Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r5-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Czech Republic
various
O`Brien P.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r5-6

Rank

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r5-6

Results

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r5-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kozak Milos 2136F
Dusbaba Karel 2126F
Novacek Jan 2118F
Pribyl Jakub 2099F
Hlavaty Jiri 2068F
Wichs Jakub 2058F
Riha Jaroslav 2040F
Chrz Pavel 2029F
Erban Dusan 2026F
Benes Petr 2010F
Cerny Jakub 2010F
Pavelka Hubert Jan 1998F
Hausler Milan 1994F
Voslar Jan 1986F
Papay Marek 1979F
Strauss Jindrich 1971F
Bazantova Marie 1963F
Hozda David 1959F
Kupsovsky Vaclav 1959F
Sebesta Jan 1951F
Mittelbach Zdenek 1944F
Turecek Vaclav 1937F
Lesak Jiri 1934F
Hoke Petr 1931F
Hrabal Ivan 1927F
Francl Zdenek 1922F
Papay Jindrich 1920F
Skiba Michal 1917F
Hlavaty Radek 1903F
Kubanek Martin 1901F
Lesak Ondrej 1891F
Ruzna Jindrich 1890F
Sebesta Jan 1863F
Vlasak Martin 1863F
Krivos Rudolf 1856F
Bezpalec Vratislav 1843F
Rouc Michal 1843F
Zatko Michal 1842F
Novotny Tomas 1841F
Cermak Jan 1840F
Weiss Petr 1837F
Malek Jiri 1833F
Brejnik Gustav 1831F
Lacha Jan 1830F
Kovar Ladislav 1826F
Kudera Jiri 1825F
Mares Otakar 1821F
Pospichal Michael 1820F
Pechek Jan 1819F
Haslar Svatopluk 1818F
Slama Lukas 1816F
Smrcek Martin 1816F
Malina Josef 1811F
Divis Jiri 1810F
Burgermeister Michal 1806F
Matousek Ales 1800F
Ladra Antonin 1799F
Posva Jaroslav 1792F
Weiss Josef 1792F
Uhlik Bohumil 1790F
Sulc Frantisek 1787F
Beranek Josef 1782F
Vodicka Milan 1776F
Krejci Vladimir 1773F
Patrak Lukas 1772F
Hlousek Zdenek 1771F
Lein Stanislav 1770F
Mriso Milos 1769F
Viola Jan 1768F
Kostisce Jan 1760F
Kapoun Pavel 1756F
Riedel Miroslav 1746F
Bartos Miroslav 1740F
Beranek Miroslav 1737F
Carboch Ladislav 1737F
Jersak Jiri 1737F
Kovarik Daniel 1737F
Rezac Pavel 1730F
Purkyt Jaroslav 1721F
Holub Josef 1713F
Pospisil Petr 1710F
Treska Frantisek 1710F
Klatil Pavel 1709F
Weiss Pavel 1700F
Slavik Jan 1696F
Sliva Michal 1693F
Kudrna Jan 1691F
Vodehnal Vaclav 1684F
Sliva Richard 1682F
Matous Pavel 1678F
Nedoma Petr 1678F
Hung Do 1672F
Zak Jiri 1672F
Rehacek Josef 1671F
Vojtechovsky Vojtech 1671F
Senfeld Vladimir 1666F
Drbal Petr 1663F
Cerny Vladimir 1657F
Waclawek Karel 1655F
Brabec Herbert 1651F
Chudy Edvard 1647F
Vesely Ladislav 1641F
Brnak Jan 1639F
Hendrych Radek 1639F
Malinkovic Viktor 1638F
Kochanek Antonin 1637F
Voleman Milan 1636F
Bryda Martin 1633F
Hrdina Stanislav 1633F
Musil Antonin 1618F
Svarha Michal 1613F
Hellinger Jan 1612F
Zahradnik Ales 1609F
Poveda Michael 1603F
Svoboda Josef 1601F
Balin Daniel 1597F
Novak Petr 1597F
Fajfr Jaroslav 1594F
Balvin Rudolf 1579F
Smid Pavel 1567F
Bernat Frantisek 1564F
Kral Jaromir 1559F
Mrisova Eliska 1538F
Stoly Jindrich 1524F
Jesensky Jaromir 1507F
Hajzler Tomas 1495F
Kopacek Lukas 1487F
Pesek Michal 1440F
Kalinova Eliska 1412F
Valterova Veronika 1399F
Matejcek Pavel 1328F
Andrle Vaclav 0
Beil Richard 0
Beranek Daniel 0
Beutel Petr 0
Brejcha Robert 0
Bures Petr 0
Cervinka Jiri 0
Chlouba Tomas 0
Drabek Martin 0
Filmak Petr 0
Florian Jiri 0
Fort Ales 0
Hanzalik Radek 0
Hendrychova Kamila 0
Hoffman Vaclav 0
Kebrt Jaromir 0
Klapka Ales 0
Kopacek Lubos 0
Kratochvil Jan 0
Krausz Milan 0
Krejci Josef 0
Krivsky Jiri 0
Lizon Andrej 0
Masek Daniel 0
Pokorny Radek 0
Polak Martin 0
Rodej Vladimir 0
Rojt Jiri 0
Ruzicka Bohuslav 0
Rynda Vlastimil 0
Stehlik Filip 0
Stepan Simon 0
Strada Petr 0
Tomasek Matej 0
Vagner Lubos 0
Vrana Frantisek 0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r5-6

Export

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.