Rapid_KGZ_2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid_KGZ_2015
2015-09-30
2015-10-01
Kyrgyzstan
Bishkek

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid_KGZ_2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-01
Position Name Score
1. Abdyjapar Asyl 5.5
2. Markov Mikhail 5.5
3. Tologontegin Semetey 5.0
4. Isaev Chyngyz 5.0
5. Zheenbekov Nurgazy 4.5
6. Asanakunov Zhumagazy 4.0
7. Umarbekov Aziz 4.0
8. Mamatov Melis 4.0
9. Taalaibekov Tagir 3.5
10. Takyrbashev Tilek 3.5
11. Sezdbekov Ruslan 3.5
12. Esenbek Uulu Ilimbek 3.5
13. Ostry Irina 3.5
14. Alymbai kyzy Aizhan 3.0
15. Samakov Nurdin 3.0
16. Musaeva Shakhnazi 2.5
17. Pahomeev Oleg 2.5
18. Samaganova Alexandra 2.0
19. Batabaev Mirgalim 1.5
20. Tilenbaeva Baktygul 0.5

Rapid_KGZ_2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail M. (2344F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Chyngyz I. (2163F)
Semetey T. (2392F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Tilek T. (2105F)
Zhumagazy A. (1928F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Oleg P. (1994F)
Melis M. (2096F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Tagir T. (2222F)
Aziz U. (2213F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Asyl A. (2385F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilimbek E. U. (2154F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nurgazy Z. (2207F)
Ruslan S. (1818F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Mirgalim B. (2022F)
Irina O. (2195F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Nurdin S. (2342F)
Aizhan A. K. (1903F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Baktygul T. (1884F)
Shakhnazi M. (1586F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Alexandra S. (1992F)
Table White player Black player
. Markov M. 1:0 Isaev C.
. Tologontegin S. 1:0 Takyrbashev T.
. Asanakunov Z. 1:0 Pahomeev O.
. Mamatov M. 0.5:0.5 Taalaibekov T.
. Umarbekov A. 0:1 Abdyjapar A.
. Esenbek Uulu I. 0:1 Zheenbekov N.
. Sezdbekov R. 1:0 Batabaev M.
. Ostry I. 0.5:0.5 Samakov N.
. Alymbai kyzy A. 1:0 Tilenbaeva B.
. Musaeva S. 0.5:0.5 Samaganova A.

Rapid_KGZ_2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tologontegin Semetey 2392F
Abdyjapar Asyl 2385F
Markov Mikhail 2344F
Samakov Nurdin 2342F
Taalaibekov Tagir 2222F
Umarbekov Aziz 2213F
Zheenbekov Nurgazy 2207F
Ostry Irina 2195F
Isaev Chyngyz 2163F
Esenbek Uulu Ilimbek 2154F
Takyrbashev Tilek 2105F
Mamatov Melis 2096F
Batabaev Mirgalim 2022F
Pahomeev Oleg 1994F
Samaganova Alexandra 1992F
Asanakunov Zhumagazy 1928F
Alymbai kyzy Aizhan 1903F
Tilenbaeva Baktygul 1884F
Sezdbekov Ruslan 1818F
Musaeva Shakhnazi 1586F

Rapid_KGZ_2015

Export

Rapid_KGZ_2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid_KGZ_2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.