Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-3
2015-11-08
2015-11-22
Czech Republic
various
O`Brien P.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-08
Position Name Score
1. Sebl Jan 1.0
2. Lachman Jaroslav 1.0
3. Kresta Kazimir 1.0
4. Dostal Petr 1.0
5. Slavik Jiri 1.0
6. Snabl Simon 1.0
7. Kovar Jan 1.0
8. Slezinger Jaroslav 1.0
9. Vojta Jaroslav 1.0
10. Lasik Petr 1.0
11. Freimann Milan 1.0
12. Vyskocil Zdenek 1.0
13. Bauer Pavel 1.0
14. Weber David 1.0
15. Kreissl Cestmir 1.0
16. Beran Petr 1.0
17. Jerabek Jan 1.0
18. Matousek Josef 1.0
19. Saffova Michaela 1.0
20. Smolik Boris 1.0
21. Mayer Daniel 1.0
22. Kozak Karel 1.0
23. Dousa Vaclav 1.0
24. Reitinger Jan 1.0
25. Nemecek Jan 1.0
26. Hruby Vaclav 1.0
27. Nudcenko Karel 1.0
28. Sala Dalibor 1.0
29. Prochazka Vaclav 1.0
30. Hanzlik David 1.0
31. Friml Antonin 1.0
32. Novak Petr 1.0
33. Kostal Jindrich 1.0
34. Reitinger Petr 1.0
35. Kaluzny Jiri 1.0
36. Jarina Ladislav 1.0
37. Jilek Jaromir 1.0
38. Fronek Vitezslav 1.0
39. Smarkon Antonin 1.0
40. Zmeskal Stanislav 1.0
41. Mirakjan Mikajel 0.5
42. Janousek Lukas 0.5
43. Stuchly Jaroslav 0.5
44. Volak Jan 0.5
45. Jenicek Emil 0.5
46. Havlis Dominik 0.5
47. Maly Jiri 0.5
48. Kozlovsky Libor 0.5
49. Wirkner Frantisek 0.5
50. Rygl David 0.5
51. Vokral Petr 0.5
52. Horak Petr 0.5
53. Korinek Bohuslav 0.5
54. Jirasek Jiri 0.5
55. Soukup Miroslav 0.5
56. Polansky Adam Lubos 0.5
57. Simacek Miroslav 0.0
58. Istenik Petr 0.0
59. Stich Jan 0.0
60. Novotny Jiri 0.0
61. Kasal Jaroslav 0.0
62. Hanzlik Tomas 0.0
63. Hanzlik Daniel 0.0
64. Rosenberg Miroslav 0.0
65. Partyka Jaroslav 0.0
66. Ulrych Radek 0.0
67. Boledovic Jan 0.0
68. Volf Michal 0.0
69. Chmelik Jiri 0.0
70. Cisar Jiri 0.0
71. Majerik Vladimir 0.0
72. Urban Miroslav 0.0
73. Cernicek Matyas 0.0
74. Kindl Frantisek 0.0
75. Krasny Drahomir 0.0
76. Kochert Bedrich 0.0
77. Vasicek Milan 0.0
78. Straslipka Jiri 0.0
79. Nemec Vaclav 0.0
80. Rath Vladimir 0.0
81. Bakajsa Lubos 0.0
82. Gruss Petr 0.0
83. Hutar Josef 0.0
84. Kohut Vasil 0.0
85. Richter Miroslav 0.0
86. Kostrhun Ludvik 0.0
87. Sekerka Ludek 0.0
88. Koblasa Josef 0.0
89. Celko Milan 0.0
90. Richter Pavel 0.0
91. Klimes Jan 0.0
92. Kubik Miroslav 0.0
93. Dvorak Jaroslav 0.0
94. Vyhnalek Jaroslav 0.0
95. Bidovsky Petr 0.0
96. Hons Tomas 0.0
97. Pesek Michal 0
98. Pallag Demeter 0
99. Manh Le Duc David 0
100. Semova Lada 0
101. Cigan Karel 0
102. Kujal Gustav 0
103. Cenek Miroslav 0
104. Bakajsa Libor 0
105. Pesek Radomir 0
106. Budil Zdenek 0
107. Malec Jiri 0
108. Pecina Svatopluk 0
109. Hess Alexander 0
110. Kopriva Richard 0
111. Protiva Miloslav 0
112. Zrzavy Vaclav 0
113. Klakurka Stanislav 0
114. Riha Miroslav 0
115. Diepold Jiri 0
116. Krpec Jaroslav 0
117. Skuthan Radek 0
118. Starek Eduard 0
119. Zacik Adam 0
120. Valaha Igor 0
121. Kostal Zdenek 0
122. Sabov Patrik 0
123. Kaspar Jindrich 0
124. Barukcic Jozo 0
125. Partyka Frantisek 0
126. Riha Zdenek 0
127. Sladka Hana 0
128. Umlauf Jakub 0
129. Vyhlas Matej 0
130. Spisjak Jakub 0
131. Rehorek Milan 0
132. Jancicka Jakub 0
133. Nepras Miloslav 0
134. Satra Simon 0
135. Hladik Vladimir 0
136. Timr Jan 0
137. Dousa Michal 0
138. Kordos Michal 0
139. Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
140. Peroutka Simon 0
141. Suchanek Jiri 0
142. Kaluzny Michal 0
143. Drab Vaclav 0
144. Hornof Petr 0
145. Vezensky Jan 0
146. Storch Milan 0
147. Kubik Emil 0
148. Vancura Jaroslav 0
149. Rezac Josef 0
150. Simek David 0
151. Capova Marketa 0
152. Pecka Frantisek 0
153. Roth Roman 0
154. Zeman Josef 0
155. Karnoub Yaser 0
156. Neubauer Jaroslav 0
157. Kamensky Antonin 0
158. Chovanec Ales 0
159. Kostohryz Ondrej 0
160. Kral David 0
161. Polansky Lubos 0
162. Lieber Lukas 0
163. Cerny Svatopluk 0
164. Treglova Zuzana 0
165. Tvrdik Simon 0
166. Kolman Milan 0
167. Spirek David 0
168. Urban Miroslav 0
169. Zuska Pavel 0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stanislav Z. (1697F) 0 1:0 0 Michal V. (1667F)
Vitezslav F. (2024F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri C. (1791F)
Jaromir J. (1839F) 0 1:0 0 Petr B. (1695F)
Ladislav J. (0) 0 1:0 0 Matyas C. (1467F)
Lubos P. A. (1711F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bohuslav K. (1824F)
Petr R. (1981F) 0 1:0 0 Tomas H. (1884F)
Miroslav S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri M. (1671F)
Vaclav P. (1717F) 0 1:0 0 Milan V. (1630F)
Dalibor S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jiri C. (1968F)
Jiri J. (1871F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Libor K. (1949F)
Karel N. (2110F) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek K. (1814F)
Vaclav H. (1679F) 0 1:0 0 Petr G. (1697F)
Daniel M. (1599F) 0 1:0 0 Vasil K. (1532F)
Michaela S. (1787F) 0 1:0 0 Jan K. (1674F)
Josef M. (1617F) 0 1:0 0 Petr I. (1632F)
Jan J. (1822F) 0 1:0 0 Daniel H. (1842F)
Petr B. (1509F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri N. (0)
Cestmir K. (1928F) 0 1:0 0 Ludek S. (1785F)
Miroslav U. (1766F) 0 0:1 0 Jindrich K. (1916F)
Vladimir M. (1823F) 0 0:1 0 Antonin S. (1816F)
Frantisek W. (1830F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mikajel M. (1802F)
Petr L. (1670F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav K. (1583F)
Jaroslav S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav N. (1466F)
Dominik H. (1665F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr V. (1728F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan B. (1639F) 0 0:1 0 David W. (1449F)
Radek U. (1696F) 0 0:1 0 Jan R. (1810F)
Jaroslav P. (1641F) 0 0:1 0 Petr N. (1736F)
Miroslav R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Vaclav D. (1663F)
Jaroslav V. (1475F) 0 0:1 0 Zdenek V. (1571F)
Emil J. (2080F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan V. (1826F)
Tomas H. (1827F) 0 0:1 0 Milan F. (1705F)
Jiri S. (1521F) 0 1:0 0 Bedrich K. (1607F)
Kazimir K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Milan C. (0)
Jan S. (1913F) 0 0:1 0 Antonin F. (2046F)
Lukas J. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David R. (0)
Miroslav S. (1511F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri K. (1896F)
Jaroslav D. (1935F) 0 0:1 0 Jan S. (1732F)
Petr H. (1815F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaroslav S. (1833F)
Miroslav K. (1703F) 0 0:1 0 Boris S. (1957F)
Pavel R. (1721F) 0 0:1 0 Petr D. (1714F)
Josef K. (1815F) 0 0:1 0 Jan K. (2022F)
Ludvik K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Simon S. (0)
Miroslav R. (1942F) 0 0:1 0 Karel K. (1915F)
Josef H. (1720F) 0 0:1 0 Pavel B. (1832F)
Lubos B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav L. (0)
Vladimir R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav V. (1683F)
Jiri S. (1718F) 0 0:1 0 David H. (1725F)
Drahomir K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jan N. (1362F)
Table White player Black player
. Zmeskal S. 1:0 Volf M.
. Fronek V. 1:0 Cisar J.
. Jilek J. 1:0 Bidovsky P.
. Jarina L. 1:0 Cernicek M.
. Polansky A. 0.5:0.5 Korinek B.
. Reitinger P. 1:0 Hons T.
. Soukup M. 0.5:0.5 Maly J.
. Prochazka V. 1:0 Vasicek M.
. Sala D. 1:0 Chmelik J.
. Jirasek J. 0.5:0.5 Kozlovsky L.
. Nudcenko K. 1:0 Kindl F.
. Hruby V. 1:0 Gruss P.
. Mayer D. 1:0 Kohut V.
. Saffova M. 1:0 Klimes J.
. Matousek J. 1:0 Istenik P.
. Jerabek J. 1:0 Hanzlik D.
. Beran P. 1:0 Novotny J.
. Kreissl C. 1:0 Sekerka L.
. Urban M. 0:1 Kostal J.
. Majerik V. 0:1 Smarkon A.
. Wirkner F. 0.5:0.5 Mirakjan M.
. Lasik P. 1:0 Kasal J.
. Slezinger J. 1:0 Nemec V.
. Havlis D. 0.5:0.5 Vokral P.
. Boledovic J. 0:1 Weber D.
. Ulrych R. 0:1 Reitinger J.
. Partyka J. 0:1 Novak P.
. Rosenberg M. 0:1 Dousa V.
. Vyhnalek J. 0:1 Vyskocil Z.
. Jenicek E. 0.5:0.5 Volak J.
. Hanzlik T. 0:1 Freimann M.
. Slavik J. 1:0 Kochert B.
. Kresta K. 1:0 Celko M.
. Stich J. 0:1 Friml A.
. Janousek L. 0.5:0.5 Rygl D.
. Simacek M. 0:1 Kaluzny J.
. Dvorak J. 0:1 Sebl J.
. Horak P. 0.5:0.5 Stuchly J.
. Kubik M. 0:1 Smolik B.
. Richter P. 0:1 Dostal P.
. Koblasa J. 0:1 Kovar J.
. Kostrhun L. 0:1 Snabl S.
. Richter M. 0:1 Kozak K.
. Hutar J. 0:1 Bauer P.
. Bakajsa L. 0:1 Lachman J.
. Rath V. 0:1 Vojta J.
. Straslipka J. 0:1 Hanzlik D.
. Krasny D. 0:1 Nemecek J.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nudcenko Karel 2110F
Cako Laszlo 2104F
Jenicek Emil 2080F
Kaluzny Matyas 2067F
Pecka Frantisek 2063F
Friml Antonin 2046F
Pesek Radomir 2032F
Kuchar Tomas 2025F
Fronek Vitezslav 2024F
Kovar Jan 2022F
Grussova Helena 1983F
Reitinger Petr 1981F
Kral David 1969F
Chmelik Jiri 1968F
Smolik Boris 1957F
Kozlovsky Libor 1949F
Richter Miroslav 1942F
Krasny Drahomir 1939F
Dvorak Jaroslav 1935F
Budil Zdenek 1933F
Horak Ales 1932F
Kreissl Cestmir 1928F
Klakurka Stanislav 1925F
Kostal Jindrich 1916F
Kozak Karel 1915F
Stich Jan 1913F
Salaba Vaclav 1912F
Kaluzny Jiri 1896F
Hons Tomas 1884F
Jirasek Jiri 1871F
Sova Ondrej 1869F
Bakajsa Libor 1868F
Cenek Miroslav 1846F
Hanzlik Daniel 1842F
Jilek Jaromir 1839F
Stuchly Jaroslav 1833F
Bauer Pavel 1832F
Kastl Daniel 1830F
Wirkner Frantisek 1830F
Hanzlik Tomas 1827F
Volak Jan 1826F
Korinek Bohuslav 1824F
Majerik Vladimir 1823F
Jerabek Jan 1822F
Smarkon Antonin 1816F
Horak Petr 1815F
Koblasa Josef 1815F
Kindl Frantisek 1814F
Timr Jan 1814F
Reitinger Jan 1810F
Mirakjan Mikajel 1802F
Zrzavy Vaclav 1801F
Cisar Jiri 1791F
Saffova Michaela 1787F
Sekerka Ludek 1785F
Kujal Gustav 1780F
Kaluzny Michal 1778F
Urban Miroslav 1766F
Pallag Demeter 1756F
Hladik Vladimir 1739F
Novak Petr 1736F
Sebl Jan 1732F
Vokral Petr 1728F
Hanzlik David 1725F
Richter Pavel 1721F
Hutar Josef 1720F
Straslipka Jiri 1718F
Prochazka Vaclav 1717F
Dostal Petr 1714F
Cerny Svatopluk 1712F
Polansky Adam Lubos 1711F
Anh La Tuan 1707F
Freimann Milan 1705F
Kubik Miroslav 1703F
Gruss Petr 1697F
Zmeskal Stanislav 1697F
Ulrych Radek 1696F
Bidovsky Petr 1695F
Vojta Jaroslav 1683F
Konopasek Petr 1682F
Hruby Vaclav 1679F
Klimes Jan 1674F
Maly Jiri 1671F
Lasik Petr 1670F
Volf Michal 1667F
Havlis Dominik 1665F
Dousa Vaclav 1663F
Partyka Jaroslav 1641F
Boledovic Jan 1639F
Istenik Petr 1632F
Vasicek Milan 1630F
Matousek Josef 1617F
Strelec Eduard 1608F
Kochert Bedrich 1607F
Mayer Daniel 1599F
Kasal Jaroslav 1583F
Kirchner Michal 1578F
Vyskocil Zdenek 1571F
Kubik Emil 1569F
Kohut Vasil 1532F
Slavik Jiri 1521F
Simacek Miroslav 1511F
Beran Petr 1509F
Dousa Michal 1505F
Svaton Pavel 1500F
Diepold Jiri 1497F
Vyhnalek Jaroslav 1475F
Cernicek Matyas 1467F
Nemec Vaclav 1466F
Weber David 1449F
Skuthan Radek 1399F
Nemecek Jan 1362F
Tvrdik Simon 1324F
Semova Lada 1187F
Bakajsa Lubos 0
Barukcic Jozo 0
Bejcek Pavel 0
Capova Marketa 0
Celko Milan 0
Chovanec Ales 0
Cigan Karel 0
Drab Vaclav 0
Godla Milan 0
Hess Alexander 0
Hornof Petr 0
Jancicka Jakub 0
Janousek Lukas 0
Jarina Ladislav 0
Jezil Pavel 0
Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
Kamensky Antonin 0
Karnoub Yaser 0
Kaspar Jindrich 0
Kolman Milan 0
Kopriva Richard 0
Kordos Michal 0
Kostal Zdenek 0
Kostohryz Ondrej 0
Kostrhun Ludvik 0
Krasny Drahomir 0
Kresta Kazimir 0
Krpec Jaroslav 0
Lachman Jaroslav 0
Lieber Lukas 0
Malec Jiri 0
Manh Le Duc David 0
Nepras Miloslav 0
Neubauer Jaroslav 0
Novotny Jiri 0
Partyka Frantisek 0
Pecina Svatopluk 0
Peroutka Simon 0
Pesek Michal 0
Polansky Lubos 0
Protiva Miloslav 0
Rath Vladimir 0
Rehorek Milan 0
Reich Otakar 0
Rezac Josef 0
Riha Miroslav 0
Riha Zdenek 0
Rosenberg Miroslav 0
Roth Roman 0
Rygl David 0
Sabov Patrik 0
Sala Dalibor 0
Satra Simon 0
Simek David 0
Sladka Hana 0
Slezinger Jaroslav 0
Snabl Simon 0
Soukup Miroslav 0
Spirek David 0
Spisjak Jakub 0
Starek Eduard 0
Storch Milan 0
Suchanek Jiri 0
Treglova Zuzana 0
Umlauf Jakub 0
Urban Miroslav 0
Valaha Igor 0
Vancura Jaroslav 0
Vezensky Jan 0
Vychodil Radomir 0
Vyhlas Matej 0
Zacik Adam 0
Zeman Josef 0
Zuska Pavel 0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-3

Export

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.