Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Rank

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Results

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kozak Milos
2142F
Dusbaba Karel
2130F
Novacek Jan
2118F
Pribyl Jakub
2095F
Hlavaty Jiri
2068F
Riha Jaroslav
2062F
Wichs Jakub
2054F
Chrz Pavel
2038F
Erban Dusan
2036F
Benes Petr
2020F
Cerny Jakub
2008F
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1999F
Hausler Milan
1987F
Papay Marek
1986F
Voslar Jan
1971F
Bazantova Marie
1960F
Sebesta Jan
1955F
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1954F
Mittelbach Zdenek
1953F
Hoke Petr
1947F
Hozda David
1947F
Strauss Jindrich
1946F
Lesak Jiri
1936F
Hrabal Ivan
1925F
Papay Jindrich
1920F
Turecek Vaclav
1919F
Skiba Michal
1917F
Hlavaty Radek
1901F
Lesak Ondrej
1897F
Francl Zdenek
1885F
Ruzna Jindrich
1879F
Brejnik Gustav
1875F
Vlasak Martin
1863F
Sebesta Jan
1859F
Kubanek Martin
1855F
Bartos Miroslav
1854F
Bezpalec Vratislav
1848F
Zatko Michal
1848F
Weiss Petr
1846F
Rouc Michal
1845F
Krivos Rudolf
1844F
Novotny Tomas
1841F
Slama Lukas
1840F
Malek Jiri
1831F
Burgermeister Michal
1828F
Cermak Jan
1828F
Matousek Ales
1822F
Smrcek Martin
1822F
Kovar Ladislav
1820F
Ladra Antonin
1818F
Lacha Jan
1816F
Mares Otakar
1816F
Divis Jiri
1815F
Haslar Svatopluk
1815F
Uhlik Bohumil
1812F
Krejci Vladimir
1807F
Kudera Jiri
1803F
Malina Josef
1796F
Pechek Jan
1793F
Posva Jaroslav
1788F
Sulc Frantisek
1776F
Patrak Lukas
1774F
Beranek Josef
1772F
Lein Stanislav
1770F
Viola Jan
1768F
Weiss Josef
1766F
Vodicka Milan
1763F
Hlousek Zdenek
1761F
Mriso Milos
1757F
Beranek Miroslav
1756F
Kapoun Pavel
1756F
Kostisce Jan
1753F
Hung Do
1750F
Rezac Pavel
1740F
Carboch Ladislav
1739F
Kudrna Jan
1738F
Sliva Michal
1736F
Kovarik Daniel
1731F
Purkyt Jaroslav
1719F
Holub Josef
1717F
Jersak Jiri
1711F
Riedel Miroslav
1703F
Sliva Richard
1700F
Weiss Pavel
1699F
Treska Frantisek
1698F
Waclawek Karel
1697F
Pospisil Petr
1694F
Vodehnal Vaclav
1694F
Nedoma Petr
1682F
Pospichal Michael
1682F
Klatil Pavel
1680F
Matous Pavel
1670F
Senfeld Vladimir
1670F
Cerny Vladimir
1663F
Musil Antonin
1662F
Drbal Petr
1661F
Rehacek Josef
1661F
Krejci Josef
1660F
Vesely Ladislav
1659F
Voleman Milan
1658F
Bryda Martin
1654F
Slavik Jan
1654F
Vojtechovsky Vojtech
1653F
Zak Jiri
1653F
Kochanek Antonin
1650F
Hendrych Radek
1639F
Malinkovic Viktor
1638F
Brabec Herbert
1635F
Hrdina Stanislav
1623F
Svarha Michal
1613F
Hellinger Jan
1612F
Zahradnik Ales
1609F
Svoboda Josef
1607F
Novak Petr
1600F
Chudy Edvard
1599F
Fajfr Jaroslav
1594F
Poveda Michael
1585F
Brnak Jan
1581F
Balvin Rudolf
1573F
Bernat Frantisek
1564F
Balin Daniel
1546F
Kral Jaromir
1541F
Stoly Jindrich
1540F
Smid Pavel
1529F
Hajzler Tomas
1527F
Mrisova Eliska
1515F
Kopacek Lukas
1504F
Jesensky Jaromir
1489F
Bures Petr
1481F
Vrana Frantisek
1481F
Pesek Michal
1479F
Kalinova Eliska
1401F
Valterova Veronika
1399F
Matejcek Pavel
1355F
Cervinka Jiri
1353F
Andrle Vaclav
0
Beil Richard
0
Beranek Daniel
0
Beutel Petr
0
Brejcha Robert
0
Chlouba Tomas
0
Drabek Martin
0
Filmak Petr
0
Florian Jiri
0
Fort Ales
0
Hanzalik Radek
0
Hendrychova Kamila
0
Hoffman Vaclav
0
Kebrt Jaromir
0
Klapka Ales
0
Kopacek Lubos
0
Kratochvil Jan
0
Krausz Milan
0
Krivsky Jiri
0
Lizon Andrej
0
Masek Daniel
0
Pokorny Radek
0
Polak Martin
0
Rodej Vladimir
0
Rojt Jiri
0
Ruzicka Bohuslav
0
Rynda Vlastimil
0
Stehlik Filip
0
Stepan Simon
0
Strada Petr
0
Tomasek Matej
0
Vagner Lubos
0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Export

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.