Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r6

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r6

Results

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kopal Josef
2244F
Braun Marek
2216F
Marsalek Zdenek
2211F
Vltavsky Vladimir
2200F
Kaderabek Jiri
2186F
Sykora Ondrej
2177F
Polak Benedikt
2169F
Duran Tomas
2168F
Bach Markus
2149F
Jina Jiri
2137F
Joukl Zdenek
2136F
Lastovka Jan
2134F
Volfl Zdenek
2131F
Zeleny Tomas
2130F
Bores Roman
2119F
Blaha Milan
2101F
Broucek Tomas
2101F
Horak Josef
2095F
Suchomel Ales
2094F
Dalecky Bretislav
2091F
Cakl Zdenek
2089F
Jedlicka Vladimir
2078F
Jinova Lucie
2057F
Buchcar Tomas
2052F
Krtous Zdenek
2049F
Hacha Ales
2043F
Prazak Ondrej
2042F
Zemanek Ivo
2041F
Vaclavicek Lukas
2039F
Prudek Jiri
2038F
Bartak Pavel
2034F
Zaucke Fabian
2034F
Bradac Daniel
2026F
Duda Antonin
2024F
Malec Jan
2022F
Bach Ulf-Gunter
2021F
Petran Jan
2021F
Lenc Zdenek
2020F
Fila Milos
2019F
Paldus Petr
2019F
Vacek Radomir
2018F
Wunsch Jiri
2018F
Jares Jiri
2015F
Frana Tomas
2013F
Mohyla Ales
2012F
Prchly Milos
2007F
Groh Jiri
1985F
Nosek Jan
1977F
Porsch Jiri
1977F
Zima Jan
1976F
Vladyka Vaclav
1967F
Peniska Pavel
1957F
Blahacek Evzen
1956F
Kucera Jaroslav
1956F
Novotny Jaroslav
1956F
Fales Anatolij
1955F
Lesage Milan
1952F
Krisica Ondrej
1951F
Sonsky Miroslav
1947F
Matous Bedrich
1946F
Novak Jan
1934F
Tomanek Petr
1934F
Volf Vladislav
1931F
Haase Pavel
1929F
Hejduk Miroslav
1929F
Hollmann Zdenek
1928F
Spinka Petr
1916F
Gombala Marek
1915F
Marysko Leos
1913F
Kostlan Jan
1910F
Scerba Jiri
1909F
Konopka Lukas
1907F
Drahonovsky Ivo
1905F
Opocensky Miroslav
1903F
Jakubu Milan
1902F
Honcu Miroslav
1901F
Snizek Kvetoslav
1892F
Janous Petr
1891F
Ricanek Miloslav
1884F
Titera Libor
1883F
Tejnsky Bretislav
1879F
Zelinka Jiri
1879F
Halama Vratislav
1876F
Filip Petr
1874F
Matusu Dalibor
1866F
Kolarik Jiri
1865F
Stanek Bohumil
1865F
Hnat Zdenek
1862F
Frank Miroslav
1856F
Kropacek Petr
1855F
Lamac Stanislav
1850F
Stefanik Oldrich
1850F
Kordinova Monika
1848F
Hojac Mojmir
1843F
Kopecky Tomas
1843F
Novotka Zbynek
1842F
Sir Vojtech
1838F
Vitak Jiri
1838F
Princ Jiri
1836F
Bem Miloslav
1832F
Krtous Zdenek
1829F
Sykora Marek
1827F
Hubner Petr
1822F
Pajersky Michal
1818F
Kolar Jaroslav
1813F
Bradac Adam
1809F
Endler Boris
1809F
Grof Petr
1803F
Liska Martin
1803F
Sic Vojtech
1798F
Maly Marek
1795F
Podrazky Radim
1790F
Schutz Miroslav
1785F
Hloucal Antonin
1783F
Kovar Jindrich
1783F
Pospisil Jiri
1779F
Jaksa Petr
1776F
Novak Jan
1767F
Dejmek Josef
1756F
Jina Lubos
1756F
Gernert Vilem
1749F
Trejbal Martin
1747F
Braun Tomas
1742F
Simon Petr
1739F
Plhacek Vaclav
1733F
Slechta Jan
1728F
Jezek Ludek
1727F
Carda Milan
1723F
Reiter Petr
1717F
Saska Milan
1710F
Tancer Miroslav
1708F
Dudek Jaromir
1693F
Hlavaty Jaroslav
1687F
Prazak Jiri
1680F
Tschorner Walter
1676F
Svec Ludek
1672F
Stefanik Rostislav
1669F
Hubscher Jindrich
1667F
Tomes Miloslav
1667F
Grindler Vaclav
1666F
Zitek Jiri
1666F
Masek Arnost
1660F
Patocka Josef
1647F
Vesely Jaroslav
1627F
Volman Vaclav St.
1618F
Novotna Barbora
1615F
Hradecky Ondrej
1570F
Paulus Vaclav
1561F
Zadrazil Filip
1560F
Fuzik Bohuslav
1559F
Masek Stanislav
1557F
Pop Tomas
1530F
Mach Michal
1529F
Dolensky Stepan
1436F
Grindler Miloslav
1436F
Lisko Petr
1432F
Hanus Jan
1383F
Volenec Jakub
1380F
Huskova Agata
1379F
Machacek Oldrich
1314F
Bulir Martin
1260F
Kucerova Kristyna
1206F
Breuer Dalibor
0
David Adam
0
Dolensky Filip
0
Drobnik Cestmir
0
Duffek Marek
0
Duran Tomas
0
Duranova Dana
0
Farsky Jiri
0
Halama Tomas
0
Hasek Petr
0
Hauser Matthias
0
Hendrych Vaclav
0
Janku Stanislav
0
Jezkova Jana
0
Kapras Jiri
0
Kopal Ivan
0
Kraus Jan
0
Kubat Jiri
0
Kyncl Jan
0
Longin Milan
0
Masojidek Petr
0
Matejkova Natalie
0
Mayer Jiri
0
Nemec Martin
0
Novak Lubos
0
Otmar Jiri
0
Pazout Martin
0
Pazout Patrik
0
Pesta Jiri
0
Riha Martin
0
Romaniuk Ondrej
0
Sejval Petr
0
Simunek Lubos
0
Sir Vojtech
0
Spika Ondrej
0
Stadler Jaroslav
0
Svasta Lukas
0
Ulicny Milan
0
Vancl Jakub
0
Vancl Vladimir
0
Veverka Jan
0
Vlcek Oldrich
0
Vojta Miroslav
0
Zanta Miloslav
0
Zemanova Romana
0
Zikuda Frantisek
0
Zikuda Petr
0
Zimerman Tomas
0

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r6

Export

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.