Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r7-8
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Czech Republic
various
O`Brien P.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r7-8

Rank

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r7-8

Results

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kozak Milos 2149F
Dusbaba Karel 2128F
Novacek Jan 2118F
Pribyl Jakub 2086F
Hlavaty Jiri 2068F
Riha Jaroslav 2055F
Wichs Jakub 2051F
Cerny Jakub 2027F
Chrz Pavel 2027F
Erban Dusan 2026F
Pavelka Hubert Jan 2021F
Benes Petr 2012F
Hausler Milan 1996F
Voslar Jan 1986F
Papay Marek 1973F
Bazantova Marie 1966F
Hozda David 1959F
Strauss Jindrich 1957F
Mittelbach Zdenek 1950F
Kupsovsky Vaclav 1947F
Sebesta Jan 1945F
Lesak Jiri 1930F
Turecek Vaclav 1928F
Francl Zdenek 1925F
Hrabal Ivan 1922F
Papay Jindrich 1920F
Hoke Petr 1917F
Skiba Michal 1917F
Hlavaty Radek 1903F
Kubanek Martin 1897F
Lesak Ondrej 1889F
Ruzna Jindrich 1872F
Brejnik Gustav 1863F
Vlasak Martin 1863F
Sebesta Jan 1861F
Krivos Rudolf 1859F
Rouc Michal 1847F
Malek Jiri 1846F
Bezpalec Vratislav 1845F
Novotny Tomas 1841F
Bartos Miroslav 1836F
Burgermeister Michal 1831F
Zatko Michal 1831F
Cermak Jan 1830F
Lacha Jan 1830F
Weiss Petr 1827F
Kovar Ladislav 1826F
Slama Lukas 1826F
Haslar Svatopluk 1825F
Smrcek Martin 1825F
Mares Otakar 1819F
Malina Josef 1815F
Divis Jiri 1809F
Matousek Ales 1807F
Posva Jaroslav 1806F
Kudera Jiri 1805F
Ladra Antonin 1803F
Pechek Jan 1793F
Uhlik Bohumil 1790F
Patrak Lukas 1784F
Krejci Vladimir 1779F
Weiss Josef 1777F
Beranek Josef 1776F
Vodicka Milan 1776F
Sulc Frantisek 1774F
Hlousek Zdenek 1773F
Lein Stanislav 1770F
Viola Jan 1768F
Mriso Milos 1764F
Kapoun Pavel 1759F
Beranek Miroslav 1745F
Rezac Pavel 1744F
Carboch Ladislav 1741F
Weiss Pavel 1739F
Kostisce Jan 1736F
Kovarik Daniel 1732F
Kudrna Jan 1723F
Pospichal Michael 1720F
Riedel Miroslav 1720F
Holub Josef 1717F
Pospisil Petr 1717F
Purkyt Jaroslav 1717F
Hung Do 1715F
Jersak Jiri 1715F
Treska Frantisek 1710F
Sliva Richard 1704F
Klatil Pavel 1702F
Nedoma Petr 1699F
Vodehnal Vaclav 1687F
Vojtechovsky Vojtech 1682F
Sliva Michal 1681F
Matous Pavel 1678F
Vesely Ladislav 1671F
Waclawek Karel 1669F
Senfeld Vladimir 1666F
Drbal Petr 1663F
Krejci Josef 1660F
Bryda Martin 1659F
Cerny Vladimir 1656F
Voleman Milan 1656F
Slavik Jan 1654F
Zak Jiri 1651F
Rehacek Josef 1646F
Brabec Herbert 1639F
Hendrych Radek 1639F
Malinkovic Viktor 1638F
Chudy Edvard 1630F
Kochanek Antonin 1623F
Hrdina Stanislav 1621F
Musil Antonin 1618F
Svarha Michal 1613F
Hellinger Jan 1612F
Fajfr Jaroslav 1609F
Zahradnik Ales 1609F
Svoboda Josef 1607F
Novak Petr 1600F
Brnak Jan 1597F
Poveda Michael 1589F
Bernat Frantisek 1564F
Balvin Rudolf 1560F
Kral Jaromir 1559F
Balin Daniel 1554F
Smid Pavel 1545F
Mrisova Eliska 1538F
Hajzler Tomas 1517F
Stoly Jindrich 1514F
Vrana Frantisek 1511F
Kopacek Lukas 1504F
Jesensky Jaromir 1496F
Bures Petr 1469F
Pesek Michal 1423F
Kalinova Eliska 1401F
Valterova Veronika 1399F
Matejcek Pavel 1328F
Andrle Vaclav 0
Beil Richard 0
Beranek Daniel 0
Beutel Petr 0
Brejcha Robert 0
Cervinka Jiri 0
Chlouba Tomas 0
Drabek Martin 0
Filmak Petr 0
Florian Jiri 0
Fort Ales 0
Hanzalik Radek 0
Hendrychova Kamila 0
Hoffman Vaclav 0
Kebrt Jaromir 0
Klapka Ales 0
Kopacek Lubos 0
Kratochvil Jan 0
Krausz Milan 0
Krivsky Jiri 0
Lizon Andrej 0
Masek Daniel 0
Pokorny Radek 0
Polak Martin 0
Rodej Vladimir 0
Rojt Jiri 0
Ruzicka Bohuslav 0
Rynda Vlastimil 0
Stehlik Filip 0
Stepan Simon 0
Strada Petr 0
Tomasek Matej 0
Vagner Lubos 0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r7-8

Export

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.