Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B
2015-10-09
2015-10-11
Sweden
Vasteras

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1. Jogstad Martin 7.5
2. Berglind Axel 6.5
3. Ekenstierna Adrian 6.0
4. Johnson Daniel 5.5
5. Emmoth Alfons 5.5
6. Nilsson Joakim 2000 5.5
7. Bit-Narva David 5.5
8. Forsberg Andre 5.5
9. Paltzer Brandy 5.5
10. Aira Leonardo 5.5
11. Winsnes Gabriel 5.0
12. Rosenthal Emanuel 5.0
13. Nylen Annie 4.5
14. Johansson Stina 1999 4.5
15. Sixt Joar 4.5
16. Sundin Emanuel 4.5
17. Pilstrom Hugo 4.5
18. Ahlquist Victor 4.5
19. Henricson Max 4.5
20. Danielsson Albin 4.5
21. Arlebring Isac 4.0
22. Wernholm Viktor 4.0
23. Larsson Gosta 4.0
24. Sandell Timmy 4.0
25. Sandin Albin 4.0
26. Jonsson Filip 4.0
27. Zhou Wenhan 4.0
28. Thornqvist Sebastian 3.5
29. Nabbing Johanna 3.5
30. Amoev Edvard 3.5
31. Hugo Joel 3.5
32. Thoresson Alexander 3.5
33. Antonic Svensson Peter 3.5
34. Nilede Wilhelm 3.0
35. Lundquist Elias 3.0
36. Eng Tove 3.0
37. Alamos Guerra Julian 3.0
38. Olsson Gottfrid 3.0
39. Kahlert Joas 2.5
40. Burman Tintin 2.0
41. Kiumyan Arshag 2.0
42. Bergstrom Max 2.0
43. Enberg John 1.5
44. Sjogren Bruce 1.5
45. Tormoz Denis 1.5
46. Harrington Jack 1.5
47. Anelli Laura 1.0

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin J. (2077F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 2000 N. J. (2037F)
Adrian E. (1855F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Axel B. (2078F)
Albin D. (1532F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alfons E. (1863F)
Andre F. (1760F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Daniel J. (1780F)
David B. (2036F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Emanuel S. (1662F)
Leonardo A. (1730F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Victor A. (0)
Max H. (1524F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexander T. (0)
Joar S. (1639F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Hugo P. (0)
1999 J. S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Brandy P. (1590F)
Annie N. (1654F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Edvard A. (0)
Wenhan Z. (1504F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Viktor W. (1428F)
Timmy S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Emanuel R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albin S. (1491F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gabriel W. (1716F)
Filip J. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tove E. (0)
Sebastian T. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Max B. (0)
Joel H. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Peter A. S. (0)
Wilhelm N. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Julian A. G. (0)
Tintin B. (1579F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Isac A. (1589F)
Gottfrid O. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Jack H. (0)
Elias L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gosta L. (0)
Joas K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Johanna N. (0)
Denis T. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.5 John E. (0)
Laura A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Arshag K. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Jogstad M. 0.5:0.5 Nilsson J.
. Ekenstierna A. 0.5:0.5 Berglind A.
. Danielsson A. 0.5:0.5 Emmoth A.
. Forsberg A. 0.5:0.5 Johnson D.
. Bit-Narva D. 1:0 Sundin E.
. Aira L. 1:0 Ahlquist V.
. Henricson M. 1:0 Thoresson A.
. Sixt J. 0.5:0.5 Pilstrom H.
. Johansson S. 0:1 Paltzer B.
. Nylen A. 1:0 Amoev E.
. Zhou W. 0.5:0.5 Wernholm V.
. Sandell T. 0:1 Rosenthal E.
. Sandin A. 0:1 Winsnes G.
. Jonsson F. 1:0 Eng T.
. Thornqvist S. 1:0 Bergstrom M.
. Hugo J. 0.5:0.5 Antonic Svensson P.
. Nilede W. 0.5:0.5 Alamos Guerra J.
. Burman T. 0:1 Arlebring I.
. Olsson G. 1:0 Harrington J.
. Lundquist E. 0:1 Larsson G.
. Kahlert J. 0:1 Nabbing J.
. Tormoz D. 1:0 Enberg J.
. Anelli L. 0:1 Kiumyan A.

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Berglind Axel 2078F
Jogstad Martin 2077F
Nilsson Joakim 2000 2037F
Bit-Narva David 2036F
Emmoth Alfons 1863F
Ekenstierna Adrian 1855F
Johnson Daniel 1780F
Forsberg Andre 1760F
Aira Leonardo 1730F
Winsnes Gabriel 1716F
Sundin Emanuel 1662F
Nylen Annie 1654F
Sixt Joar 1639F
Paltzer Brandy 1590F
Arlebring Isac 1589F
Burman Tintin 1579F
Danielsson Albin 1532F
Henricson Max 1524F
Zhou Wenhan 1504F
Sandin Albin 1491F
Wernholm Viktor 1428F
Ahlquist Victor 0
Alamos Guerra Julian 0
Amoev Edvard 0
Anelli Laura 0
Antonic Svensson Peter 0
Bergstrom Max 0
Enberg John 0
Eng Tove 0
Harrington Jack 0
Hugo Joel 0
Johansson Stina 1999 0
Jonsson Filip 0
Kahlert Joas 0
Kiumyan Arshag 0
Larsson Gosta 0
Lundquist Elias 0
Nabbing Johanna 0
Nilede Wilhelm 0
Olsson Gottfrid 0
Pilstrom Hugo 0
Rosenthal Emanuel 0
Sandell Timmy 0
Sjogren Bruce 0
Thoresson Alexander 0
Thornqvist Sebastian 0
Tormoz Denis 0

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Export

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.