Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9
2016-03-13
2016-03-13
Czech Republic
various
O`Brien P.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Rank

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Results

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kozak Milos 2142F
Dusbaba Karel 2130F
Novacek Jan 2118F
Pribyl Jakub 2095F
Hlavaty Jiri 2068F
Riha Jaroslav 2062F
Wichs Jakub 2054F
Chrz Pavel 2038F
Erban Dusan 2036F
Benes Petr 2020F
Cerny Jakub 2008F
Pavelka Hubert Jan 1999F
Hausler Milan 1987F
Papay Marek 1986F
Voslar Jan 1971F
Bazantova Marie 1960F
Sebesta Jan 1955F
Kupsovsky Vaclav 1954F
Mittelbach Zdenek 1953F
Hoke Petr 1947F
Hozda David 1947F
Strauss Jindrich 1946F
Lesak Jiri 1936F
Hrabal Ivan 1925F
Papay Jindrich 1920F
Turecek Vaclav 1919F
Skiba Michal 1917F
Hlavaty Radek 1901F
Lesak Ondrej 1897F
Francl Zdenek 1885F
Ruzna Jindrich 1879F
Brejnik Gustav 1875F
Vlasak Martin 1863F
Sebesta Jan 1859F
Kubanek Martin 1855F
Bartos Miroslav 1854F
Bezpalec Vratislav 1848F
Zatko Michal 1848F
Weiss Petr 1846F
Rouc Michal 1845F
Krivos Rudolf 1844F
Novotny Tomas 1841F
Slama Lukas 1840F
Malek Jiri 1831F
Burgermeister Michal 1828F
Cermak Jan 1828F
Matousek Ales 1822F
Smrcek Martin 1822F
Kovar Ladislav 1820F
Ladra Antonin 1818F
Lacha Jan 1816F
Mares Otakar 1816F
Divis Jiri 1815F
Haslar Svatopluk 1815F
Uhlik Bohumil 1812F
Krejci Vladimir 1807F
Kudera Jiri 1803F
Malina Josef 1796F
Pechek Jan 1793F
Posva Jaroslav 1788F
Sulc Frantisek 1776F
Patrak Lukas 1774F
Beranek Josef 1772F
Lein Stanislav 1770F
Viola Jan 1768F
Weiss Josef 1766F
Vodicka Milan 1763F
Hlousek Zdenek 1761F
Mriso Milos 1757F
Beranek Miroslav 1756F
Kapoun Pavel 1756F
Kostisce Jan 1753F
Hung Do 1750F
Rezac Pavel 1740F
Carboch Ladislav 1739F
Kudrna Jan 1738F
Sliva Michal 1736F
Kovarik Daniel 1731F
Purkyt Jaroslav 1719F
Holub Josef 1717F
Jersak Jiri 1711F
Riedel Miroslav 1703F
Sliva Richard 1700F
Weiss Pavel 1699F
Treska Frantisek 1698F
Waclawek Karel 1697F
Pospisil Petr 1694F
Vodehnal Vaclav 1694F
Nedoma Petr 1682F
Pospichal Michael 1682F
Klatil Pavel 1680F
Matous Pavel 1670F
Senfeld Vladimir 1670F
Cerny Vladimir 1663F
Musil Antonin 1662F
Drbal Petr 1661F
Rehacek Josef 1661F
Krejci Josef 1660F
Vesely Ladislav 1659F
Voleman Milan 1658F
Bryda Martin 1654F
Slavik Jan 1654F
Vojtechovsky Vojtech 1653F
Zak Jiri 1653F
Kochanek Antonin 1650F
Hendrych Radek 1639F
Malinkovic Viktor 1638F
Brabec Herbert 1635F
Hrdina Stanislav 1623F
Svarha Michal 1613F
Hellinger Jan 1612F
Zahradnik Ales 1609F
Svoboda Josef 1607F
Novak Petr 1600F
Chudy Edvard 1599F
Fajfr Jaroslav 1594F
Poveda Michael 1585F
Brnak Jan 1581F
Balvin Rudolf 1573F
Bernat Frantisek 1564F
Balin Daniel 1546F
Kral Jaromir 1541F
Stoly Jindrich 1540F
Smid Pavel 1529F
Hajzler Tomas 1527F
Mrisova Eliska 1515F
Kopacek Lukas 1504F
Jesensky Jaromir 1489F
Bures Petr 1481F
Vrana Frantisek 1481F
Pesek Michal 1479F
Kalinova Eliska 1401F
Valterova Veronika 1399F
Matejcek Pavel 1355F
Cervinka Jiri 1353F
Andrle Vaclav 0
Beil Richard 0
Beranek Daniel 0
Beutel Petr 0
Brejcha Robert 0
Chlouba Tomas 0
Drabek Martin 0
Filmak Petr 0
Florian Jiri 0
Fort Ales 0
Hanzalik Radek 0
Hendrychova Kamila 0
Hoffman Vaclav 0
Kebrt Jaromir 0
Klapka Ales 0
Kopacek Lubos 0
Kratochvil Jan 0
Krausz Milan 0
Krivsky Jiri 0
Lizon Andrej 0
Masek Daniel 0
Pokorny Radek 0
Polak Martin 0
Rodej Vladimir 0
Rojt Jiri 0
Ruzicka Bohuslav 0
Rynda Vlastimil 0
Stehlik Filip 0
Stepan Simon 0
Strada Petr 0
Tomasek Matej 0
Vagner Lubos 0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Export

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.