Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4
2015-11-01
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1.
Celko Milan
2.0
2.
Kucera Petr
2.0
3.
Matousek Josef
2.0
4.
Maly Jiri
2.0
5.
Slavik Ladislav
2.0
6.
Dostal Petr
2.0
7.
Novotny Jiri
1.5
8.
Soukup Miroslav
1.5
9.
Jirusek Zdenek
1.5
10.
Dousa Vaclav
1.5
11.
Tvrdik Simon
1.0
12.
Volf Michal
1.0
13.
Srkal Miroslav
1.0
14.
Krasny Drahomir
1.0
15.
Pesek Michal
1.0
16.
Cisar Jiri
1.0
17.
Klimes Jan
1.0
18.
Kujal Gustav
1.0
19.
Chocholous Jaroslav
1.0
20.
Vyskocil Zdenek
1.0
21.
Stastny Jakub
1.0
22.
Svarc Roman
1.0
23.
Vokral Petr
1.0
24.
Makariusova Ivana
1.0
25.
Pichert Miroslav
1.0
26.
Boledovic Jan
1.0
27.
Kirchner Michal
1.0
28.
Cerny Jan
1.0
29.
Snabl Simon
1.0
30.
Semova Lada
1.0
31.
Blazek Jaroslav
1.0
32.
Kresta Kazimir
1.0
33.
Lapcik Zdenek
0.5
34.
Hermann Miroslav
0.5
35.
Malec Jiri
0.5
36.
Godla Milan
0.5
37.
Mayer Daniel
0.5
38.
Magnusek Zdenek
0.5
39.
Pecina Svatopluk
0.5
40.
Vesely Jiri
0.5
41.
Fyman Vaclav
0.5
42.
Cibulka Karel
0.5
43.
Cenek Miroslav
0.5
44.
Vezensky Jan
0.5
45.
Gruss Petr
0.5
46.
Vales Jan
0.5
47.
Nepras Miloslav
0.0
48.
Havlis Dominik
0.0
49.
Protiva Miloslav
0.0
50.
Hess Alexander
0.0
51.
Slavik Jiri
0.0
52.
Dousa Michal
0.0
53.
Lieber Lukas
0.0
54.
Hornof Petr
0.0
55.
Kostal Zdenek
0.0
56.
Jancicka Jakub
0.0
57.
Istenik Petr
0.0
58.
Janousek Lukas
0.0
59.
Kostrhun Ludvik
0.0
60.
Mudra Josef
0.0
61.
Weber David
0.0
62.
Zrzavy Vaclav
0.0
63.
Cernicek Matyas
0.0
64.
Kolman Milan
0.0
65.
Capova Marketa
0
66.
Simek David
0
67.
Rezac Josef
0
68.
Janecek Jan
0
69.
Reitinger Jan
0
70.
Kindl Vaclav
0
71.
Vohanka Jakub
0
72.
Novotna Maria
0
73.
Udrzal Jakub
0
74.
Kordos Michal
0
75.
Rimnac Jan
0
76.
Sabov Patrik
0
77.
Valaha Igor
0
78.
Stastny Jiri
0
79.
Stastny Jiri
0
80.
Spirek David
0
81.
Matas Ales
0
82.
Vondrackova Alena
0
83.
Treglova Zuzana
0
84.
Vychodil Radomir
0
85.
Horak Petr
0
86.
Bejcek Pavel
0
87.
Libosvar Jan
0
88.
Tichy Lukas
0
89.
Storch Milan
0
90.
Zmeskal Stanislav
0
91.
Vojta Jaroslav
0
92.
Koci Vit
0
93.
Benesova Martina
0
94.
Kubik Miroslav
0
95.
Sebl Jan
0
96.
Melnik Mikulas
0
97.
Kucera Milan
0
98.
Satra Simon
0
99.
Vyhlas Matej
0
100.
Spisjak Jakub
0
101.
Kaluzny Maxmilian
0
102.
Kopriva Richard
0
103.
Bakajsa Lubos
0
104.
Rygl David
0
105.
Strelec Eduard
0
106.
Simacek Miroslav
0
107.
Manh Le Duc David
0
108.
Cigan Karel
0
109.
Simek Daniel
0


Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lukas J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Kazimir K. (0)
Josef M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav B. (1727)
Petr H. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jiri M. (1671)
Lukas L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Milan C. (0)
David W. (1449) 0 0:1 0.0 Michal V. (1667)
Vaclav Z. (1801) 0 0:1 0.0 Miroslav S. (1781)
Michal D. (1505) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Michal K. (1578)
Zdenek M. (1559) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Vaclav F. (0)
Miroslav C. (1846) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Vaclav D. (1663)
Svatopluk P. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Gustav K. (1780)
Milan K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Simon S. (0)
Jan V. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Karel C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lada S. (1187) 0 1:0 0.0 Petr I. (1632)
Petr G. (1697) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Zdenek J. (1794)
Jiri V. (1577) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Milan G. (0)
Miroslav P. (1827) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Alexander H. (0)
Jan C. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Ladislav S. (0)
Jiri N. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jiri M. (0)
Drahomir K. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Jakub S. (1393)
Jan V. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zdenek V. (1571)
Miroslav S. (0) 0.5 1:0 0 Matyas C. (1467)
Petr K. (1909) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jiri C. (1791)
Josef M. (1617) 1.0 1:0 0 Ludvik K. (0)
Petr D. (1714) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Dominik H. (1665)
Table White player Black player
.
Janousek L.
0:1
Kresta K.
.
Mudra J.
0:1
Blazek J.
.
Hornof P.
0:1
Maly J.
.
Lieber L.
0:1
Celko M.
.
Weber D.
0:1
Volf M.
.
Zrzavy V.
0:1
Srkal M.
.
Dousa M.
0:1
Kirchner M.
.
Magnusek Z.
0.5:0.5
Fyman V.
.
Cenek M.
0.5:0.5
Dousa V.
.
Pecina S.
0.5:0.5
Kujal G.
.
Kolman M.
0:1
Snabl S.
.
Vezensky J.
0.5:0.5
Cibulka K.
.
Semova L.
1:0
Istenik P.
.
Gruss P.
0.5:0.5
Jirusek Z.
.
Vesely J.
0.5:0.5
Godla M.
.
Pichert M.
1:0
Hess A.
.
Cerny J.
0:1
Slavik L.
.
Novotny J.
0.5:0.5
Malec J.
.
Krasny D.
0:1
Stastny J.
.
Vales J.
0.5:0.5
Vyskocil Z.
.
Soukup M.
1:0
Cernicek M.
.
Kucera P.
1:0
Cisar J.
.
Matousek J.
1:0
Kostrhun L.
.
Dostal P.
1:0
Havlis D.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Svarc Roman
2052F
Tichy Lukas
1914F
Kucera Petr
1909F
Cenek Miroslav
1846F
Wirkner Frantisek
1830F
Pichert Miroslav
1827F
Volak Jan
1826F
Horak Petr
1815F
Reitinger Jan
1810F
Zrzavy Vaclav
1801F
Jirusek Zdenek
1794F
Cisar Jiri
1791F
Srkal Miroslav
1781F
Kujal Gustav
1780F
Cervinka Jan
1776F
Novak Petr
1736F
Sebl Jan
1732F
Vokral Petr
1728F
Blazek Jaroslav
1727F
Dostal Petr
1714F
Kubik Miroslav
1703F
Gruss Petr
1697F
Zmeskal Stanislav
1697F
Kucera Milan
1689F
Vojta Jaroslav
1683F
Klimes Jan
1674F
Maly Jiri
1671F
Volf Michal
1667F
Havlis Dominik
1665F
Dousa Vaclav
1663F
Lapcik Zdenek
1640F
Boledovic Jan
1639F
Istenik Petr
1632F
Matousek Josef
1617F
Strelec Eduard
1608F
Mayer Daniel
1599F
Kirchner Michal
1578F
Vesely Jiri
1577F
Vyskocil Zdenek
1571F
Kubik Emil
1569F
Magnusek Zdenek
1559F
Slavik Jiri
1521F
Libosvar Jan
1519F
Benesova Martina
1514F
Simacek Miroslav
1511F
Dousa Michal
1505F
Stastny Jiri
1497F
Chocholous Jaroslav
1488F
Koci Vit
1483F
Stastny Jiri
1468F
Cernicek Matyas
1467F
Nemec Vaclav
1466F
Weber David
1449F
Skuthan Radek
1399F
Stastny Jakub
1393F
Tvrdik Simon
1324F
Semova Lada
1187F
Bakajsa Lubos
0
Bejcek Pavel
0
Capova Marketa
0
Celko Milan
0
Cerny Jan
0
Cibulka Karel
0
Cigan Karel
0
Drab Vaclav
0
Fyman Vaclav
0
Godla Milan
0
Hermann Miroslav
0
Hess Alexander
0
Hornof Petr
0
Jancicka Jakub
0
Janecek Jan
0
Janousek Lukas
0
Kaluzny Maxmilian
0
Kindl Vaclav
0
Kolman Milan
0
Kopriva Richard
0
Kordos Michal
0
Kostal Zdenek
0
Kostrhun Ludvik
0
Krasny Drahomir
0
Kresta Kazimir
0
Lieber Lukas
0
Makariusova Ivana
0
Malec Jiri
0
Manh Le Duc David
0
Matas Ales
0
Melnik Mikulas
0
Mudra Josef
0
Nepras Miloslav
0
Novotna Maria
0
Novotny Jiri
0
Pecina Svatopluk
0
Peroutka Simon
0
Pesek Michal
0
Protiva Miloslav
0
Rezac Josef
0
Rimnac Jan
0
Rygl David
0
Sabov Patrik
0
Satra Simon
0
Simek Daniel
0
Simek David
0
Slavik Ladislav
0
Slezinger Jaroslav
0
Snabl Simon
0
Soukup Miroslav
0
Spirek David
0
Spisjak Jakub
0
Storch Milan
0
Treglova Zuzana
0
Udrzal Jakub
0
Valaha Igor
0
Vales Jan
0
Vezensky Jan
0
Vohanka Jakub
0
Vondrackova Alena
0
Vychodil Radomir
0
Vyhlas Matej
0

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Export

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.