Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various
Paredes L.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Results

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kopal Josef 2244F
Vltavsky Vladimir 2211F
Braun Marek 2209F
Marsalek Zdenek 2205F
Kaderabek Jiri 2185F
Sykora Ondrej 2181F
Polak Benedikt 2174F
Duran Tomas 2161F
Bach Markus 2139F
Jina Jiri 2137F
Volfl Zdenek 2131F
Zeleny Tomas 2129F
Lastovka Jan 2128F
Blaha Milan 2124F
Joukl Zdenek 2121F
Bores Roman 2110F
Suchomel Ales 2094F
Cakl Zdenek 2093F
Horak Josef 2092F
Dalecky Bretislav 2088F
Broucek Tomas 2086F
Jedlicka Vladimir 2084F
Buchcar Tomas 2065F
Jinova Lucie 2063F
Krtous Zdenek 2061F
Prudek Jiri 2052F
Zemanek Ivo 2049F
Hacha Ales 2046F
Prazak Ondrej 2043F
Vaclavicek Lukas 2039F
Bartak Pavel 2034F
Zaucke Fabian 2034F
Malec Jan 2033F
Bradac Daniel 2026F
Vacek Radomir 2025F
Duda Antonin 2024F
Petran Jan 2021F
Fila Milos 2019F
Paldus Petr 2019F
Wunsch Jiri 2018F
Bach Ulf-Gunter 2013F
Lenc Zdenek 2013F
Mohyla Ales 2009F
Prchly Milos 2005F
Jares Jiri 2004F
Frana Tomas 2002F
Groh Jiri 1998F
Zima Jan 1984F
Porsch Jiri 1983F
Vladyka Vaclav 1967F
Blahacek Evzen 1963F
Peniska Pavel 1957F
Novotny Jaroslav 1956F
Fales Anatolij 1955F
Matous Bedrich 1952F
Krisica Ondrej 1951F
Lesage Milan 1949F
Kucera Jaroslav 1947F
Sonsky Miroslav 1947F
Nosek Jan 1941F
Novak Jan 1935F
Volf Vladislav 1931F
Hejduk Miroslav 1929F
Spinka Petr 1926F
Kostlan Jan 1921F
Tomanek Petr 1921F
Hollmann Zdenek 1919F
Scerba Jiri 1918F
Haase Pavel 1916F
Drahonovsky Ivo 1907F
Konopka Lukas 1907F
Gombala Marek 1906F
Opocensky Miroslav 1903F
Marysko Leos 1899F
Jakubu Milan 1898F
Halama Vratislav 1895F
Janous Petr 1890F
Titera Libor 1890F
Honcu Miroslav 1888F
Snizek Kvetoslav 1887F
Ricanek Miloslav 1884F
Zelinka Jiri 1882F
Tejnsky Bretislav 1879F
Filip Petr 1874F
Hnat Zdenek 1866F
Kolarik Jiri 1866F
Stanek Bohumil 1861F
Matusu Dalibor 1859F
Kropacek Petr 1855F
Vitak Jiri 1855F
Frank Miroslav 1853F
Lamac Stanislav 1851F
Stefanik Oldrich 1850F
Kordinova Monika 1848F
Novotka Zbynek 1842F
Hojac Mojmir 1839F
Princ Jiri 1835F
Kopecky Tomas 1834F
Bem Miloslav 1832F
Sykora Marek 1827F
Sir Vojtech 1826F
Hubner Petr 1822F
Krtous Zdenek 1819F
Pajersky Michal 1818F
Bradac Adam 1812F
Kolar Jaroslav 1811F
Endler Boris 1809F
Podrazky Radim 1808F
Schutz Miroslav 1804F
Grof Petr 1803F
Liska Martin 1803F
Sic Vojtech 1802F
Hloucal Antonin 1796F
Maly Marek 1795F
Kovar Jindrich 1783F
Novak Jan 1777F
Jaksa Petr 1766F
Pospisil Jiri 1766F
Dejmek Josef 1756F
Jina Lubos 1756F
Gernert Vilem 1749F
Trejbal Martin 1747F
Plhacek Vaclav 1746F
Braun Tomas 1742F
Simon Petr 1739F
Jezek Ludek 1734F
Slechta Jan 1725F
Carda Milan 1723F
Reiter Petr 1717F
Saska Milan 1710F
Tancer Miroslav 1708F
Dudek Jaromir 1696F
Hlavaty Jaroslav 1680F
Prazak Jiri 1680F
Hubscher Jindrich 1676F
Tschorner Walter 1676F
Stefanik Rostislav 1673F
Masek Arnost 1672F
Svec Ludek 1668F
Tomes Miloslav 1667F
Grindler Vaclav 1666F
Zitek Jiri 1666F
Patocka Josef 1649F
Vesely Jaroslav 1640F
Volman Vaclav St. 1618F
Novotna Barbora 1615F
Paulus Vaclav 1582F
Hradecky Ondrej 1570F
Zadrazil Filip 1560F
Fuzik Bohuslav 1559F
Masek Stanislav 1557F
Pop Tomas 1530F
Mach Michal 1529F
Lisko Petr 1438F
Grindler Miloslav 1436F
Dolensky Stepan 1430F
Hanus Jan 1383F
Volenec Jakub 1380F
Huskova Agata 1379F
Bulir Martin 1260F
Machacek Oldrich 1224F
Kucerova Kristyna 1206F
Breuer Dalibor 0
David Adam 0
Dolensky Filip 0
Drobnik Cestmir 0
Duffek Marek 0
Duran Tomas 0
Duranova Dana 0
Farsky Jiri 0
Halama Tomas 0
Hasek Petr 0
Hauser Matthias 0
Hendrych Vaclav 0
Janku Stanislav 0
Jezkova Jana 0
Kapras Jiri 0
Kopal Ivan 0
Kraus Jan 0
Kubat Jiri 0
Kyncl Jan 0
Longin Milan 0
Masojidek Petr 0
Matejkova Natalie 0
Mayer Jiri 0
Nemec Martin 0
Novak Lubos 0
Otmar Jiri 0
Pazout Martin 0
Pazout Patrik 0
Pesta Jiri 0
Riha Martin 0
Romaniuk Ondrej 0
Sejval Petr 0
Simunek Lubos 0
Sir Vojtech 0
Spika Ondrej 0
Stadler Jaroslav 0
Svasta Lukas 0
Ulicny Milan 0
Vancl Jakub 0
Vancl Vladimir 0
Veverka Jan 0
Vlcek Oldrich 0
Vojta Miroslav 0
Zanta Miloslav 0
Zemanova Romana 0
Zikuda Frantisek 0
Zikuda Petr 0
Zimerman Tomas 0

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Export

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.