Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various
Paredes L.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kopal Josef 2244F
Vltavsky Vladimir 2214F
Marsalek Zdenek 2191F
Braun Marek 2187F
Sykora Ondrej 2186F
Duran Tomas 2183F
Bach Markus 2158F
Kaderabek Jiri 2151F
Zeleny Tomas 2141F
Volfl Zdenek 2131F
Bores Roman 2128F
Jedlicka Vladimir 2125F
Joukl Zdenek 2123F
Jina Jiri 2121F
Polak Benedikt 2117F
Cakl Zdenek 2110F
Horak Josef 2108F
Lastovka Jan 2103F
Blaha Milan 2100F
Broucek Tomas 2100F
Suchomel Ales 2094F
Buchcar Tomas 2078F
Jinova Lucie 2077F
Dalecky Bretislav 2073F
Duda Antonin 2064F
Frana Tomas 2062F
Krtous Zdenek 2054F
Hacha Ales 2049F
Vaclavicek Lukas 2047F
Zemanek Ivo 2042F
Prazak Ondrej 2037F
Zaucke Fabian 2034F
Bartak Pavel 2031F
Vacek Radomir 2030F
Bradac Daniel 2024F
Petran Jan 2024F
Lenc Zdenek 2022F
Paldus Petr 2013F
Malec Jan 2011F
Mohyla Ales 2009F
Bach Ulf-Gunter 2008F
Prudek Jiri 2007F
Jares Jiri 2005F
Wunsch Jiri 2000F
Prchly Milos 1999F
Fila Milos 1994F
Groh Jiri 1988F
Kucera Jaroslav 1980F
Porsch Jiri 1973F
Zima Jan 1971F
Novotny Jaroslav 1956F
Fales Anatolij 1955F
Sonsky Miroslav 1951F
Volf Vladislav 1951F
Lesage Milan 1949F
Vladyka Vaclav 1945F
Krisica Ondrej 1942F
Blahacek Evzen 1941F
Peniska Pavel 1938F
Matous Bedrich 1934F
Novak Jan 1929F
Janous Petr 1928F
Gombala Marek 1924F
Hollmann Zdenek 1923F
Spinka Petr 1911F
Scerba Jiri 1909F
Tejnsky Bretislav 1908F
Honcu Miroslav 1905F
Jakubu Milan 1903F
Marysko Leos 1903F
Opocensky Miroslav 1903F
Snizek Kvetoslav 1902F
Kostlan Jan 1899F
Konopka Lukas 1896F
Ricanek Miloslav 1896F
Tomanek Petr 1896F
Stanek Bohumil 1893F
Haase Pavel 1891F
Filip Petr 1889F
Vitak Jiri 1888F
Sykora Marek 1886F
Halama Vratislav 1883F
Kubat Jiri 1883F
Hejduk Miroslav 1882F
Nosek Jan 1882F
Matusu Dalibor 1878F
Titera Libor 1875F
Drahonovsky Ivo 1874F
Zelinka Jiri 1866F
Hnat Zdenek 1862F
Frank Miroslav 1855F
Kolarik Jiri 1849F
Kordinova Monika 1848F
Kropacek Petr 1844F
Hojac Mojmir 1843F
Novotka Zbynek 1842F
Krtous Zdenek 1840F
Kopecky Tomas 1839F
Princ Jiri 1839F
Stefanik Oldrich 1837F
Pajersky Michal 1834F
Bem Miloslav 1832F
Sir Vojtech 1827F
Podrazky Radim 1822F
Lamac Stanislav 1819F
Hubner Petr 1815F
Endler Boris 1809F
Bradac Adam 1808F
Pospisil Jiri 1808F
Grof Petr 1803F
Liska Martin 1799F
Sic Vojtech 1796F
Maly Marek 1795F
Kolar Jaroslav 1793F
Kovar Jindrich 1783F
Hloucal Antonin 1776F
Jaksa Petr 1769F
Novak Jan 1769F
Dejmek Josef 1767F
Slechta Jan 1759F
Trejbal Martin 1747F
Braun Tomas 1742F
Otmar Jiri 1740F
Gernert Vilem 1737F
Jina Lubos 1736F
Carda Milan 1732F
Schutz Miroslav 1727F
Jezek Ludek 1726F
Reiter Petr 1717F
Saska Milan 1708F
Dudek Jaromir 1704F
Plhacek Vaclav 1704F
Simon Petr 1697F
Tancer Miroslav 1684F
Hlavaty Jaroslav 1683F
Prazak Jiri 1680F
Tschorner Walter 1676F
Hubscher Jindrich 1667F
Tomes Miloslav 1667F
Stefanik Rostislav 1666F
Patocka Josef 1665F
Svec Ludek 1665F
Zitek Jiri 1658F
Grindler Vaclav 1646F
Masek Arnost 1629F
Vesely Jaroslav 1627F
Volman Vaclav St. 1619F
Novotna Barbora 1615F
Hradecky Ondrej 1608F
Masek Stanislav 1591F
Fuzik Bohuslav 1559F
Pop Tomas 1552F
Paulus Vaclav 1550F
Mach Michal 1529F
Riha Martin 1519F
Zadrazil Filip 1500F
Dolensky Stepan 1443F
Grindler Miloslav 1443F
Lisko Petr 1438F
Volenec Jakub 1409F
Huskova Agata 1403F
Hanus Jan 1379F
Machacek Oldrich 1321F
Bulir Martin 1260F
Kucerova Kristyna 1206F
Breuer Dalibor 0
David Adam 0
Dolensky Filip 0
Drobnik Cestmir 0
Duffek Marek 0
Duran Tomas 0
Duranova Dana 0
Farsky Jiri 0
Halama Tomas 0
Hasek Petr 0
Hauser Matthias 0
Hendrych Vaclav 0
Janku Stanislav 0
Jezkova Jana 0
Kapras Jiri 0
Kopal Ivan 0
Kraus Jan 0
Kyncl Jan 0
Longin Milan 0
Masojidek Petr 0
Matejkova Natalie 0
Mayer Jiri 0
Nemec Martin 0
Novak Lubos 0
Pazout Martin 0
Pazout Patrik 0
Pesta Jiri 0
Romaniuk Ondrej 0
Sejval Petr 0
Simunek Lubos 0
Sir Vojtech 0
Spika Ondrej 0
Stadler Jaroslav 0
Svasta Lukas 0
Ulicny Milan 0
Vancl Jakub 0
Vancl Vladimir 0
Veverka Jan 0
Vlcek Oldrich 0
Vojta Miroslav 0
Zanta Miloslav 0
Zemanova Romana 0
Zikuda Frantisek 0
Zikuda Petr 0
Zimerman Tomas 0

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.