Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r4
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r4

Rank

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r4

Results

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kozak Milos
2135F
Dusbaba Karel
2134F
Novacek Jan
2118F
Pribyl Jakub
2099F
Hlavaty Jiri
2068F
Wichs Jakub
2059F
Riha Jaroslav
2040F
Chrz Pavel
2026F
Erban Dusan
2026F
Cerny Jakub
2011F
Benes Petr
2003F
Hausler Milan
1999F
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1998F
Papay Marek
1997F
Voslar Jan
1975F
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1968F
Strauss Jindrich
1962F
Bazantova Marie
1958F
Hozda David
1957F
Sebesta Jan
1952F
Hoke Petr
1940F
Hrabal Ivan
1938F
Mittelbach Zdenek
1938F
Lesak Jiri
1933F
Turecek Vaclav
1928F
Papay Jindrich
1920F
Francl Zdenek
1917F
Skiba Michal
1917F
Kubanek Martin
1909F
Hlavaty Radek
1903F
Ruzna Jindrich
1896F
Lesak Ondrej
1880F
Sebesta Jan
1875F
Krivos Rudolf
1863F
Vlasak Martin
1863F
Cermak Jan
1850F
Kovar Ladislav
1847F
Malek Jiri
1844F
Novotny Tomas
1841F
Lacha Jan
1837F
Weiss Petr
1836F
Rouc Michal
1834F
Bezpalec Vratislav
1833F
Zatko Michal
1832F
Kudera Jiri
1831F
Mares Otakar
1824F
Slama Lukas
1824F
Malina Josef
1819F
Pechek Jan
1819F
Haslar Svatopluk
1818F
Brejnik Gustav
1816F
Smrcek Martin
1816F
Divis Jiri
1810F
Burgermeister Michal
1801F
Pospichal Michael
1798F
Posva Jaroslav
1797F
Matousek Ales
1794F
Weiss Josef
1792F
Beranek Josef
1791F
Uhlik Bohumil
1790F
Sulc Frantisek
1789F
Ladra Antonin
1786F
Vodicka Milan
1780F
Hlousek Zdenek
1771F
Lein Stanislav
1770F
Patrak Lukas
1767F
Viola Jan
1765F
Mriso Milos
1762F
Krejci Vladimir
1759F
Kapoun Pavel
1751F
Kostisce Jan
1751F
Carboch Ladislav
1748F
Riedel Miroslav
1746F
Bartos Miroslav
1740F
Kovarik Daniel
1737F
Jersak Jiri
1734F
Beranek Miroslav
1728F
Holub Josef
1728F
Purkyt Jaroslav
1710F
Treska Frantisek
1710F
Pospisil Petr
1705F
Sliva Richard
1704F
Klatil Pavel
1702F
Weiss Pavel
1700F
Kudrna Jan
1691F
Vodehnal Vaclav
1684F
Vojtechovsky Vojtech
1683F
Matous Pavel
1680F
Nedoma Petr
1678F
Rehacek Josef
1678F
Slavik Jan
1676F
Hung Do
1672F
Zak Jiri
1672F
Waclawek Karel
1669F
Senfeld Vladimir
1668F
Brabec Herbert
1666F
Cerny Vladimir
1664F
Drbal Petr
1663F
Chudy Edvard
1647F
Hendrych Radek
1639F
Hrdina Stanislav
1639F
Malinkovic Viktor
1638F
Kochanek Antonin
1637F
Vesely Ladislav
1637F
Voleman Milan
1634F
Bryda Martin
1633F
Brnak Jan
1631F
Musil Antonin
1624F
Svoboda Josef
1623F
Svarha Michal
1613F
Hellinger Jan
1610F
Zahradnik Ales
1609F
Balvin Rudolf
1600F
Balin Daniel
1597F
Novak Petr
1589F
Fajfr Jaroslav
1583F
Smid Pavel
1577F
Bernat Frantisek
1575F
Kral Jaromir
1559F
Stoly Jindrich
1532F
Mrisova Eliska
1524F
Jesensky Jaromir
1507F
Kopacek Lukas
1496F
Hajzler Tomas
1465F
Pesek Michal
1440F
Kalinova Eliska
1412F
Valterova Veronika
1399F
Andrle Vaclav
0
Beil Richard
0
Beranek Daniel
0
Beutel Petr
0
Brejcha Robert
0
Bures Petr
0
Cervinka Jiri
0
Chlouba Tomas
0
Drabek Martin
0
Filmak Petr
0
Florian Jiri
0
Fort Ales
0
Hanzalik Radek
0
Hoffman Vaclav
0
Kebrt Jaromir
0
Klapka Ales
0
Kopacek Lubos
0
Kratochvil Jan
0
Krausz Milan
0
Krejci Josef
0
Krivsky Jiri
0
Lizon Andrej
0
Macikova Kamila
0
Masek Daniel
0
Matejcek Pavel
0
Pokorny Radek
0
Polak Martin
0
Poveda Michael
0
Rezac Pavel
0
Rodej Vladimir
0
Rojt Jiri
0
Ruzicka Bohuslav
0
Rynda Vlastimil
0
Sliva Michal
0
Stehlik Filip
0
Stepan Simon
0
Strada Petr
0
Tomasek Matej
0
Vagner Lubos
0
Vrana Frantisek
0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r4

Export

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.