Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various
Paredes L.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kopal Josef 2244F
Vltavsky Vladimir 2214F
Braun Marek 2195F
Duran Tomas 2180F
Marsalek Zdenek 2172F
Bach Markus 2158F
Kaderabek Jiri 2158F
Sykora Ondrej 2146F
Zeleny Tomas 2141F
Bores Roman 2132F
Jedlicka Vladimir 2125F
Jina Jiri 2121F
Polak Benedikt 2121F
Volfl Zdenek 2115F
Horak Josef 2110F
Lastovka Jan 2110F
Broucek Tomas 2100F
Cakl Zdenek 2100F
Joukl Zdenek 2098F
Blaha Milan 2094F
Suchomel Ales 2094F
Buchcar Tomas 2091F
Jinova Lucie 2089F
Dalecky Bretislav 2075F
Duda Antonin 2064F
Krtous Zdenek 2059F
Zemanek Ivo 2051F
Hacha Ales 2048F
Vaclavicek Lukas 2047F
Frana Tomas 2034F
Zaucke Fabian 2034F
Prazak Ondrej 2033F
Vacek Radomir 2025F
Petran Jan 2024F
Bartak Pavel 2019F
Lenc Zdenek 2019F
Paldus Petr 2013F
Bradac Daniel 2012F
Malec Jan 2011F
Wunsch Jiri 2007F
Jares Jiri 2006F
Fila Milos 2004F
Bach Ulf-Gunter 2003F
Haase Pavel 2002F
Prudek Jiri 2000F
Mohyla Ales 1999F
Prchly Milos 1990F
Zima Jan 1986F
Kucera Jaroslav 1982F
Groh Jiri 1981F
Porsch Jiri 1973F
Fales Anatolij 1967F
Novotny Jaroslav 1956F
Volf Vladislav 1951F
Sonsky Miroslav 1950F
Lesage Milan 1949F
Vladyka Vaclav 1945F
Krisica Ondrej 1942F
Matous Bedrich 1934F
Hollmann Zdenek 1932F
Peniska Pavel 1931F
Blahacek Evzen 1929F
Janous Petr 1929F
Novak Jan 1928F
Gombala Marek 1924F
Scerba Jiri 1910F
Tomanek Petr 1908F
Spinka Petr 1907F
Opocensky Miroslav 1903F
Honcu Miroslav 1901F
Stanek Bohumil 1897F
Tejnsky Bretislav 1897F
Ricanek Miloslav 1896F
Halama Vratislav 1894F
Marysko Leos 1894F
Konopka Lukas 1892F
Jakubu Milan 1891F
Snizek Kvetoslav 1891F
Filip Petr 1889F
Kostlan Jan 1888F
Vitak Jiri 1888F
Titera Libor 1887F
Kubat Jiri 1883F
Matusu Dalibor 1883F
Zelinka Jiri 1881F
Nosek Jan 1875F
Drahonovsky Ivo 1874F
Hejduk Miroslav 1874F
Sykora Marek 1874F
Kolarik Jiri 1860F
Frank Miroslav 1855F
Kopecky Tomas 1851F
Kordinova Monika 1848F
Hnat Zdenek 1847F
Kropacek Petr 1844F
Hojac Mojmir 1843F
Novotka Zbynek 1842F
Krtous Zdenek 1840F
Stefanik Oldrich 1837F
Pajersky Michal 1834F
Princ Jiri 1834F
Bem Miloslav 1832F
Sir Vojtech 1827F
Podrazky Radim 1822F
Lamac Stanislav 1819F
Endler Boris 1809F
Hubner Petr 1809F
Bradac Adam 1808F
Liska Martin 1807F
Grof Petr 1803F
Sic Vojtech 1802F
Maly Marek 1795F
Kolar Jaroslav 1787F
Kovar Jindrich 1783F
Pospisil Jiri 1782F
Dejmek Josef 1775F
Novak Jan 1773F
Hloucal Antonin 1772F
Jaksa Petr 1767F
Slechta Jan 1763F
Trejbal Martin 1747F
Braun Tomas 1742F
Otmar Jiri 1740F
Schutz Miroslav 1738F
Gernert Vilem 1737F
Saska Milan 1734F
Carda Milan 1732F
Jina Lubos 1730F
Jezek Ludek 1718F
Reiter Petr 1717F
Plhacek Vaclav 1712F
Dudek Jaromir 1706F
Simon Petr 1689F
Hlavaty Jaroslav 1686F
Tancer Miroslav 1684F
Patocka Josef 1680F
Prazak Jiri 1680F
Tschorner Walter 1676F
Stefanik Rostislav 1673F
Tomes Miloslav 1667F
Svec Ludek 1663F
Hubscher Jindrich 1658F
Zitek Jiri 1658F
Masek Arnost 1643F
Vesely Jaroslav 1627F
Grindler Vaclav 1615F
Novotna Barbora 1615F
Volman Vaclav St. 1611F
Hradecky Ondrej 1608F
Masek Stanislav 1591F
Fuzik Bohuslav 1559F
Paulus Vaclav 1547F
Pop Tomas 1541F
Mach Michal 1529F
Riha Martin 1519F
Zadrazil Filip 1500F
Lisko Petr 1453F
Dolensky Stepan 1443F
Grindler Miloslav 1443F
Volenec Jakub 1409F
Huskova Agata 1403F
Hanus Jan 1379F
Machacek Oldrich 1318F
Bulir Martin 1260F
Kucerova Kristyna 1206F
Breuer Dalibor 0
David Adam 0
Dolensky Filip 0
Drobnik Cestmir 0
Duffek Marek 0
Duran Tomas 0
Duranova Dana 0
Farsky Jiri 0
Halama Tomas 0
Hasek Petr 0
Hauser Matthias 0
Hendrych Vaclav 0
Janku Stanislav 0
Jezkova Jana 0
Kapras Jiri 0
Kopal Ivan 0
Kraus Jan 0
Kyncl Jan 0
Longin Milan 0
Masojidek Petr 0
Matejkova Natalie 0
Mayer Jiri 0
Nemec Martin 0
Novak Lubos 0
Pazout Martin 0
Pazout Patrik 0
Pesta Jiri 0
Romaniuk Ondrej 0
Sejval Petr 0
Simunek Lubos 0
Sir Vojtech 0
Spika Ondrej 0
Stadler Jaroslav 0
Svasta Lukas 0
Ulicny Milan 0
Vancl Jakub 0
Vancl Vladimir 0
Veverka Jan 0
Vlcek Oldrich 0
Vojta Miroslav 0
Zanta Miloslav 0
Zemanova Romana 0
Zikuda Frantisek 0
Zikuda Petr 0
Zimerman Tomas 0

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.