Skol-SM 2015 Grupp D

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp D
2015-10-09
2015-10-11
Sweden
Vasteras

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp D

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Seo Jung Min
7.5
2.
Cramling Bellon Anna
7.0
3.
Pilstrom Carl-Oscar
5.5
4.
Grueso Cordoba Santiago
5.5
5.
Nilsson Erik 2002
5.0
6.
Klosinski Daniel
5.0
7.
Joensson Jacob
5.0
8.
Nilsson Kajsa 2002
4.5
9.
Johansen Filip
4.5
10.
Golubenko Alexandra
4.5
11.
Hall Peter
4.5
12.
Eisele Linus
4.5
13.
Larsson Tor
4.5
14.
Larssen Bjorn
4.0
15.
Edblom Erik
4.0
16.
Simon Bruno
4.0
17.
Uhrberg Hillevi
4.0
18.
Hakansson Dik Anton
4.0
19.
Lantz Joachim
4.0
20.
Mutzell Adam
3.5
21.
Uddin William
3.5
22.
Almgren Ella
3.5
23.
Boy Anton
3.5
24.
Sjo Simon
3.0
25.
Edberg Markus
2.5
26.
Sahlstrom Alex
2.0
27.
Axensten Edvin
2.0
28.
Opdendries Zoe
2.0
29.
Mikheev Oleg
2.0
30.
Stalfors Viggo
1.0
31.
Ekstrand Sebastian
0.0


Skol-SM 2015 Grupp D

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carl-Oscar P. (1476) 4.5 1:0 5.5 Santiago G. C. (1791)
Daniel K. (1513) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Min S. J. (1884)
Jacob J. (1496) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Linus E. (0)
Tor L. (1483) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Anton B. (0)
Peter H. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Adam M. (0)
Alexandra G. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Erik E. (0)
Filip J. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ella A. (0)
2002 N. K. (1655) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Anna C. B. (1761)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bjorn L. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 2002 N. E. (1456)
Hillevi U. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 William U. (0)
Alex S. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Bruno S. (0)
Simon S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Anton H. D. (0)
Zoe O. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Joachim L. (0)
Viggo S. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Markus E. (0)
Sebastian E. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Edvin A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Pilstrom C.
1:0
Grueso Cordoba S.
.
Klosinski D.
0:1
Seo J.
.
Joensson J.
1:0
Eisele L.
.
Larsson T.
0.5:0.5
Boy A.
.
Hall P.
1:0
Mutzell A.
.
Golubenko A.
1:0
Edblom E.
.
Johansen F.
1:0
Almgren E.
.
Nilsson K.
0:1
Cramling Bellon A.
.
Larssen B.
0:1
Nilsson E.
.
Uhrberg H.
1:0
Uddin W.
.
Sahlstrom A.
0:1
Simon B.
.
Sjo S.
0:1
Hakansson Dik A.
.
Opdendries Z.
0:1
Lantz J.
.
Stalfors V.
0:1
Edberg M.
.
Ekstrand S.
0:1
Axensten E.

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp D

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Seo Jung Min
1884F
Grueso Cordoba Santiago
1791F
Cramling Bellon Anna
1761F
Nilsson Kajsa 2002
1655F
Klosinski Daniel
1513F
Joensson Jacob
1496F
Larsson Tor
1483F
Pilstrom Carl-Oscar
1476F
Nilsson Erik 2002
1456F
Almgren Ella
0
Axensten Edvin
0
Boy Anton
0
Edberg Markus
0
Edblom Erik
0
Eisele Linus
0
Ekstrand Sebastian
0
Golubenko Alexandra
0
Hakansson Dik Anton
0
Hall Peter
0
Johansen Filip
0
Lantz Joachim
0
Larssen Bjorn
0
Mikheev Oleg
0
Mutzell Adam
0
Opdendries Zoe
0
Sahlstrom Alex
0
Simon Bruno
0
Sjo Simon
0
Stalfors Viggo
0
Uddin William
0
Uhrberg Hillevi
0

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp D

Export

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp D

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp D

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.