TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ
2015-10-10
2015-10-12
Chile
Puerto Montt

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Aguirre Contreras Cristian 6.0
2. Montero Martinez Cristhian 5.5
3. Richter Becerra Hans 5.5
4. Flynn Mariano 5.5
5. Larrain Cortes Eugenio 5.5
6. Daguer Jose Maria 5.5
7. Estrada Lavin Cristian Alexand 5.5
8. Macia Velazquez Marlies 5.5
9. Marin Munoz Roque 5.0
10. Pulgar Cristian 5.0
11. Pereyra Denis Nazareno 5.0
12. Saez Jara Fabio Antonio 5.0
13. Lepe Villanueva Matias Ignacio 5.0
14. Troncoso Carrasco Jose 5.0
15. Canfora Fabrizio 4.5
16. Vazquez Fernando 4.5
17. Vargas Maliqueo Ivan Patricio 4.5
18. Barria Villarroel Emilio 4.5
19. Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen 4.5
20. Navarrete Sandoval Francisco 4.5
21. Flores Honores Patricio 4.5
22. Cortes Moyano Julio 4.5
23. Huaquin Gertosio Victor 4.5
24. Melipichun Torres Katerine 4.0
25. Rodriguez Fuentealba Diego 4.0
26. Vargas Villarroel Hector 4.0
27. Gerez Cesar Ariel 4.0
28. Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres 4.0
29. Espana Espana Patricio 4.0
30. Tejos Godoy Rodrigo Andres 4.0
31. Luengo Jara Sebastian 4.0
32. Carmona Paredes Rodolfo 4.0
33. Mera Matus Jorge 4.0
34. Lloyd Ryan 4.0
35. Flores Topp Vicente Augusto 4.0
36. Borgeaud Fuentes Oscar 4.0
37. Vera Soto Sergio 4.0
38. Neumann Heise Joaquin Felipe 4.0
39. Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto 3.5
40. Santana Gonzalez Valentina 3.5
41. Bachman Aguilar Felipe Ignacio 3.5
42. Leal Salas Ricardo Ignacio 3.5
43. Contreras Santibanez Monica 3.5
44. Villarroel Alarcon Claudio 3.5
45. Santana Gonzalez Lenin 3.5
46. Andrade Navarrete Daniel 3.5
47. Tobar Salas Juan Carlos 3.5
48. Calisto Navarro Daniel 3.5
49. Oyanedel Machuca Victor 3.5
50. Quiroz Sanhueza Bastian 3.5
51. Soto Fontecilla David Alejandro 3.5
52. Ortega Carrasco Alex Benjamin 3.5
53. Belmar Ponce Felipe Andres 3.0
54. Cayumil Tacul Boris 3.0
55. Alcalde Soto Richard Mauricio 3.0
56. Bahamondes Cepeda Jose Patricio 3.0
57. Leniz Angulo Jess Gustavo 3.0
58. Leniz Angulo Maria Nazaret 3.0
59. Matamala Clemente Javier 3.0
60. Carcamo Calderon Jose Ignacio 3.0
61. Soto Mancilla Cristobal Alejand 3.0
62. Aldunate Clark Ismael 3.0
63. Williams Sastre Ioan 3.0
64. Gonzalez Frank Cristobal 3.0
65. Sandoval Blanco Sebastian 3.0
66. Bahamondes Cepeda Juan Pablo 2.5
67. Reyes Vidal Ilyan 2.5
68. Saldivia Cadin Cristofer 2.5
69. Cepeda Montecinos Camila Aleja 2.5
70. Guichaman Andrade Pablo 2.5
71. Almonacid Ojeda Victor Hugo 2.5
72. Gerez Ayelen 2.5
73. Ebensperger Heeren Jorge Carlos 2.0
74. Guichaman Andrade Valentin 2.0
75. Reyes Torres Luis 2.0
76. Valenzuela Marin Pedro Miguel 2.0
77. Ballesteros Cardenas Leonardo 2.0
78. Munoz Macias Flavio Benjamin 2.0
79. Ruiz Vargas Manuel 1.5
80. Araneda Munoz Francisca 1.0
81. Alchao Miranda Susana Maribel 1.0
82. Vargas Escandon Ricardo Sebasti 1.0
83. Vidal Rivera Anchi 1.0
84. Oyarzun Gallardo Alexis 1.0
85. Cifuentes Morales Valentina Bel 1.0
86. Fuentealba Contreras Jonathan 0.0
87. Campos Gallardo Carlos 0.0
88. Ulloa Milan Rodrigo Nicolas 0.0
89. Cayupel Ruiz Valentina 0.0

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eugenio L. C. (2034F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Maria D. J. (1903F)
Hans R. B. (2117F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Cristhian M. M. (2164F)
Alexand E. L. C. (2079F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Patricio F. H. (2088F)
Marlies M. V. (2185F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Cristian A. C. (2077F)
Ignacio L. V. M. (1839F) 4.0 1F:0F 4.0 Sergio V. S. (2055F)
Jose T. C. (2079F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andres G. B. G. (1756F)
Roque M. M. (2100F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andres T. G. R. (1774F)
Cristian P. (1871F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jorge M. M. (0)
Nazareno P. D. (1952F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rodolfo C. P. (0)
Julio C. M. (2013F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mariano F. (1985F)
Patricio V. M. I. (2185F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Belen G. B. J. (1776F)
Fernando V. (1893F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Victor O. M. (1753F)
Victor H. G. (1878F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ignacio L. S. R. (1337F)
Oscar B. F. (2014F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Antonio S. J. F. (1512F)
Felipe N. H. J. (1674F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Hector V. V. (1866F)
Ariel G. C. (1731F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Patricio B. C. J. (1388F)
Patricio E. E. (1568F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sebastian S. B. (1736F)
Ryan L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ismael A. C. (1654F)
Benjamin O. C. A. (1878F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Valentina S. G. (1580F)
Claudio V. A. (1611F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Fabrizio C. (1834F)
Monica C. S. (1616F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Francisco N. S. (1972F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alberto P. C. T. (1566F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Emilio B. V. (1856F)
Bastian Q. S. (1745F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Pablo G. A. (1386F)
Daniel C. N. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Daniel A. N. (1654F)
Carlos T. S. J. (1550F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Hugo A. O. V. (1860F)
Ignacio B. A. F. (1603F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Cristofer S. C. (0)
Javier M. C. (1557F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Augusto F. T. V. (1699F)
Ignacio C. C. J. (1797F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Diego R. F. (1482F)
Alejand S. M. C. (1775F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sebastian L. J. (1614F)
Ioan W. S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Aleja C. M. C. (1459F)
Cristobal G. F. (1476F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Katerine M. T. (1662F)
Andres B. P. F. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Luis R. T. (1321F)
Boris C. T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Leonardo B. C. (0)
Mauricio A. S. R. (1561F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Sebasti V. E. R. (0)
Nazaret L. A. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Valentin G. A. (0)
Ayelen G. (1510F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Alejandro S. F. D. (1606F)
Ilyan R. V. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Lenin S. G. (1741F)
Pablo B. C. J. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Bel C. M. V. (0)
Benjamin M. M. F. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Gustavo L. A. J. (0)
Carlos E. H. J. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Valentina C. R. (0)
Maribel A. M. S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Nicolas U. M. R. (0)
Francisca A. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Anchi V. R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Larrain Cortes E.
0.5:0.5
Daguer J.
.
Richter Becerra H.
0.5:0.5
Montero Martinez C.
.
Estrada Lavin C.
1:0
Flores Honores P.
.
Macia Velazquez M.
0.5:0.5
Aguirre Contreras C.
.
Lepe Villanueva M.
1F:0F
Vera Soto S.
.
Troncoso Carrasco J.
1:0
Gomez Barrera G.
.
Marin Munoz R.
1:0
Tejos Godoy R.
.
Pulgar C.
1:0
Mera Matus J.
.
Pereyra D.
1:0
Carmona Paredes R.
.
Cortes Moyano J.
0:1
Flynn M.
.
Vargas Maliqueo I.
0.5:0.5
Gomez Barrera J.
.
Vazquez F.
1:0
Oyanedel Machuca V.
.
Huaquin Gertosio V.
1:0
Leal Salas R.
.
Borgeaud Fuentes O.
0:1
Saez Jara F.
.
Neumann Heise J.
0.5:0.5
Vargas Villarroel H.
.
Gerez C.
1:0
Bahamondes Cepeda J.
.
Espana Espana P.
1:0
Sandoval Blanco S.
.
Lloyd R.
1:0
Aldunate Clark I.
.
Ortega Carrasco A.
0.5:0.5
Santana Gonzalez V.
.
Villarroel Alarcon C.
0:1
Canfora F.
.
Contreras Santibanez M.
0:1
Navarrete Sandoval F.
.
Pena Cifuentes T.
0:1
Barria Villarroel E.
.
Quiroz Sanhueza B.
1:0
Guichaman Andrade P.
.
Calisto Navarro D.
0.5:0.5
Andrade Navarrete D.
.
Tobar Salas J.
1:0
Almonacid Ojeda V.
.
Bachman Aguilar F.
1:0
Saldivia Cadin C.
.
Matamala Clemente J.
0:1
Flores Topp V.
.
Carcamo Calderon J.
0:1
Rodriguez Fuentealba D.
.
Soto Mancilla C.
0:1
Luengo Jara S.
.
Williams Sastre I.
0.5:0.5
Cepeda Montecinos C.
.
Gonzalez Frank C.
0:1
Melipichun Torres K.
.
Belmar Ponce F.
1:0
Reyes Torres L.
.
Cayumil Tacul B.
1:0
Ballesteros Cardenas L.
.
Alcalde Soto R.
1:0
Vargas Escandon R.
.
Leniz Angulo M.
1:0
Guichaman Andrade V.
.
Gerez A.
0:1
Soto Fontecilla D.
.
Reyes Vidal I.
0:1
Santana Gonzalez L.
.
Bahamondes Cepeda J.
1:0
Cifuentes Morales V.
.
Munoz Macias F.
0:1
Leniz Angulo J.
.
Ebensperger Heeren J.
1:0
Cayupel Ruiz V.
.
Alchao Miranda S.
1:0
Ulloa Milan R.
.
Araneda Munoz F.
0:1
Vidal Rivera A.

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Macia Velazquez Marlies 2185F
Vargas Maliqueo Ivan Patricio 2185F
Montero Martinez Cristhian 2164F
Richter Becerra Hans 2117F
Marin Munoz Roque 2100F
Flores Honores Patricio 2088F
Estrada Lavin Cristian Alexand 2079F
Troncoso Carrasco Jose 2079F
Aguirre Contreras Cristian 2077F
Vera Soto Sergio 2055F
Larrain Cortes Eugenio 2034F
Borgeaud Fuentes Oscar 2014F
Cortes Moyano Julio 2013F
Flynn Mariano 1985F
Navarrete Sandoval Francisco 1972F
Pereyra Denis Nazareno 1952F
Daguer Jose Maria 1903F
Vazquez Fernando 1893F
Huaquin Gertosio Victor 1878F
Ortega Carrasco Alex Benjamin 1878F
Pulgar Cristian 1871F
Vargas Villarroel Hector 1866F
Almonacid Ojeda Victor Hugo 1860F
Barria Villarroel Emilio 1856F
Lepe Villanueva Matias Ignacio 1839F
Canfora Fabrizio 1834F
Carcamo Calderon Jose Ignacio 1797F
Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen 1776F
Soto Mancilla Cristobal Alejand 1775F
Tejos Godoy Rodrigo Andres 1774F
Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres 1756F
Oyanedel Machuca Victor 1753F
Quiroz Sanhueza Bastian 1745F
Santana Gonzalez Lenin 1741F
Sandoval Blanco Sebastian 1736F
Gerez Cesar Ariel 1731F
Flores Topp Vicente Augusto 1699F
Neumann Heise Joaquin Felipe 1674F
Melipichun Torres Katerine 1662F
Aldunate Clark Ismael 1654F
Andrade Navarrete Daniel 1654F
Contreras Santibanez Monica 1616F
Luengo Jara Sebastian 1614F
Villarroel Alarcon Claudio 1611F
Soto Fontecilla David Alejandro 1606F
Bachman Aguilar Felipe Ignacio 1603F
Santana Gonzalez Valentina 1580F
Espana Espana Patricio 1568F
Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto 1566F
Alcalde Soto Richard Mauricio 1561F
Matamala Clemente Javier 1557F
Tobar Salas Juan Carlos 1550F
Saez Jara Fabio Antonio 1512F
Gerez Ayelen 1510F
Rodriguez Fuentealba Diego 1482F
Gonzalez Frank Cristobal 1476F
Cepeda Montecinos Camila Aleja 1459F
Bahamondes Cepeda Jose Patricio 1388F
Guichaman Andrade Pablo 1386F
Leal Salas Ricardo Ignacio 1337F
Reyes Torres Luis 1321F
Alchao Miranda Susana Maribel 0
Araneda Munoz Francisca 0
Bahamondes Cepeda Juan Pablo 0
Ballesteros Cardenas Leonardo 0
Belmar Ponce Felipe Andres 0
Calisto Navarro Daniel 0
Campos Gallardo Carlos 0
Carmona Paredes Rodolfo 0
Cayumil Tacul Boris 0
Cayupel Ruiz Valentina 0
Cifuentes Morales Valentina Bel 0
Ebensperger Heeren Jorge Carlos 0
Fuentealba Contreras Jonathan 0
Guichaman Andrade Valentin 0
Leniz Angulo Jess Gustavo 0
Leniz Angulo Maria Nazaret 0
Lloyd Ryan 0
Mera Matus Jorge 0
Munoz Macias Flavio Benjamin 0
Oyarzun Gallardo Alexis 0
Reyes Vidal Ilyan 0
Ruiz Vargas Manuel 0
Saldivia Cadin Cristofer 0
Ulloa Milan Rodrigo Nicolas 0
Valenzuela Marin Pedro Miguel 0
Vargas Escandon Ricardo Sebasti 0
Vidal Rivera Anchi 0
Williams Sastre Ioan 0

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Export

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.