Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B
2015-10-09
2015-10-11
Sweden
Vasteras

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Jogstad Martin
7.5
2.
Berglind Axel
6.5
3.
Ekenstierna Adrian
6.0
4.
Johnson Daniel
5.5
5.
Emmoth Alfons
5.5
6.
Nilsson Joakim 2000
5.5
7.
Bit-Narva David
5.5
8.
Forsberg Andre
5.5
9.
Paltzer Brandy
5.5
10.
Aira Leonardo
5.5
11.
Winsnes Gabriel
5.0
12.
Rosenthal Emanuel
5.0
13.
Nylen Annie
4.5
14.
Johansson Stina 1999
4.5
15.
Sixt Joar
4.5
16.
Sundin Emanuel
4.5
17.
Pilstrom Hugo
4.5
18.
Ahlquist Victor
4.5
19.
Henricson Max
4.5
20.
Danielsson Albin
4.5
21.
Arlebring Isac
4.0
22.
Wernholm Viktor
4.0
23.
Larsson Gosta
4.0
24.
Sandell Timmy
4.0
25.
Sandin Albin
4.0
26.
Jonsson Filip
4.0
27.
Zhou Wenhan
4.0
28.
Thornqvist Sebastian
3.5
29.
Nabbing Johanna
3.5
30.
Amoev Edvard
3.5
31.
Hugo Joel
3.5
32.
Thoresson Alexander
3.5
33.
Antonic Svensson Peter
3.5
34.
Nilede Wilhelm
3.0
35.
Lundquist Elias
3.0
36.
Eng Tove
3.0
37.
Alamos Guerra Julian
3.0
38.
Olsson Gottfrid
3.0
39.
Kahlert Joas
2.5
40.
Burman Tintin
2.0
41.
Kiumyan Arshag
2.0
42.
Bergstrom Max
2.0
43.
Enberg John
1.5
44.
Sjogren Bruce
1.5
45.
Tormoz Denis
1.5
46.
Harrington Jack
1.5
47.
Anelli Laura
1.0


Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin J. (2077) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 2000 N. J. (2037)
Adrian E. (1855) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Axel B. (2078)
Albin D. (1532) 4.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alfons E. (1863)
Andre F. (1760) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Daniel J. (1780)
David B. (2036) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Emanuel S. (1662)
Leonardo A. (1730) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Victor A. (0)
Max H. (1524) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexander T. (0)
Joar S. (1639) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Hugo P. (0)
1999 J. S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Brandy P. (1590)
Annie N. (1654) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Edvard A. (0)
Wenhan Z. (1504) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Viktor W. (1428)
Timmy S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Emanuel R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Albin S. (1491) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Gabriel W. (1716)
Filip J. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tove E. (0)
Sebastian T. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Max B. (0)
Joel H. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Peter A. S. (0)
Wilhelm N. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Julian A. G. (0)
Tintin B. (1579) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Isac A. (1589)
Gottfrid O. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Jack H. (0)
Elias L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Gosta L. (0)
Joas K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Johanna N. (0)
Denis T. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.5 John E. (0)
Laura A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Arshag K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Jogstad M.
0.5:0.5
Nilsson J.
.
Ekenstierna A.
0.5:0.5
Berglind A.
.
Danielsson A.
0.5:0.5
Emmoth A.
.
Forsberg A.
0.5:0.5
Johnson D.
.
Bit-Narva D.
1:0
Sundin E.
.
Aira L.
1:0
Ahlquist V.
.
Henricson M.
1:0
Thoresson A.
.
Sixt J.
0.5:0.5
Pilstrom H.
.
Johansson S.
0:1
Paltzer B.
.
Nylen A.
1:0
Amoev E.
.
Zhou W.
0.5:0.5
Wernholm V.
.
Sandell T.
0:1
Rosenthal E.
.
Sandin A.
0:1
Winsnes G.
.
Jonsson F.
1:0
Eng T.
.
Thornqvist S.
1:0
Bergstrom M.
.
Hugo J.
0.5:0.5
Antonic Svensson P.
.
Nilede W.
0.5:0.5
Alamos Guerra J.
.
Burman T.
0:1
Arlebring I.
.
Olsson G.
1:0
Harrington J.
.
Lundquist E.
0:1
Larsson G.
.
Kahlert J.
0:1
Nabbing J.
.
Tormoz D.
1:0
Enberg J.
.
Anelli L.
0:1
Kiumyan A.

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Berglind Axel
2078F
Jogstad Martin
2077F
Nilsson Joakim 2000
2037F
Bit-Narva David
2036F
Emmoth Alfons
1863F
Ekenstierna Adrian
1855F
Johnson Daniel
1780F
Forsberg Andre
1760F
Aira Leonardo
1730F
Winsnes Gabriel
1716F
Sundin Emanuel
1662F
Nylen Annie
1654F
Sixt Joar
1639F
Paltzer Brandy
1590F
Arlebring Isac
1589F
Burman Tintin
1579F
Danielsson Albin
1532F
Henricson Max
1524F
Zhou Wenhan
1504F
Sandin Albin
1491F
Wernholm Viktor
1428F
Ahlquist Victor
0
Alamos Guerra Julian
0
Amoev Edvard
0
Anelli Laura
0
Antonic Svensson Peter
0
Bergstrom Max
0
Enberg John
0
Eng Tove
0
Harrington Jack
0
Hugo Joel
0
Johansson Stina 1999
0
Jonsson Filip
0
Kahlert Joas
0
Kiumyan Arshag
0
Larsson Gosta
0
Lundquist Elias
0
Nabbing Johanna
0
Nilede Wilhelm
0
Olsson Gottfrid
0
Pilstrom Hugo
0
Rosenthal Emanuel
0
Sandell Timmy
0
Sjogren Bruce
0
Thoresson Alexander
0
Thornqvist Sebastian
0
Tormoz Denis
0

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Export

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Skol-SM 2015 Grupp B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.