Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r10-11
2016-04-03
2016-04-17
Czech Republic
various
O`Brien P.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r10-11

Rank

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r10-11

Results

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nudcenko Karel 2145F
Kaluzny Matyas 2126F
Cako Laszlo 2122F
Pecka Frantisek 2067F
Horak Ales 2064F
Jenicek Emil 2058F
Fronek Vitezslav 2047F
Pesek Radomir 2035F
Kovar Jan 2025F
Friml Antonin 2024F
Chmelik Jiri 1983F
Hons Tomas 1983F
Kuchar Tomas 1979F
Smolik Boris 1969F
Kral David 1965F
Grussova Helena 1963F
Reitinger Petr 1963F
Kozlovsky Libor 1942F
Budil Zdenek 1933F
Kreissl Cestmir 1933F
Kozak Karel 1925F
Klakurka Stanislav 1908F
Richter Miroslav 1904F
Kostal Jindrich 1903F
Dvorak Jaroslav 1900F
Salaba Vaclav 1896F
Sova Ondrej 1877F
Bakajsa Libor 1868F
Jirasek Jiri 1868F
Smarkon Antonin 1867F
Koblasa Josef 1864F
Krasny Drahomir 1863F
Volak Jan 1856F
Jerabek Jan 1846F
Majerik Vladimir 1845F
Kaluzny Jiri 1843F
Stuchly Jaroslav 1841F
Reitinger Jan 1839F
Jilek Jaromir 1836F
Hanzlik Tomas 1834F
Bauer Pavel 1831F
Kindl Frantisek 1829F
Sala Dalibor 1815F
Cenek Miroslav 1813F
Saffova Michaela 1812F
Stich Jan 1811F
Korinek Bohuslav 1810F
Wirkner Frantisek 1809F
Cisar Jiri 1804F
Kastl Daniel 1804F
Hanzlik Daniel 1801F
Zmeskal Stanislav 1791F
Kaluzny Michal 1786F
Timr Jan 1786F
Mirakjan Mikajel 1783F
Zrzavy Vaclav 1780F
Urban Miroslav 1778F
Horak Petr 1769F
Kujal Gustav 1768F
Dostal Petr 1757F
Hanzlik David 1756F
Novak Petr 1754F
Vokral Petr 1747F
Hladik Vladimir 1741F
Jarina Ladislav 1737F
Anh La Tuan 1734F
Protiva Miloslav 1732F
Hutar Josef 1727F
Sebl Jan 1724F
Konopasek Petr 1722F
Suchanek Jiri 1721F
Prochazka Vaclav 1720F
Sekerka Ludek 1719F
Ulrych Radek 1719F
Vojta Jaroslav 1718F
Richter Pavel 1717F
Cerny Svatopluk 1712F
Kubik Miroslav 1712F
Straslipka Jiri 1707F
Pallag Demeter 1705F
Havlis Dominik 1693F
Vyskocil Zdenek 1691F
Gruss Petr 1688F
Volf Michal 1688F
Lasik Petr 1685F
Maly Jiri 1682F
Vezensky Jan 1681F
Freimann Milan 1676F
Hruby Vaclav 1674F
Klimes Jan 1671F
Partyka Jaroslav 1652F
Polansky Adam Lubos 1651F
Slezinger Jaroslav 1646F
Mayer Daniel 1645F
Bidovsky Petr 1642F
Boledovic Jan 1634F
Matousek Josef 1633F
Dousa Vaclav 1627F
Strelec Eduard 1624F
Vasicek Milan 1622F
Soukup Miroslav 1614F
Istenik Petr 1607F
Rygl David 1588F
Kasal Jaroslav 1584F
Kirchner Michal 1580F
Kochert Bedrich 1575F
Rosenberg Miroslav 1574F
Kubik Emil 1563F
Satra Simon 1561F
Chovanec Ales 1547F
Weber David 1537F
Kohut Vasil 1534F
Beran Petr 1522F
Godla Milan 1493F
Slavik Jiri 1487F
Cernicek Matyas 1486F
Dousa Michal 1481F
Vyhnalek Jaroslav 1473F
Rath Vladimir 1468F
Riha Miroslav 1466F
Diepold Jiri 1464F
Nemec Vaclav 1463F
Simacek Miroslav 1452F
Svaton Pavel 1423F
Skuthan Radek 1367F
Nemecek Jan 1361F
Bakajsa Lubos 1354F
Tvrdik Simon 1333F
Kresta Kazimir 1324F
Novotny Jiri 1298F
Krasny Drahomir 1287F
Sabov Patrik 1284F
Kostrhun Ludvik 1277F
Krpec Jaroslav 1223F
Semova Lada 1193F
Barukcic Jozo 0
Bejcek Pavel 0
Capova Marketa 0
Celko Milan 0
Cigan Karel 0
Drab Vaclav 0
Hess Alexander 0
Hornof Petr 0
Jancicka Jakub 0
Janousek Lukas 0
Jezil Pavel 0
Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
Kamensky Antonin 0
Karnoub Yaser 0
Kaspar Jindrich 0
Kolman Milan 0
Kopriva Richard 0
Kordos Michal 0
Kostal Zdenek 0
Kostohryz Ondrej 0
Lachman Jaroslav 0
Lieber Lukas 0
Malec Jiri 0
Manh Le Duc David 0
Nepras Miloslav 0
Neubauer Jaroslav 0
Partyka Frantisek 0
Pecina Svatopluk 0
Peroutka Simon 0
Pesek Michal 0
Polansky Lubos 0
Rehorek Milan 0
Reich Otakar 0
Rezac Josef 0
Riha Zdenek 0
Roth Roman 0
Simek David 0
Sladka Hana 0
Snabl Simon 0
Spirek David 0
Spisjak Jakub 0
Starek Eduard 0
Storch Milan 0
Treglova Zuzana 0
Umlauf Jakub 0
Urban Miroslav 0
Valaha Igor 0
Vancura Jaroslav 0
Vychodil Radomir 0
Vyhlas Matej 0
Zacik Adam 0
Zeman Josef 0
Zuska Pavel 0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r10-11

Export

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.