TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ
2015-10-10
2015-10-12
Chile
Puerto Montt

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-12
Position Name Score
1.
Aguirre Contreras Cristian
6.0
2.
Montero Martinez Cristhian
5.5
3.
Richter Becerra Hans
5.5
4.
Flynn Mariano
5.5
5.
Larrain Cortes Eugenio
5.5
6.
Daguer Jose Maria
5.5
7.
Estrada Lavin Cristian Alexand
5.5
8.
Macia Velazquez Marlies
5.5
9.
Marin Munoz Roque
5.0
10.
Pulgar Cristian
5.0
11.
Pereyra Denis Nazareno
5.0
12.
Saez Jara Fabio Antonio
5.0
13.
Lepe Villanueva Matias Ignacio
5.0
14.
Troncoso Carrasco Jose
5.0
15.
Canfora Fabrizio
4.5
16.
Vazquez Fernando
4.5
17.
Vargas Maliqueo Ivan Patricio
4.5
18.
Barria Villarroel Emilio
4.5
19.
Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen
4.5
20.
Navarrete Sandoval Francisco
4.5
21.
Flores Honores Patricio
4.5
22.
Cortes Moyano Julio
4.5
23.
Huaquin Gertosio Victor
4.5
24.
Melipichun Torres Katerine
4.0
25.
Rodriguez Fuentealba Diego
4.0
26.
Vargas Villarroel Hector
4.0
27.
Gerez Cesar Ariel
4.0
28.
Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres
4.0
29.
Espana Espana Patricio
4.0
30.
Tejos Godoy Rodrigo Andres
4.0
31.
Luengo Jara Sebastian
4.0
32.
Carmona Paredes Rodolfo
4.0
33.
Mera Matus Jorge
4.0
34.
Lloyd Ryan
4.0
35.
Flores Topp Vicente Augusto
4.0
36.
Borgeaud Fuentes Oscar
4.0
37.
Vera Soto Sergio
4.0
38.
Neumann Heise Joaquin Felipe
4.0
39.
Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto
3.5
40.
Santana Gonzalez Valentina
3.5
41.
Bachman Aguilar Felipe Ignacio
3.5
42.
Leal Salas Ricardo Ignacio
3.5
43.
Contreras Santibanez Monica
3.5
44.
Villarroel Alarcon Claudio
3.5
45.
Santana Gonzalez Lenin
3.5
46.
Andrade Navarrete Daniel
3.5
47.
Tobar Salas Juan Carlos
3.5
48.
Calisto Navarro Daniel
3.5
49.
Oyanedel Machuca Victor
3.5
50.
Quiroz Sanhueza Bastian
3.5
51.
Soto Fontecilla David Alejandro
3.5
52.
Ortega Carrasco Alex Benjamin
3.5
53.
Belmar Ponce Felipe Andres
3.0
54.
Cayumil Tacul Boris
3.0
55.
Alcalde Soto Richard Mauricio
3.0
56.
Bahamondes Cepeda Jose Patricio
3.0
57.
Leniz Angulo Jess Gustavo
3.0
58.
Leniz Angulo Maria Nazaret
3.0
59.
Matamala Clemente Javier
3.0
60.
Carcamo Calderon Jose Ignacio
3.0
61.
Soto Mancilla Cristobal Alejand
3.0
62.
Aldunate Clark Ismael
3.0
63.
Williams Sastre Ioan
3.0
64.
Gonzalez Frank Cristobal
3.0
65.
Sandoval Blanco Sebastian
3.0
66.
Bahamondes Cepeda Juan Pablo
2.5
67.
Reyes Vidal Ilyan
2.5
68.
Saldivia Cadin Cristofer
2.5
69.
Cepeda Montecinos Camila Aleja
2.5
70.
Guichaman Andrade Pablo
2.5
71.
Almonacid Ojeda Victor Hugo
2.5
72.
Gerez Ayelen
2.5
73.
Ebensperger Heeren Jorge Carlos
2.0
74.
Guichaman Andrade Valentin
2.0
75.
Reyes Torres Luis
2.0
76.
Valenzuela Marin Pedro Miguel
2.0
77.
Ballesteros Cardenas Leonardo
2.0
78.
Munoz Macias Flavio Benjamin
2.0
79.
Ruiz Vargas Manuel
1.5
80.
Araneda Munoz Francisca
1.0
81.
Alchao Miranda Susana Maribel
1.0
82.
Vargas Escandon Ricardo Sebasti
1.0
83.
Vidal Rivera Anchi
1.0
84.
Oyarzun Gallardo Alexis
1.0
85.
Cifuentes Morales Valentina Bel
1.0
86.
Fuentealba Contreras Jonathan
0.0
87.
Campos Gallardo Carlos
0.0
88.
Ulloa Milan Rodrigo Nicolas
0.0
89.
Cayupel Ruiz Valentina
0.0


TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eugenio L. C. (2034) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Maria D. J. (1903)
Hans R. B. (2117) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Cristhian M. M. (2164)
Alexand E. L. C. (2079) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Patricio F. H. (2088)
Marlies M. V. (2185) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Cristian A. C. (2077)
Ignacio L. V. M. (1839) 4.0 1F:0F 4.0 Sergio V. S. (2055)
Jose T. C. (2079) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andres G. B. G. (1756)
Roque M. M. (2100) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Andres T. G. R. (1774)
Cristian P. (1871) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jorge M. M. (0)
Nazareno P. D. (1952) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rodolfo C. P. (0)
Julio C. M. (2013) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mariano F. (1985)
Patricio V. M. I. (2185) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Belen G. B. J. (1776)
Fernando V. (1893) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Victor O. M. (1753)
Victor H. G. (1878) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ignacio L. S. R. (1337)
Oscar B. F. (2014) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Antonio S. J. F. (1512)
Felipe N. H. J. (1674) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Hector V. V. (1866)
Ariel G. C. (1731) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Patricio B. C. J. (1388)
Patricio E. E. (1568) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sebastian S. B. (1736)
Ryan L. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ismael A. C. (1654)
Benjamin O. C. A. (1878) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Valentina S. G. (1580)
Claudio V. A. (1611) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Fabrizio C. (1834)
Monica C. S. (1616) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Francisco N. S. (1972)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alberto P. C. T. (1566) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Emilio B. V. (1856)
Bastian Q. S. (1745) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Pablo G. A. (1386)
Daniel C. N. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Daniel A. N. (1654)
Carlos T. S. J. (1550) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Hugo A. O. V. (1860)
Ignacio B. A. F. (1603) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Cristofer S. C. (0)
Javier M. C. (1557) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Augusto F. T. V. (1699)
Ignacio C. C. J. (1797) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Diego R. F. (1482)
Alejand S. M. C. (1775) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sebastian L. J. (1614)
Ioan W. S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Aleja C. M. C. (1459)
Cristobal G. F. (1476) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Katerine M. T. (1662)
Andres B. P. F. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Luis R. T. (1321)
Boris C. T. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Leonardo B. C. (0)
Mauricio A. S. R. (1561) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Sebasti V. E. R. (0)
Nazaret L. A. M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Valentin G. A. (0)
Ayelen G. (1510) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Alejandro S. F. D. (1606)
Ilyan R. V. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Lenin S. G. (1741)
Pablo B. C. J. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Bel C. M. V. (0)
Benjamin M. M. F. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Gustavo L. A. J. (0)
Carlos E. H. J. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Valentina C. R. (0)
Maribel A. M. S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Nicolas U. M. R. (0)
Francisca A. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Anchi V. R. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Larrain Cortes E.
0.5:0.5
Daguer J.
.
Richter Becerra H.
0.5:0.5
Montero Martinez C.
.
Estrada Lavin C.
1:0
Flores Honores P.
.
Macia Velazquez M.
0.5:0.5
Aguirre Contreras C.
.
Lepe Villanueva M.
1F:0F
Vera Soto S.
.
Troncoso Carrasco J.
1:0
Gomez Barrera G.
.
Marin Munoz R.
1:0
Tejos Godoy R.
.
Pulgar C.
1:0
Mera Matus J.
.
Pereyra D.
1:0
Carmona Paredes R.
.
Cortes Moyano J.
0:1
Flynn M.
.
Vargas Maliqueo I.
0.5:0.5
Gomez Barrera J.
.
Vazquez F.
1:0
Oyanedel Machuca V.
.
Huaquin Gertosio V.
1:0
Leal Salas R.
.
Borgeaud Fuentes O.
0:1
Saez Jara F.
.
Neumann Heise J.
0.5:0.5
Vargas Villarroel H.
.
Gerez C.
1:0
Bahamondes Cepeda J.
.
Espana Espana P.
1:0
Sandoval Blanco S.
.
Lloyd R.
1:0
Aldunate Clark I.
.
Ortega Carrasco A.
0.5:0.5
Santana Gonzalez V.
.
Villarroel Alarcon C.
0:1
Canfora F.
.
Contreras Santibanez M.
0:1
Navarrete Sandoval F.
.
Pena Cifuentes T.
0:1
Barria Villarroel E.
.
Quiroz Sanhueza B.
1:0
Guichaman Andrade P.
.
Calisto Navarro D.
0.5:0.5
Andrade Navarrete D.
.
Tobar Salas J.
1:0
Almonacid Ojeda V.
.
Bachman Aguilar F.
1:0
Saldivia Cadin C.
.
Matamala Clemente J.
0:1
Flores Topp V.
.
Carcamo Calderon J.
0:1
Rodriguez Fuentealba D.
.
Soto Mancilla C.
0:1
Luengo Jara S.
.
Williams Sastre I.
0.5:0.5
Cepeda Montecinos C.
.
Gonzalez Frank C.
0:1
Melipichun Torres K.
.
Belmar Ponce F.
1:0
Reyes Torres L.
.
Cayumil Tacul B.
1:0
Ballesteros Cardenas L.
.
Alcalde Soto R.
1:0
Vargas Escandon R.
.
Leniz Angulo M.
1:0
Guichaman Andrade V.
.
Gerez A.
0:1
Soto Fontecilla D.
.
Reyes Vidal I.
0:1
Santana Gonzalez L.
.
Bahamondes Cepeda J.
1:0
Cifuentes Morales V.
.
Munoz Macias F.
0:1
Leniz Angulo J.
.
Ebensperger Heeren J.
1:0
Cayupel Ruiz V.
.
Alchao Miranda S.
1:0
Ulloa Milan R.
.
Araneda Munoz F.
0:1
Vidal Rivera A.

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Macia Velazquez Marlies
2185F
Vargas Maliqueo Ivan Patricio
2185F
Montero Martinez Cristhian
2164F
Richter Becerra Hans
2117F
Marin Munoz Roque
2100F
Flores Honores Patricio
2088F
Estrada Lavin Cristian Alexand
2079F
Troncoso Carrasco Jose
2079F
Aguirre Contreras Cristian
2077F
Vera Soto Sergio
2055F
Larrain Cortes Eugenio
2034F
Borgeaud Fuentes Oscar
2014F
Cortes Moyano Julio
2013F
Flynn Mariano
1985F
Navarrete Sandoval Francisco
1972F
Pereyra Denis Nazareno
1952F
Daguer Jose Maria
1903F
Vazquez Fernando
1893F
Huaquin Gertosio Victor
1878F
Ortega Carrasco Alex Benjamin
1878F
Pulgar Cristian
1871F
Vargas Villarroel Hector
1866F
Almonacid Ojeda Victor Hugo
1860F
Barria Villarroel Emilio
1856F
Lepe Villanueva Matias Ignacio
1839F
Canfora Fabrizio
1834F
Carcamo Calderon Jose Ignacio
1797F
Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen
1776F
Soto Mancilla Cristobal Alejand
1775F
Tejos Godoy Rodrigo Andres
1774F
Gomez Barrera Gonzalo Andres
1756F
Oyanedel Machuca Victor
1753F
Quiroz Sanhueza Bastian
1745F
Santana Gonzalez Lenin
1741F
Sandoval Blanco Sebastian
1736F
Gerez Cesar Ariel
1731F
Flores Topp Vicente Augusto
1699F
Neumann Heise Joaquin Felipe
1674F
Melipichun Torres Katerine
1662F
Aldunate Clark Ismael
1654F
Andrade Navarrete Daniel
1654F
Contreras Santibanez Monica
1616F
Luengo Jara Sebastian
1614F
Villarroel Alarcon Claudio
1611F
Soto Fontecilla David Alejandro
1606F
Bachman Aguilar Felipe Ignacio
1603F
Santana Gonzalez Valentina
1580F
Espana Espana Patricio
1568F
Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto
1566F
Alcalde Soto Richard Mauricio
1561F
Matamala Clemente Javier
1557F
Tobar Salas Juan Carlos
1550F
Saez Jara Fabio Antonio
1512F
Gerez Ayelen
1510F
Rodriguez Fuentealba Diego
1482F
Gonzalez Frank Cristobal
1476F
Cepeda Montecinos Camila Aleja
1459F
Bahamondes Cepeda Jose Patricio
1388F
Guichaman Andrade Pablo
1386F
Leal Salas Ricardo Ignacio
1337F
Reyes Torres Luis
1321F
Alchao Miranda Susana Maribel
0
Araneda Munoz Francisca
0
Bahamondes Cepeda Juan Pablo
0
Ballesteros Cardenas Leonardo
0
Belmar Ponce Felipe Andres
0
Calisto Navarro Daniel
0
Campos Gallardo Carlos
0
Carmona Paredes Rodolfo
0
Cayumil Tacul Boris
0
Cayupel Ruiz Valentina
0
Cifuentes Morales Valentina Bel
0
Ebensperger Heeren Jorge Carlos
0
Fuentealba Contreras Jonathan
0
Guichaman Andrade Valentin
0
Leniz Angulo Jess Gustavo
0
Leniz Angulo Maria Nazaret
0
Lloyd Ryan
0
Mera Matus Jorge
0
Munoz Macias Flavio Benjamin
0
Oyarzun Gallardo Alexis
0
Reyes Vidal Ilyan
0
Ruiz Vargas Manuel
0
Saldivia Cadin Cristofer
0
Ulloa Milan Rodrigo Nicolas
0
Valenzuela Marin Pedro Miguel
0
Vargas Escandon Ricardo Sebasti
0
Vidal Rivera Anchi
0
Williams Sastre Ioan
0

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Export

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MUNICIPALIDAD PUERTO MONTT - MUNDOAJEDREZ

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.