3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10
2016-03-06
2016-03-20
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Rank

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Results

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Farkas Gabor
2398F
Varga David
2331F
Rohacek Miroslav
2329F
Federic Jozef
2306F
Balogh Peter
2271F
Jablonicky Martin
2255F
Karas Marek
2229F
Matejovic Juraj
2217F
Banas Kamil
2215F
Gruca Miroslav
2205F
Gabris Ondrej
2204F
Sahidi Samir
2202F
Macko Miroslav
2198F
Dugovic Branislav
2195F
Takacs Laszlo
2192F
Kleman Miroslav
2169F
Ac Michal
2164F
Polacik Igor
2152F
Cech Dominik
2150F
Dujava Daniel
2135F
Banasova Katarina
2130F
Macko Peter
2124F
Bronis Marian
2123F
Slapak Zdenek
2118F
Sukuba Zdeno
2117F
Kohlmann Robert
2115F
Krajnak Robert
2111F
Oprea Erik
2109F
Bartos Miloslav
2108F
Petrik Karol
2108F
Michal Silvio
2103F
Bochnickova Andrea
2101F
Lintner Igor
2092F
Koren Jan
2091F
Kolcak Marek
2090F
Madar Martin
2082F
Chovanec Vladimir
2079F
Sulek Viliam
2079F
Mydlarik Martin
2074F
Bochnicka Vladimir
2073F
Micek Jaroslav
2072F
Orosi Peter
2071F
Macka Oto
2061F
Gettler Daniel
2060F
Antol Ladislav
2055F
Hudec Jan
2052F
Sturc Jan
2046F
Janos Ivan
2045F
Nestorenko Dmitry
2039F
Szollos Ondrej
2035F
Koval Michal
2033F
Mandak Miroslav
2033F
Hartl Jan
2030F
Petreje Juraj
2025F
Lesny Stefan
2019F
Pusec Pavol
2014F
Sturc Gustav
2010F
Nepras Martin
2004F
Bednar Miroslav
2003F
Vimmer Michal
1994F
Vrtiakova Anna
1993F
Rezak Milan
1983F
Jancovicova Andrea
1980F
Goga Frantisek
1978F
Helbich Branislav
1978F
Faltan Peter
1977F
Sipeky Ladislav
1976F
Novak Stanislav
1971F
Koloditsova Renata
1970F
Labar Eduard
1970F
Kebis Milos
1966F
Jursa Branislav
1963F
Sorsak Jozef
1960F
Kajan Milan
1959F
Hurban Martin
1956F
Mruskovic Radoslav
1955F
Certik Matej
1954F
Antala Jan
1951F
Chrenko Kristian
1945F
Isa Vlastimil
1944F
Puchovsky Ladislav
1939F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1938F
Mraz Martin
1938F
Kassovic Jaroslav
1937F
Lobodas Andrej
1937F
Prochazka Jaromir
1935F
Srna Jan
1934F
Karlik Lukas
1927F
Kosegi Marek
1927F
Raczko Peter
1926F
Ochrana Ladislav
1923F
Zdrazil Bohumir
1923F
Hulla Stanislav
1921F
Tomanek Rafael
1918F
Ujhelyi Matus
1915F
Habrovsky Richard
1907F
Henc Marian
1906F
Badura Peter
1900F
Kundrak Vladimir
1900F
Zacik Anton
1897F
Pekar Jozef
1896F
Gremen Tomas
1888F
Kucera Michal
1885F
Cibik Jan
1882F
Vinarcik Jan
1880F
Koutny Pavel
1874F
Sustak Roman
1874F
Kirylov Julian
1873F
Stanko Ivan
1873F
Jelenciak Jozef
1870F
Suchansky Jakub
1867F
Ulehla Dag
1862F
Beran Jan
1860F
Tomovicsova Evelina
1860F
Andre Jan
1858F
Zitniak Jozef
1856F
Novak Martin
1855F
Spielbock Tomas
1851F
Mrkvik Jan
1842F
Havrila Martin
1841F
Machalec Vladimir
1840F
Pozsar Peter
1839F
Horvath Marek
1838F
Sosovicka Jakub
1838F
Vanek Libor
1836F
Priam Stefan
1834F
Granec Stefan
1833F
Zetocha Adrian
1833F
Munk Lubomir
1828F
Turcer Peter
1827F
Mikulasek Viktor
1825F
Petrakovic Kamil
1817F
Navara Vladimir
1814F
Sosovicka Vladimir
1812F
Koutny Bretislav
1810F
Kukan Michal
1808F
Solar Andrej
1806F
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1802F
Petrigacova Daniela
1802F
Rathousky Karol
1799F
Soldan Jan
1796F
Susko Peter
1789F
Krammer Peter
1787F
Marcok Jan
1787F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo
1786F
Molnar Viliam
1784F
Jurcak Marian
1783F
Chodak Ivan
1782F
Galan Anton
1780F
Kosnac Patrik
1775F
Boldocki Rastislav
1773F
Racko Jan
1769F
Beranek Tomas
1768F
Silhar Martin
1766F
Androvic Peter
1765F
Bochnicka Vladimir
1763F
Kysel Jozef
1763F
Juhas Jan
1762F
Kedro Tomas
1755F
Gonda Jan
1750F
Juhaniak Lubomir
1750F
Krajcovic Boris
1748F
Zacka Ladislav
1746F
Bohacek Ludovit
1745F
Garaj Ivan
1745F
Halasz Adam
1745F
Sandor Martin
1742F
Vitazka Juraj
1738F
Hlubovic Michal
1735F
Halasz Michal
1731F
Skoviera Luboslav
1730F
Bukovcak Jaroslav
1729F
Vasil Patrik
1723F
Ptak Jozef
1720F
Kis Tomas
1718F
Zahorsky Michal
1718F
Vadila Ondrej
1713F
Paulicka Ivan
1706F
Karas Juraj
1703F
Meszaros Laszlo
1703F
Rintel Boris
1699F
Cebo Vladimir
1696F
Kosper Peter
1691F
Illovsky Michal
1688F
Beno Milan
1679F
Kobela Pavol
1678F
Gzib David
1677F
Sith Jozef
1677F
Tuzinsky Marian
1676F
Valovic Matus
1675F
Fedor Pavol
1649F
Marusic Martin
1647F
Povraznik Peter
1641F
Saly Jan Jakub
1639F
Tittel Emil
1623F
Vrbiar Tomas
1620F
Hanker Lubomir
1596F
Ciganek Jaroslav
1568F
Belas Jozef
1565F
Kison Jan
1564F
Dubnicka Stefan
1555F
Vojtko Robert
1519F
Soltys Oliver
1505F
Ruzicka Miroslav
1502F
Vavrak Jan
1502F
Salgovic Simon
1491F
Barta Ondrej
1484F
Banas Kamil
1270F
Hodal Juraj
0
Jezek Filip
0
Kvasnica Michal
0
Martinez Eduardo
0
Surka Jozef
0
Vojacek Alois
0

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Export

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A1 2015/16 R9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.