3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10
2016-03-06
2016-03-20
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Rank

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Results

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Farkas Gabor 2398F
Varga David 2331F
Rohacek Miroslav 2329F
Federic Jozef 2306F
Balogh Peter 2271F
Jablonicky Martin 2255F
Karas Marek 2229F
Matejovic Juraj 2217F
Banas Kamil 2215F
Gruca Miroslav 2205F
Gabris Ondrej 2204F
Sahidi Samir 2202F
Macko Miroslav 2198F
Dugovic Branislav 2195F
Takacs Laszlo 2192F
Kleman Miroslav 2169F
Ac Michal 2164F
Polacik Igor 2152F
Cech Dominik 2150F
Dujava Daniel 2135F
Banasova Katarina 2130F
Macko Peter 2124F
Bronis Marian 2123F
Slapak Zdenek 2118F
Sukuba Zdeno 2117F
Kohlmann Robert 2115F
Krajnak Robert 2111F
Oprea Erik 2109F
Bartos Miloslav 2108F
Petrik Karol 2108F
Michal Silvio 2103F
Bochnickova Andrea 2101F
Lintner Igor 2092F
Koren Jan 2091F
Kolcak Marek 2090F
Madar Martin 2082F
Chovanec Vladimir 2079F
Sulek Viliam 2079F
Mydlarik Martin 2074F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2073F
Micek Jaroslav 2072F
Orosi Peter 2071F
Macka Oto 2061F
Gettler Daniel 2060F
Antol Ladislav 2055F
Hudec Jan 2052F
Sturc Jan 2046F
Janos Ivan 2045F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2039F
Szollos Ondrej 2035F
Koval Michal 2033F
Mandak Miroslav 2033F
Hartl Jan 2030F
Petreje Juraj 2025F
Lesny Stefan 2019F
Pusec Pavol 2014F
Sturc Gustav 2010F
Nepras Martin 2004F
Bednar Miroslav 2003F
Vimmer Michal 1994F
Vrtiakova Anna 1993F
Rezak Milan 1983F
Jancovicova Andrea 1980F
Goga Frantisek 1978F
Helbich Branislav 1978F
Faltan Peter 1977F
Sipeky Ladislav 1976F
Novak Stanislav 1971F
Koloditsova Renata 1970F
Labar Eduard 1970F
Kebis Milos 1966F
Jursa Branislav 1963F
Sorsak Jozef 1960F
Kajan Milan 1959F
Hurban Martin 1956F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1955F
Certik Matej 1954F
Antala Jan 1951F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1945F
Isa Vlastimil 1944F
Puchovsky Ladislav 1939F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1938F
Mraz Martin 1938F
Kassovic Jaroslav 1937F
Lobodas Andrej 1937F
Prochazka Jaromir 1935F
Srna Jan 1934F
Karlik Lukas 1927F
Kosegi Marek 1927F
Raczko Peter 1926F
Ochrana Ladislav 1923F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1923F
Hulla Stanislav 1921F
Tomanek Rafael 1918F
Ujhelyi Matus 1915F
Habrovsky Richard 1907F
Henc Marian 1906F
Badura Peter 1900F
Kundrak Vladimir 1900F
Zacik Anton 1897F
Pekar Jozef 1896F
Gremen Tomas 1888F
Kucera Michal 1885F
Cibik Jan 1882F
Vinarcik Jan 1880F
Koutny Pavel 1874F
Sustak Roman 1874F
Kirylov Julian 1873F
Stanko Ivan 1873F
Jelenciak Jozef 1870F
Suchansky Jakub 1867F
Ulehla Dag 1862F
Beran Jan 1860F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1860F
Andre Jan 1858F
Zitniak Jozef 1856F
Novak Martin 1855F
Spielbock Tomas 1851F
Mrkvik Jan 1842F
Havrila Martin 1841F
Machalec Vladimir 1840F
Pozsar Peter 1839F
Horvath Marek 1838F
Sosovicka Jakub 1838F
Vanek Libor 1836F
Priam Stefan 1834F
Granec Stefan 1833F
Zetocha Adrian 1833F
Munk Lubomir 1828F
Turcer Peter 1827F
Mikulasek Viktor 1825F
Petrakovic Kamil 1817F
Navara Vladimir 1814F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1812F
Koutny Bretislav 1810F
Kukan Michal 1808F
Solar Andrej 1806F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1802F
Petrigacova Daniela 1802F
Rathousky Karol 1799F
Soldan Jan 1796F
Susko Peter 1789F
Krammer Peter 1787F
Marcok Jan 1787F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo 1786F
Molnar Viliam 1784F
Jurcak Marian 1783F
Chodak Ivan 1782F
Galan Anton 1780F
Kosnac Patrik 1775F
Boldocki Rastislav 1773F
Racko Jan 1769F
Beranek Tomas 1768F
Silhar Martin 1766F
Androvic Peter 1765F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1763F
Kysel Jozef 1763F
Juhas Jan 1762F
Kedro Tomas 1755F
Gonda Jan 1750F
Juhaniak Lubomir 1750F
Krajcovic Boris 1748F
Zacka Ladislav 1746F
Bohacek Ludovit 1745F
Garaj Ivan 1745F
Halasz Adam 1745F
Sandor Martin 1742F
Vitazka Juraj 1738F
Hlubovic Michal 1735F
Halasz Michal 1731F
Skoviera Luboslav 1730F
Bukovcak Jaroslav 1729F
Vasil Patrik 1723F
Ptak Jozef 1720F
Kis Tomas 1718F
Zahorsky Michal 1718F
Vadila Ondrej 1713F
Paulicka Ivan 1706F
Karas Juraj 1703F
Meszaros Laszlo 1703F
Rintel Boris 1699F
Cebo Vladimir 1696F
Kosper Peter 1691F
Illovsky Michal 1688F
Beno Milan 1679F
Kobela Pavol 1678F
Gzib David 1677F
Sith Jozef 1677F
Tuzinsky Marian 1676F
Valovic Matus 1675F
Fedor Pavol 1649F
Marusic Martin 1647F
Povraznik Peter 1641F
Saly Jan Jakub 1639F
Tittel Emil 1623F
Vrbiar Tomas 1620F
Hanker Lubomir 1596F
Ciganek Jaroslav 1568F
Belas Jozef 1565F
Kison Jan 1564F
Dubnicka Stefan 1555F
Vojtko Robert 1519F
Soltys Oliver 1505F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1502F
Vavrak Jan 1502F
Salgovic Simon 1491F
Barta Ondrej 1484F
Banas Kamil 1270F
Hodal Juraj 0
Jezek Filip 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Martinez Eduardo 0
Surka Jozef 0
Vojacek Alois 0

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Export

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.