Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r7-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r7-9
2016-01-31
2016-02-28
Czech Republic
various
Paredes L.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r7-9

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r7-9

Results

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r7-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kopal Josef 2244F
Braun Marek 2216F
Marsalek Zdenek 2211F
Vltavsky Vladimir 2200F
Kaderabek Jiri 2186F
Sykora Ondrej 2177F
Polak Benedikt 2169F
Duran Tomas 2168F
Bach Markus 2149F
Jina Jiri 2137F
Joukl Zdenek 2136F
Lastovka Jan 2134F
Volfl Zdenek 2131F
Zeleny Tomas 2130F
Bores Roman 2119F
Blaha Milan 2101F
Broucek Tomas 2101F
Horak Josef 2095F
Suchomel Ales 2094F
Dalecky Bretislav 2091F
Cakl Zdenek 2089F
Jedlicka Vladimir 2078F
Jinova Lucie 2057F
Buchcar Tomas 2052F
Krtous Zdenek 2049F
Hacha Ales 2043F
Prazak Ondrej 2042F
Zemanek Ivo 2041F
Vaclavicek Lukas 2039F
Prudek Jiri 2038F
Bartak Pavel 2034F
Zaucke Fabian 2034F
Bradac Daniel 2026F
Duda Antonin 2024F
Malec Jan 2022F
Bach Ulf-Gunter 2021F
Petran Jan 2021F
Lenc Zdenek 2020F
Fila Milos 2019F
Paldus Petr 2019F
Vacek Radomir 2018F
Wunsch Jiri 2018F
Jares Jiri 2015F
Frana Tomas 2013F
Mohyla Ales 2012F
Prchly Milos 2007F
Groh Jiri 1985F
Nosek Jan 1977F
Porsch Jiri 1977F
Zima Jan 1976F
Vladyka Vaclav 1967F
Peniska Pavel 1957F
Blahacek Evzen 1956F
Kucera Jaroslav 1956F
Novotny Jaroslav 1956F
Fales Anatolij 1955F
Lesage Milan 1952F
Krisica Ondrej 1951F
Sonsky Miroslav 1947F
Matous Bedrich 1946F
Novak Jan 1934F
Tomanek Petr 1934F
Volf Vladislav 1931F
Haase Pavel 1929F
Hejduk Miroslav 1929F
Hollmann Zdenek 1928F
Spinka Petr 1916F
Gombala Marek 1915F
Marysko Leos 1913F
Kostlan Jan 1910F
Scerba Jiri 1909F
Konopka Lukas 1907F
Drahonovsky Ivo 1905F
Opocensky Miroslav 1903F
Jakubu Milan 1902F
Honcu Miroslav 1901F
Snizek Kvetoslav 1892F
Janous Petr 1891F
Ricanek Miloslav 1884F
Titera Libor 1883F
Tejnsky Bretislav 1879F
Zelinka Jiri 1879F
Halama Vratislav 1876F
Filip Petr 1874F
Matusu Dalibor 1866F
Kolarik Jiri 1865F
Stanek Bohumil 1865F
Hnat Zdenek 1862F
Frank Miroslav 1856F
Kropacek Petr 1855F
Lamac Stanislav 1850F
Stefanik Oldrich 1850F
Kordinova Monika 1848F
Hojac Mojmir 1843F
Kopecky Tomas 1843F
Novotka Zbynek 1842F
Sir Vojtech 1838F
Vitak Jiri 1838F
Princ Jiri 1836F
Bem Miloslav 1832F
Krtous Zdenek 1829F
Sykora Marek 1827F
Hubner Petr 1822F
Pajersky Michal 1818F
Kolar Jaroslav 1813F
Bradac Adam 1809F
Endler Boris 1809F
Grof Petr 1803F
Liska Martin 1803F
Sic Vojtech 1798F
Maly Marek 1795F
Podrazky Radim 1790F
Schutz Miroslav 1785F
Hloucal Antonin 1783F
Kovar Jindrich 1783F
Pospisil Jiri 1779F
Jaksa Petr 1776F
Novak Jan 1767F
Dejmek Josef 1756F
Jina Lubos 1756F
Gernert Vilem 1749F
Trejbal Martin 1747F
Braun Tomas 1742F
Simon Petr 1739F
Plhacek Vaclav 1733F
Slechta Jan 1728F
Jezek Ludek 1727F
Carda Milan 1723F
Reiter Petr 1717F
Saska Milan 1710F
Tancer Miroslav 1708F
Dudek Jaromir 1693F
Hlavaty Jaroslav 1687F
Prazak Jiri 1680F
Tschorner Walter 1676F
Svec Ludek 1672F
Stefanik Rostislav 1669F
Hubscher Jindrich 1667F
Tomes Miloslav 1667F
Grindler Vaclav 1666F
Zitek Jiri 1666F
Masek Arnost 1660F
Patocka Josef 1647F
Vesely Jaroslav 1627F
Volman Vaclav St. 1618F
Novotna Barbora 1615F
Hradecky Ondrej 1570F
Paulus Vaclav 1561F
Zadrazil Filip 1560F
Fuzik Bohuslav 1559F
Masek Stanislav 1557F
Pop Tomas 1530F
Mach Michal 1529F
Dolensky Stepan 1436F
Grindler Miloslav 1436F
Lisko Petr 1432F
Hanus Jan 1383F
Volenec Jakub 1380F
Huskova Agata 1379F
Machacek Oldrich 1314F
Bulir Martin 1260F
Kucerova Kristyna 1206F
Breuer Dalibor 0
David Adam 0
Dolensky Filip 0
Drobnik Cestmir 0
Duffek Marek 0
Duran Tomas 0
Duranova Dana 0
Farsky Jiri 0
Halama Tomas 0
Hasek Petr 0
Hauser Matthias 0
Hendrych Vaclav 0
Janku Stanislav 0
Jezkova Jana 0
Kapras Jiri 0
Kopal Ivan 0
Kraus Jan 0
Kubat Jiri 0
Kyncl Jan 0
Longin Milan 0
Masojidek Petr 0
Matejkova Natalie 0
Mayer Jiri 0
Nemec Martin 0
Novak Lubos 0
Otmar Jiri 0
Pazout Martin 0
Pazout Patrik 0
Pesta Jiri 0
Riha Martin 0
Romaniuk Ondrej 0
Sejval Petr 0
Simunek Lubos 0
Sir Vojtech 0
Spika Ondrej 0
Stadler Jaroslav 0
Svasta Lukas 0
Ulicny Milan 0
Vancl Jakub 0
Vancl Vladimir 0
Veverka Jan 0
Vlcek Oldrich 0
Vojta Miroslav 0
Zanta Miloslav 0
Zemanova Romana 0
Zikuda Frantisek 0
Zikuda Petr 0
Zimerman Tomas 0

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r7-9

Export

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r7-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r7-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.