3.liga A1 2015/16 R6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A1 2015/16 R6-7
2016-01-17
2016-01-24
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A1 2015/16 R6-7

Rank

3.liga A1 2015/16 R6-7

Results

3.liga A1 2015/16 R6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Farkas Gabor 2380F
Federic Jozef 2336F
Varga David 2323F
Rohacek Miroslav 2293F
Balogh Peter 2255F
Karas Marek 2234F
Matejovic Juraj 2232F
Jablonicky Martin 2225F
Sahidi Samir 2225F
Banas Kamil 2213F
Gabris Ondrej 2205F
Gruca Miroslav 2198F
Takacs Laszlo 2197F
Dugovic Branislav 2186F
Macko Miroslav 2172F
Kleman Miroslav 2167F
Ac Michal 2145F
Banasova Katarina 2140F
Bronis Marian 2138F
Dujava Daniel 2134F
Macko Peter 2134F
Sukuba Zdeno 2131F
Michal Silvio 2130F
Cech Dominik 2128F
Oprea Erik 2123F
Slapak Zdenek 2119F
Kohlmann Robert 2116F
Bochnickova Andrea 2115F
Polacik Igor 2114F
Mydlarik Martin 2106F
Bartos Miloslav 2105F
Madar Martin 2100F
Krajnak Robert 2096F
Petrik Karol 2092F
Lintner Igor 2077F
Kolcak Marek 2076F
Koren Jan 2075F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2074F
Macka Oto 2070F
Sulek Viliam 2069F
Janos Ivan 2062F
Sturc Jan 2062F
Micek Jaroslav 2061F
Gettler Daniel 2060F
Chovanec Vladimir 2058F
Antol Ladislav 2050F
Hudec Jan 2049F
Orosi Peter 2048F
Szollos Ondrej 2045F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2041F
Petreje Juraj 2039F
Mandak Miroslav 2026F
Pusec Pavol 2026F
Sturc Gustav 2025F
Koval Michal 2020F
Bednar Miroslav 2015F
Hartl Jan 2014F
Lesny Stefan 2014F
Nepras Martin 2001F
Vimmer Michal 1994F
Rezak Milan 1992F
Jancovicova Andrea 1984F
Goga Frantisek 1983F
Helbich Branislav 1977F
Sipeky Ladislav 1972F
Faltan Peter 1970F
Labar Eduard 1970F
Kebis Milos 1969F
Vrtiakova Anna 1969F
Novak Stanislav 1964F
Antala Jan 1963F
Jursa Branislav 1961F
Kajan Milan 1961F
Mraz Martin 1960F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1958F
Certik Matej 1954F
Koloditsova Renata 1949F
Hurban Martin 1948F
Karlik Lukas 1945F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1942F
Isa Vlastimil 1939F
Sorsak Jozef 1939F
Hulla Stanislav 1938F
Kassovic Jaroslav 1937F
Srna Jan 1937F
Prochazka Jaromir 1935F
Tomanek Rafael 1934F
Puchovsky Ladislav 1932F
Lobodas Andrej 1929F
Badura Peter 1927F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1921F
Suchansky Jakub 1920F
Ujhelyi Matus 1919F
Raczko Peter 1917F
Ochrana Ladislav 1916F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1913F
Kosegi Marek 1912F
Pekar Jozef 1908F
Habrovsky Richard 1907F
Stanko Ivan 1901F
Kundrak Vladimir 1900F
Zacik Anton 1896F
Henc Marian 1894F
Cibik Jan 1883F
Gremen Tomas 1880F
Koutny Pavel 1878F
Kucera Michal 1874F
Kirylov Julian 1873F
Sustak Roman 1869F
Havrila Martin 1868F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1863F
Vinarcik Jan 1863F
Jelenciak Jozef 1862F
Beran Jan 1860F
Zitniak Jozef 1860F
Ulehla Dag 1859F
Priam Stefan 1853F
Mrkvik Jan 1845F
Novak Martin 1842F
Horvath Marek 1840F
Machalec Vladimir 1836F
Granec Stefan 1835F
Andre Jan 1834F
Spielbock Tomas 1831F
Pozsar Peter 1830F
Petrakovic Kamil 1827F
Navara Vladimir 1826F
Mikulasek Viktor 1825F
Koutny Bretislav 1823F
Vanek Libor 1823F
Turcer Peter 1819F
Petrigacova Daniela 1815F
Munk Lubomir 1810F
Kukan Michal 1808F
Chodak Ivan 1806F
Solar Andrej 1806F
Sosovicka Jakub 1806F
Jurcak Marian 1803F
Rathousky Karol 1799F
Soldan Jan 1796F
Zetocha Adrian 1795F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1794F
Susko Peter 1789F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1786F
Krammer Peter 1786F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo 1786F
Boldocki Rastislav 1779F
Galan Anton 1779F
Kosnac Patrik 1777F
Molnar Viliam 1772F
Beranek Tomas 1768F
Marcok Jan 1766F
Kedro Tomas 1764F
Kysel Jozef 1764F
Zacka Ladislav 1764F
Juhas Jan 1762F
Vitazka Juraj 1762F
Juhaniak Lubomir 1760F
Androvic Peter 1752F
Halasz Adam 1748F
Hlubovic Michal 1748F
Krajcovic Boris 1748F
Garaj Ivan 1745F
Silhar Martin 1745F
Racko Jan 1742F
Skoviera Luboslav 1737F
Bohacek Ludovit 1736F
Ptak Jozef 1736F
Bukovcak Jaroslav 1727F
Vasil Patrik 1723F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1721F
Halasz Michal 1721F
Kis Tomas 1714F
Valovic Matus 1712F
Cebo Vladimir 1711F
Sandor Martin 1711F
Zahorsky Michal 1707F
Kosper Peter 1704F
Tuzinsky Marian 1702F
Gonda Jan 1701F
Rintel Boris 1698F
Meszaros Laszlo 1697F
Karas Juraj 1695F
Beno Milan 1694F
Paulicka Ivan 1694F
Kobela Pavol 1691F
Sith Jozef 1687F
Vadila Ondrej 1687F
Illovsky Michal 1685F
Saly Jan Jakub 1667F
Marusic Martin 1654F
Fedor Pavol 1643F
Tittel Emil 1640F
Gzib David 1634F
Povraznik Peter 1633F
Vrbiar Tomas 1623F
Hanker Lubomir 1590F
Ciganek Jaroslav 1568F
Belas Jozef 1565F
Kison Jan 1559F
Dubnicka Stefan 1558F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1528F
Soltys Oliver 1505F
Vojtko Robert 1503F
Vavrak Jan 1502F
Barta Ondrej 1484F
Salgovic Simon 1421F
Banas Kamil 1245F
Hodal Juraj 0
Jezek Filip 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Martinez Eduardo 0
Surka Jozef 0
Vojacek Alois 0

3.liga A1 2015/16 R6-7

Export

3.liga A1 2015/16 R6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A1 2015/16 R6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.