Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4
2015-11-01
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various
Morrell T.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Celko Milan 2.0
2. Kucera Petr 2.0
3. Matousek Josef 2.0
4. Maly Jiri 2.0
5. Slavik Ladislav 2.0
6. Dostal Petr 2.0
7. Novotny Jiri 1.5
8. Soukup Miroslav 1.5
9. Jirusek Zdenek 1.5
10. Dousa Vaclav 1.5
11. Tvrdik Simon 1.0
12. Volf Michal 1.0
13. Srkal Miroslav 1.0
14. Krasny Drahomir 1.0
15. Pesek Michal 1.0
16. Cisar Jiri 1.0
17. Klimes Jan 1.0
18. Kujal Gustav 1.0
19. Chocholous Jaroslav 1.0
20. Vyskocil Zdenek 1.0
21. Stastny Jakub 1.0
22. Svarc Roman 1.0
23. Vokral Petr 1.0
24. Makariusova Ivana 1.0
25. Pichert Miroslav 1.0
26. Boledovic Jan 1.0
27. Kirchner Michal 1.0
28. Cerny Jan 1.0
29. Snabl Simon 1.0
30. Semova Lada 1.0
31. Blazek Jaroslav 1.0
32. Kresta Kazimir 1.0
33. Lapcik Zdenek 0.5
34. Hermann Miroslav 0.5
35. Malec Jiri 0.5
36. Godla Milan 0.5
37. Mayer Daniel 0.5
38. Magnusek Zdenek 0.5
39. Pecina Svatopluk 0.5
40. Vesely Jiri 0.5
41. Fyman Vaclav 0.5
42. Cibulka Karel 0.5
43. Cenek Miroslav 0.5
44. Vezensky Jan 0.5
45. Gruss Petr 0.5
46. Vales Jan 0.5
47. Nepras Miloslav 0.0
48. Havlis Dominik 0.0
49. Protiva Miloslav 0.0
50. Hess Alexander 0.0
51. Slavik Jiri 0.0
52. Dousa Michal 0.0
53. Lieber Lukas 0.0
54. Hornof Petr 0.0
55. Kostal Zdenek 0.0
56. Jancicka Jakub 0.0
57. Istenik Petr 0.0
58. Janousek Lukas 0.0
59. Kostrhun Ludvik 0.0
60. Mudra Josef 0.0
61. Weber David 0.0
62. Zrzavy Vaclav 0.0
63. Cernicek Matyas 0.0
64. Kolman Milan 0.0
65. Capova Marketa 0
66. Simek David 0
67. Rezac Josef 0
68. Janecek Jan 0
69. Reitinger Jan 0
70. Kindl Vaclav 0
71. Vohanka Jakub 0
72. Novotna Maria 0
73. Udrzal Jakub 0
74. Kordos Michal 0
75. Rimnac Jan 0
76. Sabov Patrik 0
77. Valaha Igor 0
78. Stastny Jiri 0
79. Stastny Jiri 0
80. Spirek David 0
81. Matas Ales 0
82. Vondrackova Alena 0
83. Treglova Zuzana 0
84. Vychodil Radomir 0
85. Horak Petr 0
86. Bejcek Pavel 0
87. Libosvar Jan 0
88. Tichy Lukas 0
89. Storch Milan 0
90. Zmeskal Stanislav 0
91. Vojta Jaroslav 0
92. Koci Vit 0
93. Benesova Martina 0
94. Kubik Miroslav 0
95. Sebl Jan 0
96. Melnik Mikulas 0
97. Kucera Milan 0
98. Satra Simon 0
99. Vyhlas Matej 0
100. Spisjak Jakub 0
101. Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
102. Kopriva Richard 0
103. Bakajsa Lubos 0
104. Rygl David 0
105. Strelec Eduard 0
106. Simacek Miroslav 0
107. Manh Le Duc David 0
108. Cigan Karel 0
109. Simek Daniel 0

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr D. (1714F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Dominik H. (1665F)
Josef M. (1617F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ludvik K. (0)
Petr K. (1909F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jiri C. (1791F)
Miroslav S. (0) 0.5 1:0 0 Matyas C. (1467F)
Jan V. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zdenek V. (1571F)
Drahomir K. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Jakub S. (1393F)
Jiri N. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jiri M. (0)
Jan C. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Ladislav S. (0)
Miroslav P. (1827F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Alexander H. (0)
Jiri V. (1577F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Milan G. (0)
Petr G. (1697F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Zdenek J. (1794F)
Lada S. (1187F) 0 1:0 0.0 Petr I. (1632F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan V. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Karel C. (0)
Milan K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Simon S. (0)
Svatopluk P. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Gustav K. (1780F)
Miroslav C. (1846F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Vaclav D. (1663F)
Zdenek M. (1559F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Vaclav F. (0)
Michal D. (1505F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Michal K. (1578F)
Vaclav Z. (1801F) 0 0:1 0.0 Miroslav S. (1781F)
David W. (1449F) 0 0:1 0.0 Michal V. (1667F)
Lukas L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Milan C. (0)
Petr H. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jiri M. (1671F)
Josef M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav B. (1727F)
Lukas J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Kazimir K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Dostal P.
1:0
Havlis D.
.
Matousek J.
1:0
Kostrhun L.
.
Kucera P.
1:0
Cisar J.
.
Soukup M.
1:0
Cernicek M.
.
Vales J.
0.5:0.5
Vyskocil Z.
.
Krasny D.
0:1
Stastny J.
.
Novotny J.
0.5:0.5
Malec J.
.
Cerny J.
0:1
Slavik L.
.
Pichert M.
1:0
Hess A.
.
Vesely J.
0.5:0.5
Godla M.
.
Gruss P.
0.5:0.5
Jirusek Z.
.
Semova L.
1:0
Istenik P.
.
Vezensky J.
0.5:0.5
Cibulka K.
.
Kolman M.
0:1
Snabl S.
.
Pecina S.
0.5:0.5
Kujal G.
.
Cenek M.
0.5:0.5
Dousa V.
.
Magnusek Z.
0.5:0.5
Fyman V.
.
Dousa M.
0:1
Kirchner M.
.
Zrzavy V.
0:1
Srkal M.
.
Weber D.
0:1
Volf M.
.
Lieber L.
0:1
Celko M.
.
Hornof P.
0:1
Maly J.
.
Mudra J.
0:1
Blazek J.
.
Janousek L.
0:1
Kresta K.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Svarc Roman 2052F
Tichy Lukas 1914F
Kucera Petr 1909F
Cenek Miroslav 1846F
Wirkner Frantisek 1830F
Pichert Miroslav 1827F
Volak Jan 1826F
Horak Petr 1815F
Reitinger Jan 1810F
Zrzavy Vaclav 1801F
Jirusek Zdenek 1794F
Cisar Jiri 1791F
Srkal Miroslav 1781F
Kujal Gustav 1780F
Cervinka Jan 1776F
Novak Petr 1736F
Sebl Jan 1732F
Vokral Petr 1728F
Blazek Jaroslav 1727F
Dostal Petr 1714F
Kubik Miroslav 1703F
Gruss Petr 1697F
Zmeskal Stanislav 1697F
Kucera Milan 1689F
Vojta Jaroslav 1683F
Klimes Jan 1674F
Maly Jiri 1671F
Volf Michal 1667F
Havlis Dominik 1665F
Dousa Vaclav 1663F
Lapcik Zdenek 1640F
Boledovic Jan 1639F
Istenik Petr 1632F
Matousek Josef 1617F
Strelec Eduard 1608F
Mayer Daniel 1599F
Kirchner Michal 1578F
Vesely Jiri 1577F
Vyskocil Zdenek 1571F
Kubik Emil 1569F
Magnusek Zdenek 1559F
Slavik Jiri 1521F
Libosvar Jan 1519F
Benesova Martina 1514F
Simacek Miroslav 1511F
Dousa Michal 1505F
Stastny Jiri 1497F
Chocholous Jaroslav 1488F
Koci Vit 1483F
Stastny Jiri 1468F
Cernicek Matyas 1467F
Nemec Vaclav 1466F
Weber David 1449F
Skuthan Radek 1399F
Stastny Jakub 1393F
Tvrdik Simon 1324F
Semova Lada 1187F
Bakajsa Lubos 0
Bejcek Pavel 0
Capova Marketa 0
Celko Milan 0
Cerny Jan 0
Cibulka Karel 0
Cigan Karel 0
Drab Vaclav 0
Fyman Vaclav 0
Godla Milan 0
Hermann Miroslav 0
Hess Alexander 0
Hornof Petr 0
Jancicka Jakub 0
Janecek Jan 0
Janousek Lukas 0
Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
Kindl Vaclav 0
Kolman Milan 0
Kopriva Richard 0
Kordos Michal 0
Kostal Zdenek 0
Kostrhun Ludvik 0
Krasny Drahomir 0
Kresta Kazimir 0
Lieber Lukas 0
Makariusova Ivana 0
Malec Jiri 0
Manh Le Duc David 0
Matas Ales 0
Melnik Mikulas 0
Mudra Josef 0
Nepras Miloslav 0
Novotna Maria 0
Novotny Jiri 0
Pecina Svatopluk 0
Peroutka Simon 0
Pesek Michal 0
Protiva Miloslav 0
Rezac Josef 0
Rimnac Jan 0
Rygl David 0
Sabov Patrik 0
Satra Simon 0
Simek Daniel 0
Simek David 0
Slavik Ladislav 0
Slezinger Jaroslav 0
Snabl Simon 0
Soukup Miroslav 0
Spirek David 0
Spisjak Jakub 0
Storch Milan 0
Treglova Zuzana 0
Udrzal Jakub 0
Valaha Igor 0
Vales Jan 0
Vezensky Jan 0
Vohanka Jakub 0
Vondrackova Alena 0
Vychodil Radomir 0
Vyhlas Matej 0

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Export

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.