
3.0
16.
Saldarini Alenka
3.0
17.
Lalli Maximiliano
2.5
18.
Paillet Silvia
1.0
19.
Condoluci Emilio
1.0
20.
Fiol Anibal
0.0
21.
Costaguta Walter
0.0


IRT Tercera Categoria Torre Blanca

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Guillermo G. C. (1652) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Daniel D. P. (1652)
Martin V. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Adolfo B. (0)
Ivan Z. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Diego M. (1556)
Jorge D. A. (1756) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Marcelo D. I. (1586)
Ricardo S. (1477) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Tomas G. (1665)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sasha S. (1304) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Maximiliano L. (1628)
Roberto F. (1398) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Alenka S. (0)
Silvia P. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Rodolfo O. (1415)
Emilio C. (1589) 1.0 0F:1F 2.0 Raul P. (1513)
Table White player Black player
.
Gilges C.
0.5:0.5
Del Papa D.
.
Vergagni M.
0.5:0.5
Bormida A.
.
Zabotinsky I.
1:0
Martinez D.
.
Deleau A.
1:0
D Ipolito M.
.
Schitter R.
0:1
Glize T.
.
Saldarini S.
1:0
Lalli M.
.
Filpi R.
0.5:0.5
Saldarini A.
.
Paillet S.
0:1
Ortiz R.
.
Condoluci E.
0F:1F
Pretel R.

IRT Tercera Categoria Torre Blanca

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Deleau Alberto Jorge
1756F
Bandin Ariel
1684F
Glize Tomas
1665F
Del Papa Daniel
1652F
Gilges Carlos Guillermo
1652F
Lalli Maximiliano
1628F
Condoluci Emilio
1589F
D Ipolito Marcelo
1586F
Martinez Diego
1556F
Pretel Raul
1513F
Schitter Ricardo
1477F
Ortiz Rodolfo
1415F
Filpi Roberto
1398F
Saldarini Sasha
1304F
Fiol Anibal
1260F
Bormida Adolfo
0
Costaguta Walter
0
Paillet Silvia
0
Saldarini Alenka
0
Vergagni Martin
0
Zabotinsky Ivan
0

IRT Tercera Categoria Torre Blanca

Export

IRT Tercera Categoria Torre Blanca

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Tercera Categoria Torre Blanca

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.