3.liga A1 2015/16 R5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A1 2015/16 R5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A1 2015/16 R5

Rank

3.liga A1 2015/16 R5

Results

3.liga A1 2015/16 R5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Federic Jozef 2349F
Farkas Gabor 2345F
Varga David 2317F
Rohacek Miroslav 2294F
Karas Marek 2288F
Balogh Peter 2249F
Matejovic Juraj 2226F
Jablonicky Martin 2214F
Gabris Ondrej 2213F
Banas Kamil 2204F
Gruca Miroslav 2192F
Sahidi Samir 2191F
Takacs Laszlo 2183F
Kleman Miroslav 2181F
Dugovic Branislav 2174F
Dujava Daniel 2152F
Ac Michal 2145F
Banasova Katarina 2136F
Macko Peter 2136F
Sukuba Zdeno 2130F
Bochnickova Andrea 2127F
Bronis Marian 2125F
Macko Miroslav 2123F
Polacik Igor 2121F
Slapak Zdenek 2120F
Mydlarik Martin 2119F
Kohlmann Robert 2116F
Michal Silvio 2115F
Madar Martin 2110F
Cech Dominik 2109F
Bartos Miloslav 2105F
Lintner Igor 2103F
Oprea Erik 2092F
Koren Jan 2090F
Sulek Viliam 2087F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2080F
Petrik Karol 2073F
Petreje Juraj 2070F
Kolcak Marek 2068F
Chovanec Vladimir 2067F
Antol Ladislav 2065F
Gettler Daniel 2060F
Krajnak Robert 2059F
Janos Ivan 2057F
Macka Oto 2056F
Szollos Ondrej 2054F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2051F
Sturc Jan 2047F
Micek Jaroslav 2045F
Hudec Jan 2040F
Pusec Pavol 2038F
Hartl Jan 2025F
Sturc Gustav 2024F
Koval Michal 2018F
Orosi Peter 2017F
Mandak Miroslav 2016F
Bednar Miroslav 2015F
Lesny Stefan 2009F
Vimmer Michal 1994F
Nepras Martin 1991F
Helbich Branislav 1988F
Goga Frantisek 1985F
Rezak Milan 1981F
Jancovicova Andrea 1979F
Labar Eduard 1974F
Sipeky Ladislav 1972F
Faltan Peter 1970F
Vrtiakova Anna 1970F
Kajan Milan 1966F
Jursa Branislav 1965F
Mraz Martin 1964F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1964F
Antala Jan 1960F
Kebis Milos 1960F
Certik Matej 1956F
Suchansky Jakub 1956F
Tomanek Rafael 1953F
Novak Stanislav 1947F
Puchovsky Ladislav 1944F
Hulla Stanislav 1943F
Karlik Lukas 1942F
Srna Jan 1940F
Isa Vlastimil 1939F
Prochazka Jaromir 1939F
Badura Peter 1937F
Hurban Martin 1937F
Kassovic Jaroslav 1937F
Ochrana Ladislav 1935F
Raczko Peter 1932F
Koloditsova Renata 1931F
Sorsak Jozef 1931F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1926F
Henc Marian 1921F
Lobodas Andrej 1920F
Ujhelyi Matus 1919F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1913F
Kundrak Vladimir 1911F
Kosegi Marek 1909F
Pekar Jozef 1908F
Habrovsky Richard 1907F
Vinarcik Jan 1896F
Stanko Ivan 1891F
Gremen Tomas 1883F
Zacik Anton 1877F
Jelenciak Jozef 1874F
Sustak Roman 1874F
Ulehla Dag 1874F
Cibik Jan 1873F
Kirylov Julian 1873F
Koutny Pavel 1873F
Kucera Michal 1871F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1869F
Havrila Martin 1864F
Novak Martin 1853F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1852F
Zitniak Jozef 1852F
Beran Jan 1846F
Koutny Bretislav 1842F
Andre Jan 1841F
Mrkvik Jan 1839F
Vanek Libor 1839F
Horvath Marek 1835F
Pozsar Peter 1831F
Priam Stefan 1831F
Navara Vladimir 1829F
Granec Stefan 1826F
Kukan Michal 1823F
Jurcak Marian 1821F
Petrigacova Daniela 1819F
Mikulasek Viktor 1817F
Petrakovic Kamil 1817F
Spielbock Tomas 1812F
Turcer Peter 1810F
Solar Andrej 1806F
Chodak Ivan 1805F
Munk Lubomir 1803F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1803F
Zetocha Adrian 1803F
Machalec Vladimir 1802F
Rathousky Karol 1800F
Galan Anton 1797F
Sosovicka Jakub 1793F
Molnar Viliam 1791F
Susko Peter 1789F
Marcok Jan 1787F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo 1786F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1783F
Krammer Peter 1782F
Vitazka Juraj 1779F
Kosnac Patrik 1778F
Kysel Jozef 1773F
Soldan Jan 1769F
Beranek Tomas 1768F
Silhar Martin 1767F
Boldocki Rastislav 1766F
Juhaniak Lubomir 1765F
Kedro Tomas 1764F
Juhas Jan 1762F
Meszaros Laszlo 1761F
Androvic Peter 1757F
Hlubovic Michal 1756F
Zacka Ladislav 1747F
Garaj Ivan 1746F
Racko Jan 1744F
Halasz Adam 1743F
Skoviera Luboslav 1741F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1738F
Valovic Matus 1736F
Bohacek Ludovit 1730F
Ptak Jozef 1730F
Halasz Michal 1728F
Bukovcak Jaroslav 1727F
Krajcovic Boris 1723F
Vasil Patrik 1723F
Gonda Jan 1718F
Paulicka Ivan 1714F
Sandor Martin 1708F
Cebo Vladimir 1706F
Kis Tomas 1705F
Vadila Ondrej 1701F
Kosper Peter 1700F
Rintel Boris 1698F
Tuzinsky Marian 1695F
Zahorsky Michal 1695F
Beno Milan 1694F
Kobela Pavol 1691F
Saly Jan Jakub 1686F
Illovsky Michal 1682F
Karas Juraj 1682F
Sith Jozef 1669F
Gzib David 1644F
Marusic Martin 1640F
Povraznik Peter 1638F
Tittel Emil 1636F
Fedor Pavol 1631F
Vrbiar Tomas 1620F
Kison Jan 1582F
Belas Jozef 1570F
Ciganek Jaroslav 1568F
Hanker Lubomir 1562F
Dubnicka Stefan 1558F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1528F
Vavrak Jan 1517F
Soltys Oliver 1505F
Vojtko Robert 1504F
Barta Ondrej 1484F
Salgovic Simon 1417F
Banas Kamil 1234F
Hodal Juraj 0
Jezek Filip 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Martinez Eduardo 0
Surka Jozef 0
Vojacek Alois 0

3.liga A1 2015/16 R5

Export

3.liga A1 2015/16 R5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A1 2015/16 R5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.