Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4
2015-11-01
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various
Piskov V.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1. Beran Petr 2.0
2. Poveda Michael 2.0
3. Bures Petr 2.0
4. Kufel Pavol 2.0
5. Reich Otakar 2.0
6. Papay Jindrich 2.0
7. Kopacek Lukas 2.0
8. Vodicka Milan 2.0
9. Sliva Richard 2.0
10. Lacha Jan 2.0
11. Chudina Jan 2.0
12. Kochanek Antonin 1.5
13. Musil Antonin 1.5
14. Ruzicka Bohuslav 1.5
15. Pospisil Petr 1.5
16. Mriso Milos 1.5
17. Kudera Jiri 1.0
18. Lasik Petr 1.0
19. Malinkovic Viktor 1.0
20. Valterova Veronika 1.0
21. Pokorny Radek 1.0
22. Riha Miroslav 1.0
23. Rynda Vlastimil 1.0
24. Svaton Pavel 1.0
25. Kral Jaromir 1.0
26. Cvek Jaroslav 1.0
27. Sliva Michal 1.0
28. Divis Jiri 1.0
29. Vacek Michal 1.0
30. Lipa Pavel 1.0
31. Polak Martin 1.0
32. Belik Jan 1.0
33. Klatil Pavel 1.0
34. Matous Pavel 1.0
35. Stehlik Filip 1.0
36. Sedlak Jan 1.0
37. Hruby Vaclav 1.0
38. Andrle Vaclav 1.0
39. Kufel Pavol 1.0
40. Vizina Patrik 1.0
41. Drbal Petr 0.5
42. Voves Ondrej 0.5
43. Kubiska Miroslav 0.5
44. Pesek Michal 0.5
45. Hoke Petr 0.5
46. Beil Richard 0.5
47. Vrana Frantisek 0.5
48. Stranska Kamila 0.5
49. Mrisova Eliska 0.5
50. Jesensky Jaromir 0.5
51. Vesely Ladislav 0.5
52. Kohut Vasil 0.0
53. Waclawek Karel 0.0
54. Kapoun Pavel 0.0
55. Rojt Jiri 0.0
56. Neubauer Jaroslav 0.0
57. Beranek Daniel 0.0
58. Nemecek Jan 0.0
59. Diepold Jiri 0.0
60. Vyhnalek Jaroslav 0.0
61. Matejcek Pavel 0.0
62. Cerny Vladimir 0.0
63. Masek Martin 0.0
64. Burger Krystof 0.0
65. Novak Petr 0.0
66. Lizon Andrej 0.0
67. Slavik Tomas 0.0
68. Kopacek Lubos 0.0
69. Koval Nikita 0.0
70. Durdisova Monika 0.0
71. Bernat Frantisek 0.0
72. Balvin Rudolf 0.0
73. Vobruba Pavel 0.0
74. Masek Daniel 0.0
75. Lachman Jaroslav 0.0
76. Kralik Stanislav 0
77. Bakanyi Ladislav 0
78. Balin Daniel 0
79. Vaclavik Jan 0
80. Podlucky Jan 0
81. Perepletchikov Maksim 0
82. Zeman Filip 0
83. Jakubjanski Tomas 0
84. Pekny Jaroslav 0
85. Hoffman Vaclav 0
86. Skiba Michal 0
87. Hozda David 0
88. Fridrich Jan 0
89. Hajzler Tomas 0
90. Bezpalec Vratislav 0
91. Roth Roman 0
92. Zeman Josef 0
93. Kostohryz Ondrej 0
94. Mittelbach Zdenek 0
95. Chovanec Ales 0
96. Kostisce Jan 0
97. Wangle Timothy 0
98. Ott Patrik 0
99. Vydra Martin 0
100. Nademlejnsky Vit 0
101. Vydra Jaroslav 0
102. Guttner Daniel 0
103. Bures Karel 0
104. Werner Hong Quan Dan 0
105. Russo David 0
106. David Miroslav 0
107. Sysel Frantisek 0
108. Jirek Jiri 0
109. Zahradnik Ales 0
110. Vesely Jaroslav 0
111. Chlouba Tomas 0
112. Hendrychova Kamila 0
113. Hendrych Radek 0
114. Novotny Tomas 0
115. Lein Stanislav 0
116. Slavik Jan 0
117. Dusbaba Karel 0
118. Tomasek Matej 0
119. Svarha Michal 0
120. Kral Karel 0
121. Kamensky Antonin 0
122. Toman Jan 0
123. Rodej Vladimir 0
124. Florian Jiri 0
125. Frontz Tomas 0
126. Malov Philipp 0
127. Sliva Ondrej 0
128. Pokorny Ondrej 0
129. Markelychev Roman 0
130. Kufel Vojtech 0

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan C. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Tomas S. (0)
Jan L. (1831F) 1.0 1:0 0 Frantisek B. (1583F)
Milos M. (1752F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Ladislav V. (1631F)
Richard S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jaroslav V. (1475F)
Milan V. (1752F) 1.0 1:0 0 Rudolf B. (1603F)
Lukas K. (1496F) 1.0 1:0 0 Daniel M. (0)
Jindrich P. (1911F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Eliska M. (1500F)
Jan B. (1606F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Petr L. (1670F)
Pavol K. (1658F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Pavel K. (1764F)
Antonin M. (1608F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Vlastimil R. (0)
Martin P. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Pavol K. (0)
Pavel L. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Jaroslav L. (0)
Antonin K. (1636F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Michal P. (0)
Michael P. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Andrej L. (0)
Petr B. (1509F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Ondrej V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karel W. (1690F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Pavel M. (1689F)
Pavel S. (1500F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Miroslav K. (0)
Monika D. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Otakar R. (0)
Vaclav A. (0) 0 1:0 1.0 Jaromir K. (1549F)
Vaclav H. (1679F) 0 1:0 1.0 Michal S. (0)
Miroslav R. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Pavel V. (0)
Filip S. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Jan N. (1362F)
Jaromir J. (1507F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Richard B. (0)
Petr N. (1611F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Michal V. (1542F)
Krystof B. (1349F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Petr B. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Bohuslav R. (0)
Vladimir C. (1697F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Jiri K. (1836F)
Pavel M. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Petr P. (1714F)
Jiri D. (1497F) 0.0 0:1 0 Jan S. (0)
Lubos K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Patrik V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Chudina J. 1:0 Slavik T.
. Lacha J. 1:0 Bernat F.
. Mriso M. 0.5:0.5 Vesely L.
. Sliva R. 1:0 Vyhnalek J.
. Vodicka M. 1:0 Balvin R.
. Kopacek L. 1:0 Masek D.
. Papay J. 1:0 Mrisova E.
. Belik J. 0:1 Lasik P.
. Kufel P. 1:0 Kapoun P.
. Musil A. 0.5:0.5 Rynda V.
. Polak M. 0:1 Kufel P.
. Lipa P. 1:0 Lachman J.
. Kochanek A. 1:0 Pesek M.
. Poveda M. 1:0 Lizon A.
. Beran P. 1:0 Voves O.
. Waclawek K. 0:1 Matous P.
. Svaton P. 0.5:0.5 Kubiska M.
. Durdisova M. 0:1 Reich O.
. Andrle V. 1:0 Kral J.
. Hruby V. 1:0 Sliva M.
. Riha M. 1:0 Vobruba P.
. Stehlik F. 1:0 Nemecek J.
. Jesensky J. 0.5:0.5 Beil R.
. Novak P. 0:1 Vacek M.
. Burger K. 0:1 Bures P.
. Koval N. 0:1 Ruzicka B.
. Cerny V. 0:1 Kudera J.
. Matejcek P. 0:1 Pospisil P.
. Diepold J. 0:1 Sedlak J.
. Kopacek L. 0:1 Vizina P.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dusbaba Karel 2122F
Hozda David 1957F
Hoke Petr 1933F
Kral Karel 1921F
Skiba Michal 1917F
Papay Jindrich 1911F
Mittelbach Zdenek 1906F
Slama Lukas 1849F
Novotny Tomas 1841F
Kudera Jiri 1836F
Lacha Jan 1831F
Bezpalec Vratislav 1810F
Divis Jiri 1804F
Ladra Antonin 1786F
Pospichal Michael 1782F
Lein Stanislav 1770F
Carboch Ladislav 1767F
Kapoun Pavel 1764F
Mriso Milos 1752F
Vodicka Milan 1752F
Kostisce Jan 1749F
Pospisil Petr 1714F
Slavik Jan 1705F
Cerny Vladimir 1697F
Waclawek Karel 1690F
Matous Pavel 1689F
Hruby Vaclav 1679F
Drbal Petr 1676F
Klatil Pavel 1671F
Lasik Petr 1670F
Kufel Pavol 1658F
Hendrych Radek 1639F
Stranska Kamila 1637F
Kochanek Antonin 1636F
Malinkovic Viktor 1634F
Vesely Ladislav 1631F
Smid Pavel 1627F
Svoboda Josef 1623F
Svarha Michal 1613F
Novak Petr 1611F
Musil Antonin 1608F
Belik Jan 1606F
Balvin Rudolf 1603F
Zahradnik Ales 1599F
Bernat Frantisek 1583F
Bryda Martin 1578F
Balin Daniel 1553F
Kral Jaromir 1549F
Zeman Filip 1548F
Vacek Michal 1542F
Kohut Vasil 1532F
Beran Petr 1509F
Jesensky Jaromir 1507F
Mrisova Eliska 1500F
Svaton Pavel 1500F
Diepold Jiri 1497F
Kopacek Lukas 1496F
Hajzler Tomas 1478F
Vyhnalek Jaroslav 1475F
Valterova Veronika 1399F
Masek Martin 1379F
Nemecek Jan 1362F
Burger Krystof 1349F
Andrle Vaclav 0
Bakanyi Ladislav 0
Beil Richard 0
Beranek Daniel 0
Bures Karel 0
Bures Petr 0
Chlouba Tomas 0
Chovanec Ales 0
Chudina Jan 0
Cvek Jaroslav 0
David Miroslav 0
Durdisova Monika 0
Florian Jiri 0
Fridrich Jan 0
Frontz Tomas 0
Guttner Daniel 0
Hendrychova Kamila 0
Hoffman Vaclav 0
Jakubjanski Tomas 0
Jirek Jiri 0
Kamensky Antonin 0
Kopacek Lubos 0
Kostohryz Ondrej 0
Koval Nikita 0
Kralik Pavel 0
Kralik Stanislav 0
Krivsky Jiri 0
Kubiska Miroslav 0
Kufel Pavol 0
Kufel Vojtech 0
Lachman Jaroslav 0
Lipa Pavel 0
Lizon Andrej 0
Malov Philipp 0
Markelychev Roman 0
Masek Daniel 0
Matejcek Pavel 0
Nademlejnsky Vit 0
Neubauer Jaroslav 0
Ott Patrik 0
Pekny Jaroslav 0
Perepletchikov Maksim 0
Pesek Michal 0
Podlucky Jan 0
Pokorny Ondrej 0
Pokorny Radek 0
Polak Martin 0
Poveda Michael 0
Reich Otakar 0
Riha Miroslav 0
Rodej Vladimir 0
Rojt Jiri 0
Roth Roman 0
Russo David 0
Ruzicka Bohuslav 0
Rynda Vlastimil 0
Sedlak Jan 0
Slavik Tomas 0
Sliva Michal 0
Sliva Ondrej 0
Sliva Richard 0
Sotolova Jana 0
Stehlik Filip 0
Sysel Frantisek 0
Toman Jan 0
Tomasek Matej 0
Vaclavik Jan 0
Vesely Jaroslav 0
Vizina Patrik 0
Vobruba Pavel 0
Voves Ondrej 0
Vrana Frantisek 0
Vydra Jaroslav 0
Vydra Martin 0
Wangle Timothy 0
Werner Hong Quan Dan 0
Zeman Josef 0

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Export

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.