3.liga A1 2015/16 R4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3.liga A1 2015/16 R4
2015-11-29
2015-11-29
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3.liga A1 2015/16 R4

Rank

3.liga A1 2015/16 R4

Results

3.liga A1 2015/16 R4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Farkas Gabor 2344F
Federic Jozef 2335F
Varga David 2313F
Rohacek Miroslav 2294F
Karas Marek 2263F
Balogh Peter 2254F
Sahidi Samir 2242F
Matejovic Juraj 2226F
Gabris Ondrej 2211F
Gruca Miroslav 2199F
Banas Kamil 2193F
Jablonicky Martin 2184F
Dugovic Branislav 2170F
Kleman Miroslav 2170F
Takacs Laszlo 2153F
Mydlarik Martin 2151F
Ac Michal 2145F
Dujava Daniel 2139F
Banasova Katarina 2136F
Sukuba Zdeno 2135F
Bochnickova Andrea 2131F
Madar Martin 2130F
Bronis Marian 2129F
Lintner Igor 2128F
Polacik Igor 2125F
Vrtiakova Anna 2125F
Michal Silvio 2121F
Slapak Zdenek 2119F
Kohlmann Robert 2116F
Macko Peter 2110F
Bartos Miloslav 2105F
Cech Dominik 2100F
Koren Jan 2090F
Petreje Juraj 2085F
Chovanec Vladimir 2083F
Janos Ivan 2077F
Oprea Erik 2071F
Kolcak Marek 2070F
Bochnicka Vladimir 2069F
Macko Miroslav 2067F
Nestorenko Dmitry 2067F
Krajnak Robert 2064F
Sulek Viliam 2064F
Gettler Daniel 2060F
Antol Ladislav 2059F
Micek Jaroslav 2058F
Sturc Jan 2057F
Petrik Karol 2056F
Pusec Pavol 2052F
Szollos Ondrej 2047F
Hartl Jan 2039F
Nepras Martin 2029F
Hudec Jan 2028F
Koval Michal 2016F
Bednar Miroslav 2015F
Sturc Gustav 2012F
Orosi Peter 2005F
Lesny Stefan 2004F
Mandak Miroslav 2002F
Vimmer Michal 1997F
Faltan Peter 1990F
Helbich Branislav 1988F
Labar Eduard 1981F
Sipeky Ladislav 1972F
Goga Frantisek 1969F
Koloditsova Renata 1967F
Kajan Milan 1966F
Mruskovic Radoslav 1965F
Jancovicova Andrea 1964F
Mraz Martin 1964F
Tomanek Rafael 1964F
Jursa Branislav 1960F
Rezak Milan 1960F
Certik Matej 1956F
Sorsak Jozef 1952F
Antala Jan 1951F
Prochazka Jaromir 1945F
Karlik Lukas 1942F
Puchovsky Ladislav 1940F
Srna Jan 1939F
Kassovic Jaroslav 1937F
Kebis Milos 1937F
Novak Stanislav 1937F
Hurban Martin 1934F
Ochrana Ladislav 1933F
Raczko Peter 1932F
Isa Vlastimil 1931F
Chrenko Kristian NŠK Nitra 1930F
Hulla Stanislav 1926F
Badura Peter 1922F
Suchansky Jakub 1921F
Ujhelyi Matus 1919F
Henc Marian 1916F
Zdrazil Bohumir 1911F
Pekar Jozef 1908F
Habrovsky Richard 1907F
Stanko Ivan 1904F
Kundrak Vladimir 1903F
Kosegi Marek 1901F
Vinarcik Jan 1899F
Lobodas Andrej 1895F
Sosovicka Jakub 1895F
Ulehla Dag 1893F
Cibik Jan 1883F
Gremen Tomas 1883F
Koutny Pavel 1879F
Kucera Michal 1877F
Havrila Martin 1874F
Sustak Roman 1874F
Kirylov Julian 1873F
Zacik Anton 1867F
Jelenciak Jozef 1863F
Tomovicsova Evelina 1862F
Zitniak Jozef 1852F
Beran Jan 1850F
Granec Stefan 1847F
Spielbock Tomas 1845F
Andre Jan 1841F
Machalec Vladimir 1840F
Novak Martin 1838F
Mrkvik Jan 1833F
Petrigacova Daniela 1832F
Vanek Libor 1832F
Navara Vladimir 1831F
Petrakovic Kamil 1830F
Koutny Bretislav 1829F
Priam Stefan 1827F
Horvath Marek 1823F
Mikulasek Viktor 1821F
Jurcak Marian 1813F
Kukan Michal 1809F
Pozsar Peter 1807F
Solar Andrej 1806F
Galan Anton 1802F
Molnar Viliam 1801F
Turcer Peter 1799F
Sosovicka Vladimir 1798F
Munk Lubomir 1797F
Rathousky Karol 1794F
Susko Peter 1790F
Marcok Jan 1787F
Moreira Miguel Jeronimo 1786F
Hajtmanek Stanislav 1783F
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1783F
Kysel Jozef 1783F
Boldocki Rastislav 1782F
Meszaros Laszlo 1781F
Androvic Peter 1780F
Chodak Ivan 1778F
Beranek Tomas 1768F
Bochnicka Vladimir 1768F
Soldan Jan 1768F
Vitazka Juraj 1768F
Zetocha Adrian 1767F
Kedro Tomas 1764F
Juhaniak Lubomir 1762F
Juhas Jan 1762F
Zacka Ladislav 1758F
Krammer Peter 1757F
Hlubovic Michal 1756F
Ptak Jozef 1752F
Silhar Martin 1751F
Halasz Michal 1746F
Racko Jan 1745F
Halasz Adam 1743F
Vasil Patrik 1743F
Kosnac Patrik 1742F
Bohacek Ludovit 1738F
Garaj Ivan 1738F
Gonda Jan 1732F
Skoviera Luboslav 1732F
Bukovcak Jaroslav 1730F
Vadila Ondrej 1730F
Rintel Boris 1712F
Kis Tomas 1711F
Krajcovic Boris 1710F
Zahorsky Michal 1706F
Paulicka Ivan 1705F
Cebo Vladimir 1701F
Kosper Peter 1700F
Valovic Matus 1698F
Karas Juraj 1694F
Beno Milan 1686F
Saly Jan Jakub 1686F
Sandor Martin 1677F
Illovsky Michal 1675F
Tuzinsky Marian 1666F
Sith Jozef 1663F
Povraznik Peter 1656F
Gzib David 1654F
Kobela Pavol 1650F
Marusic Martin 1636F
Tittel Emil 1632F
Fedor Pavol 1631F
Kison Jan 1624F
Vrbiar Tomas 1611F
Belas Jozef 1578F
Dubnicka Stefan 1559F
Soltys Oliver 1553F
Hanker Lubomir 1546F
Ciganek Jaroslav 1540F
Ruzicka Miroslav 1528F
Vavrak Jan 1517F
Barta Ondrej 1488F
Vojtko Robert 1458F
Salgovic Simon 1431F
Banas Kamil 1244F
Hodal Juraj 0
Jezek Filip 0
Kvasnica Michal 0
Martinez Eduardo 0
Surka Jozef 0
Vojacek Alois 0

3.liga A1 2015/16 R4

Export

3.liga A1 2015/16 R4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3.liga A1 2015/16 R4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.