Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r3-4
2015-11-15
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various
Olteanu C.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Rank

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Results

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pisk Petr 2372F
Hofirek Benedikt 2285F
Docekal Jan 2276F
Kuchynka Lukas 2256F
Kratochvil Milan 2232F
Ruzicka Josef 2216F
Dvorak Adam 2215F
Seidl Stepan 2215F
Jelinek Ota 2196F
Rehurek Lukas 2192F
Uricar Jakub 2187F
Bednar Jakub 2173F
Riska Lubomir 2170F
Kratochvil Karel 2169F
Hladik Josef 2151F
Chloupek Libor 2146F
Kisa Lubomir 2143F
Kavan Zdenek 2140F
Markovic Milan 2138F
Musil Jiri 2136F
Mudra Tomas 2131F
Ruzicka Frantisek 2128F
Vykydal Frantisek 2126F
Symersky Petr 2125F
Mlensky Dalibor 2118F
Hajek Oskar 2112F
Markovic Ivan 2111F
Svehla Karel 2104F
Kejik Frantisek 2103F
Handl Martin 2101F
Slepov Kyryl 2101F
Adam Petr 2100F
Parak Dominik 2098F
Zavacky Peter 2094F
Travnicek Petr 2081F
Hejny Jaroslav 2079F
Hosek Martin 2079F
Sekanina Jiri 2079F
Kredl Karel 2075F
Seidl Antonin 2072F
Balsinek Pavel 2070F
Uhmann Jan 2070F
Dvorak Libor 2064F
Vicar Petr 2064F
Fojtik Tomas 2061F
Uhmann Jan Jr 2060F
Vrtal Jaroslav 2054F
Skrenek Jiri 2051F
Vesely Jaromir 2050F
Vlk Miroslav 2049F
Masak Pavel 2045F
Dobes Oldrich 2040F
Navratil Josef 2039F
Lamser Miroslav 2037F
Michalcak Lubomir 2030F
Bilek Petr 2029F
Rozumek Vlastimil 2029F
Nikodem Gustav 2025F
Hampel David 2024F
Kusalik Roman 2020F
Dirgas Josef 2019F
Pise Jan 2019F
Mikulu Lukas 2016F
Navratil Jiri 2016F
Marek Jiri 2010F
Sysel Jiri 2006F
Kalendovsky Jan 2000F
Urban Vlastimil 2000F
Klenner Richard 1998F
Pribyl Rene 1997F
Nekula Richard 1995F
Sladek Vladislav 1994F
Kubat Pavel 1993F
Moucka Jiri 1988F
Tovarek Antonin 1987F
Kuchynka Lubos 1983F
Masarik Jan 1978F
Slepankova Radka 1972F
Novak Vitezslav 1971F
Petlak Josef 1968F
Stanek Stanislav 1967F
Sysel Michal 1967F
Zeman Arnost 1965F
Sipek Michal 1963F
Kucera Petr 1960F
Lamser Tomas 1959F
Chmelicek Bronislav 1957F
Pech Vaclav 1949F
Kupcik Zdenek 1947F
Mizak Jan 1947F
Krizek Frantisek 1944F
Fojtach Ivan 1943F
Sevcik Leos 1941F
Licka Vlastimil 1939F
Janda Lubos 1937F
Koci Karel 1937F
Pribyl Radek 1937F
Hruska Vladimir 1935F
Mouryc Tomas 1934F
Paral Adam 1931F
Sipek Oldrich 1931F
Vachek Jiri 1930F
Spodny Josef 1926F
Pekarkova Eva 1924F
Jires Jiri 1923F
Smehlik Jaroslav 1917F
Sebek Jan 1913F
Stursa Libor 1913F
Havel Vojtech 1906F
Gajdos Daniel 1900F
Varga Marian 1898F
Sedy Ctirad 1896F
Dufek Martin 1891F
Uricar Zdenek 1891F
Marko Daniel 1889F
Paulik Martin 1884F
Cermak Jan 1876F
Kubicek Jiri 1875F
Divis Libor 1874F
Kopkan Pavel 1871F
Martisek Karel 1853F
Ruzicka Martin 1844F
Hemala Lubos 1843F
Jelen Jiri 1839F
Jurak Stanislav 1831F
Zitny Petr 1829F
Effenberger Adam 1825F
Hrdina Jiri 1821F
Kalod Michal 1806F
Vicar Lubomir 1795F
Krajicek Filip 1787F
Tovarek Antonin 1787F
Straka Vojtech 1774F
Bednar Petr 1773F
Tomek Milan 1769F
Trmac Radek 1758F
Juriga Tomas 1737F
Skalka Jan 1734F
Kudlicka Robert 1725F
Marek Jakub 1720F
Cermak Tomas 1709F
Zerdaloglu Vasilis 1681F
Alexandr Petr 1673F
Foucek Simon 1665F
Rehurek Jiri 1659F
Hruza Dominik 1658F
Jurasek Vojtech 1653F
Smrckova Svetlana 1608F
Caha Martin 1577F
Masakova Petra 1562F
Kacalek Tomas 1552F
Hemalova Lydie 1546F
Halbrstat Petr 1527F
Zitny Michal 1526F
Dvorakova Olga 1505F
Kuchynkova Lucie 1505F
Skoumal Radek 1452F
Beseda Robert 0
Buchta Miroslav 0
Dolezal Ladislav 0
Endl Ladislav 0
Fridrich Michal 0
Hlousek Milan 0
Horky Jaroslav 0
Jaluvka Josef 0
Janku Michal 0
Knapek Tomas 0
Konvickova Dana 0
Kral Zdenek 0
Malar Josef 0
Molik Zdenek 0
Mucha Karel 0
Nekvasil Radek 0
Nentvichova Blanka 0
Pechan Zdenek 0
Pelikan Karel 0
Pop Bohumil 0
Rehulka Martin 0
Reznik Miloslav 0
Rokos Jiri 0
Sarhan Petr 0
Sedlak Slavomir 0
Sevcik Jakub 0
Skala Premysl 0
Skoumal Bohumil 0
Slezak Jiri 0
Sloufova Katerina 0
Stastna Vladimira 0
Stuchlik Ivan 0
Tesar Jiri 0
Tioka Zdenek 0
Tuma Miroslav 0
Tvrdy Radovan 0
Tylecek Pavel 0
Vaculikova Renata 0
Vanek Vladimir 0
Wiezner Jiri 0

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Export

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.