3.liga A1 2015/16 R8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A1 2015/16 R8
2016-02-07
2016-02-07
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A1 2015/16 R8

Rank

3.liga A1 2015/16 R8

Results

3.liga A1 2015/16 R8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Farkas Gabor 2405F
Varga David 2330F
Federic Jozef 2329F
Rohacek Miroslav 2306F
Balogh Peter 2264F
Karas Marek 2247F
Sahidi Samir 2242F
Jablonicky Martin 2230F
Matejovic Juraj 2225F
Banas Kamil 2209F
Gabris Ondrej 2206F
Gruca Miroslav 2200F
Dugovic Branislav 2195F
Macko Miroslav 2193F
Takacs Laszlo 2182F
Kleman Miroslav 2161F
Ac Michal 2159F
Macko Peter 2146F
Dujava Daniel 2135F
Sukuba Zdeno 2133F
Banasova Katarina 2132F
Polacik Igor 2131F
Bronis Marian 2128F
Krajnak Robert 2118F
Oprea Erik 2118F
Cech Dominik 2116F
Kohlmann Robert 2116F
Bochnickova Andrea 2115F
Michal Silvio 2112F
Petrik Karol 2110F
Bartos Miloslav 2108F
Slapak Zdenek 2096F
Mydlarik Martin 2090F
Madar Martin 2088F
Koren Jan 2080F
Sulek Viliam 2067F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2066F
Kolcak Marek 2066F
Micek Jaroslav 2066F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2064F
Macka Oto 2061F
Gettler Daniel 2060F
Janos Ivan 2060F
Orosi Peter 2060F
Lintner Igor 2058F
Sturc Jan 2058F
Chovanec Vladimir 2055F
Hudec Jan 2052F
Szollos Ondrej 2048F
Antol Ladislav 2047F
Koval Michal 2029F
Lesny Stefan 2028F
Mandak Miroslav 2028F
Petreje Juraj 2024F
Sturc Gustav 2024F
Hartl Jan 2018F
Pusec Pavol 2014F
Nepras Martin 2012F
Rezak Milan 2005F
Bednar Miroslav 2003F
Vrtiakova Anna 1997F
Vimmer Michal 1994F
Helbich Branislav 1986F
Jancovicova Andrea 1984F
Novak Stanislav 1979F
Sipeky Ladislav 1976F
Goga Frantisek 1975F
Faltan Peter 1972F
Labar Eduard 1972F
Kebis Milos 1966F
Antala Jan 1963F
Jursa Branislav 1963F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1963F
Kajan Milan 1961F
Koloditsova Renata 1959F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1956F
Certik Matej 1954F
Hurban Martin 1948F
Mraz Martin 1947F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1942F
Sorsak Jozef 1942F
Isa Vlastimil 1939F
Puchovsky Ladislav 1939F
Hulla Stanislav 1938F
Lobodas Andrej 1938F
Karlik Lukas 1937F
Kassovic Jaroslav 1937F
Prochazka Jaromir 1937F
Srna Jan 1937F
Raczko Peter 1926F
Kosegi Marek 1922F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1921F
Tomanek Rafael 1919F
Ochrana Ladislav 1917F
Ujhelyi Matus 1915F
Pekar Jozef 1908F
Habrovsky Richard 1907F
Kundrak Vladimir 1900F
Badura Peter 1899F
Zacik Anton 1893F
Henc Marian 1891F
Gremen Tomas 1888F
Suchansky Jakub 1883F
Stanko Ivan 1881F
Cibik Jan 1878F
Vinarcik Jan 1878F
Koutny Pavel 1875F
Kirylov Julian 1873F
Sustak Roman 1871F
Jelenciak Jozef 1870F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1869F
Havrila Martin 1862F
Beran Jan 1860F
Kucera Michal 1859F
Ulehla Dag 1859F
Zitniak Jozef 1856F
Novak Martin 1846F
Machalec Vladimir 1845F
Priam Stefan 1845F
Mrkvik Jan 1843F
Pozsar Peter 1843F
Spielbock Tomas 1839F
Andre Jan 1834F
Navara Vladimir 1834F
Vanek Libor 1833F
Granec Stefan 1830F
Horvath Marek 1830F
Turcer Peter 1830F
Mikulasek Viktor 1822F
Petrakovic Kamil 1822F
Koutny Bretislav 1819F
Sosovicka Jakub 1819F
Munk Lubomir 1810F
Kukan Michal 1808F
Solar Andrej 1806F
Jurcak Marian 1802F
Chodak Ivan 1800F
Rathousky Karol 1800F
Petrigacova Daniela 1794F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1794F
Galan Anton 1792F
Zetocha Adrian 1791F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1790F
Susko Peter 1789F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo 1786F
Soldan Jan 1786F
Krammer Peter 1784F
Molnar Viliam 1779F
Marcok Jan 1776F
Boldocki Rastislav 1773F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1771F
Beranek Tomas 1768F
Sandor Martin 1767F
Androvic Peter 1765F
Kysel Jozef 1765F
Racko Jan 1765F
Vitazka Juraj 1765F
Juhas Jan 1762F
Zacka Ladislav 1759F
Kedro Tomas 1755F
Gonda Jan 1753F
Kosnac Patrik 1753F
Silhar Martin 1752F
Krajcovic Boris 1749F
Halasz Adam 1742F
Juhaniak Lubomir 1742F
Garaj Ivan 1741F
Hlubovic Michal 1740F
Ptak Jozef 1736F
Bohacek Ludovit 1734F
Skoviera Luboslav 1733F
Halasz Michal 1731F
Bukovcak Jaroslav 1729F
Vasil Patrik 1723F
Zahorsky Michal 1716F
Kis Tomas 1708F
Vadila Ondrej 1705F
Cebo Vladimir 1703F
Illovsky Michal 1699F
Rintel Boris 1699F
Meszaros Laszlo 1697F
Paulicka Ivan 1695F
Valovic Matus 1695F
Tuzinsky Marian 1692F
Karas Juraj 1691F
Kosper Peter 1691F
Sith Jozef 1687F
Beno Milan 1684F
Kobela Pavol 1669F
Marusic Martin 1654F
Gzib David 1653F
Fedor Pavol 1649F
Saly Jan Jakub 1639F
Povraznik Peter 1637F
Vrbiar Tomas 1628F
Tittel Emil 1623F
Hanker Lubomir 1592F
Ciganek Jaroslav 1568F
Belas Jozef 1565F
Dubnicka Stefan 1558F
Kison Jan 1555F
Soltys Oliver 1505F
Vojtko Robert 1503F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1502F
Vavrak Jan 1502F
Barta Ondrej 1484F
Salgovic Simon 1467F
Banas Kamil 1238F
Hodal Juraj 0
Jezek Filip 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Martinez Eduardo 0
Surka Jozef 0
Vojacek Alois 0

3.liga A1 2015/16 R8

Export

3.liga A1 2015/16 R8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A1 2015/16 R8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.