Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various
Olteanu C.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pisk Petr 2358F
Buchnicek Petr 2313F
Docekal Jan 2292F
Kuchynka Lukas 2249F
Seidl Stepan 2238F
Hofirek Benedikt 2236F
Jelinek Ota 2221F
Kratochvil Milan 2214F
Dvorak Adam 2206F
Ruzicka Josef 2196F
Uricar Jakub 2187F
Bednar Jakub 2183F
Kratochvil Karel 2179F
Rehurek Lukas 2175F
Riska Lubomir 2166F
Chloupek Libor 2146F
Kisa Lubomir 2146F
Kavan Zdenek 2135F
Mudra Tomas 2131F
Hladik Josef 2130F
Markovic Ivan 2130F
Mlensky Dalibor 2129F
Svehla Karel 2127F
Vykydal Frantisek 2127F
Symersky Petr 2126F
Hajek Oskar 2123F
Hejny Jaroslav 2118F
Kejik Frantisek 2116F
Musil Jiri 2113F
Markovic Milan 2109F
Parak Dominik 2106F
Hosek Martin 2104F
Kredl Karel 2104F
Sekanina Jiri 2100F
Zavacky Peter 2098F
Slepov Kyryl 2093F
Adam Petr 2089F
Handl Martin 2088F
Vrtal Jaroslav 2086F
Travnicek Petr 2082F
Uhmann Jan Jr 2082F
Ruzicka Frantisek 2080F
Vicar Petr 2070F
Seidl Antonin 2069F
Uhmann Jan 2063F
Balsinek Pavel 2056F
Masak Pavel 2054F
Vlk Miroslav 2049F
Skrenek Jiri 2048F
Vesely Jaromir 2043F
Dvorak Libor 2040F
Rozumek Vlastimil 2039F
Fojtik Tomas 2025F
Navratil Josef 2023F
Hampel David 2022F
Bilek Petr 2020F
Navratil Jiri 2016F
Dobes Oldrich 2015F
Pise Jan 2011F
Michalcak Lubomir 2009F
Marek Jiri 2008F
Kusalik Roman 2007F
Urban Vlastimil 2007F
Sladek Vladislav 2006F
Dirgas Josef 2005F
Nikodem Gustav 2004F
Kalendovsky Jan 1998F
Lamser Miroslav 1998F
Sevcik Leos 1997F
Zeman Arnost 1997F
Sysel Jiri 1996F
Kubat Pavel 1990F
Pribyl Rene 1987F
Moucka Jiri 1986F
Sipek Michal 1984F
Slepankova Radka 1982F
Mikulu Lukas 1980F
Nekula Richard 1980F
Stanek Stanislav 1973F
Masarik Jan 1970F
Tovarek Antonin 1970F
Novak Vitezslav 1967F
Klenner Richard 1966F
Pech Vaclav 1961F
Petlak Josef 1960F
Lamser Tomas 1959F
Paral Adam 1957F
Sysel Michal 1953F
Mouryc Tomas 1949F
Kucera Petr 1947F
Vachek Jiri 1947F
Kupcik Zdenek 1944F
Licka Vlastimil 1944F
Mizak Jan 1944F
Chmelicek Bronislav 1942F
Jires Jiri 1941F
Fojtach Ivan 1937F
Hruska Vladimir 1937F
Jaluvka Josef 1937F
Janda Lubos 1937F
Tioka Zdenek 1935F
Gajdos Daniel 1934F
Koci Karel 1929F
Kuchynka Lubos 1927F
Spodny Josef 1927F
Sipek Oldrich 1925F
Pekarkova Eva 1924F
Pribyl Radek 1923F
Krizek Frantisek 1922F
Havel Vojtech 1920F
Smehlik Jaroslav 1917F
Stursa Libor 1913F
Straka Vojtech 1911F
Varga Marian 1908F
Sebek Jan 1907F
Tuma Miroslav 1904F
Sedy Ctirad 1896F
Uricar Zdenek 1891F
Ruzicka Martin 1890F
Kubicek Jiri 1888F
Divis Libor 1876F
Kopkan Pavel 1875F
Paulik Martin 1875F
Dufek Martin 1873F
Cermak Jan 1870F
Hemala Lubos 1863F
Marko Daniel 1859F
Martisek Karel 1849F
Jelen Jiri 1839F
Hrdina Jiri 1836F
Effenberger Adam 1831F
Zitny Petr 1811F
Vicar Lubomir 1809F
Kalod Michal 1801F
Jurak Stanislav 1787F
Tovarek Antonin 1787F
Bednar Petr 1773F
Tomek Milan 1769F
Kudlicka Robert 1767F
Trmac Radek 1758F
Tvrdy Radovan 1750F
Skalka Jan 1739F
Jurasek Vojtech 1733F
Juriga Tomas 1730F
Krajicek Filip 1717F
Marek Jakub 1716F
Cermak Tomas 1705F
Alexandr Petr 1681F
Zerdaloglu Vasilis 1676F
Foucek Simon 1659F
Hruza Dominik 1658F
Zitny Michal 1657F
Rehurek Jiri 1655F
Smrckova Svetlana 1621F
Caha Martin 1577F
Masakova Petra 1562F
Hemalova Lydie 1546F
Kacalek Tomas 1541F
Kuchynkova Lucie 1539F
Dvorakova Olga 1519F
Halbrstat Petr 1519F
Skoumal Radek 1452F
Beseda Robert 0
Buchta Miroslav 0
Dolezal Ladislav 0
Endl Ladislav 0
Fridrich Michal 0
Hlousek Milan 0
Horky Jaroslav 0
Janku Michal 0
Knapek Tomas 0
Konvickova Dana 0
Kral Zdenek 0
Malar Josef 0
Molik Zdenek 0
Mucha Karel 0
Nekvasil Radek 0
Nentvichova Blanka 0
Pechan Zdenek 0
Pelikan Karel 0
Pop Bohumil 0
Rehulka Martin 0
Reznik Miloslav 0
Rokos Jiri 0
Sarhan Petr 0
Sedlak Slavomir 0
Sevcik Jakub 0
Skala Premysl 0
Skoumal Bohumil 0
Slezak Jiri 0
Sloufova Katerina 0
Stastna Vladimira 0
Stuchlik Ivan 0
Tesar Jiri 0
Tylecek Pavel 0
Vaculikova Renata 0
Vanek Vladimir 0
Wiezner Jiri 0

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.