Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various
Piskov V.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vykouk Jan 2434F
Balin Jan 2352F
Kotek Daniel 2255F
Sejkora Vlastimil 2237F
Klement Lukas 2210F
Toman Ondrej 2206F
Sochor Jiri 2200F
Vagner Tomas 2197F
Mikes Jan 2183F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr. 2182F
Hadraba Vladimir 2181F
Herskovic Radek 2181F
Chochol Libor 2167F
Horak Jiri 2153F
Janda Zdenek 2145F
Riha Jaroslav 2145F
Slampa Jan 2143F
Kaluzny Matyas 2136F
Cako Laszlo 2135F
Nudcenko Karel 2135F
Dusbaba Karel 2130F
Volek Radomir 2103F
Mazanek Kamil 2102F
Pribyl Jakub 2095F
Stastny Petr 2095F
Hrbolka Ladislav 2091F
Cichy Miroslav 2084F
Ta Van Duy 2079F
Balin Kamil 2068F
Kansky Pavel 2066F
Riha Jaroslav 2062F
Krajic Karel 2057F
Pecka Frantisek 2057F
Sura Jaroslav 2056F
Kudrlicka Ladislav 2054F
Wichs Jakub 2054F
Nemec Petr 2053F
Ksana Vaclav 2050F
Bayer Radek 2048F
Reitingerova Iveta 2047F
Horak Ales 2045F
Cenkovic Tomas 2043F
Chrz Pavel 2038F
Erban Dusan 2036F
Vrchotka Josef 2030F
Kovar Jan 2025F
Pesek Radomir 2022F
Posmurny Oldrich 2022F
Fultner Jaromir 2021F
Krutsky Martin 2020F
Reznicek Jindrich 2020F
Sulc Jaromir 2020F
Zelezny Jiri 2017F
Kotrba Matej 2015F
Bartos Vaclav 2008F
Cerny Jakub 2008F
Pavelka Hubert Jan 1999F
Kuchar Tomas 1993F
Skuthan Jiri 1990F
Chmelik Jiri 1988F
Hausler Milan 1987F
Papay Marek 1986F
Klatil Karel 1984F
Babicka Michal 1982F
Havranek Tomas 1982F
Voslar Jan 1971F
Cernikova Alena 1970F
Hons Tomas 1969F
Bazantova Marie 1960F
Kral David 1960F
Svab Jan 1960F
Reitinger Petr 1956F
Kupsovsky Vaclav 1954F
Mittelbach Zdenek 1953F
Tichy Lukas 1952F
Hamala Miroslav 1950F
Hozda David 1947F
Zitek Miroslav 1947F
Kozak Karel 1940F
Kreissl Cestmir 1938F
Lesak Jiri 1936F
Kamenik Martin 1935F
Budil Zdenek 1933F
Kurka Frantisek 1931F
Hrabal Ivan 1925F
Papay Jindrich 1920F
Turecek Vaclav 1919F
Skiba Michal 1917F
Kostal Jindrich 1916F
Klakurka Stanislav 1911F
Valenta Petr 1900F
Richter Miroslav 1899F
Lesak Ondrej 1897F
Laban Vladimir 1896F
Salaba Vaclav 1896F
Horan Tomas 1895F
Kolar Daniel 1893F
Francl Zdenek 1885F
Ruzna Jindrich 1879F
Bublik Frantisek 1867F
Jirasek Jiri 1867F
Kaluzny Jiri 1862F
Sebesta Jan 1859F
Koblasa Josef 1855F
Kubanek Martin 1855F
Okrouhlik Zdenek 1852F
Volak Jan 1851F
Bezpalec Vratislav 1848F
Vrzal Jiri 1848F
Sala Dalibor 1847F
Weiss Petr 1846F
Krivos Rudolf 1844F
Stich Jan 1844F
Majerik Vladimir 1843F
Berezny Jan 1842F
Novotny Tomas 1841F
Slama Lukas 1840F
Stuchly Jaroslav 1837F
Jilek Jaromir 1829F
Kindl Frantisek 1829F
Burgermeister Michal 1828F
Reitinger Jan 1828F
Bauer Pavel 1824F
Kastl Daniel 1824F
Matousek Ales 1822F
Ladra Antonin 1818F
Divis Jiri 1815F
Ledvina Jiri 1808F
Krejci Vladimir 1807F
Pechek Jan 1793F
Kadlec Daniel 1788F
Kaluzny Michal 1786F
Kufel Pavol 1782F
Zrzavy Vaclav 1780F
Urban Miroslav 1778F
Lausmann Kurt 1777F
Zmeskal Stanislav 1775F
Krehla Milan 1763F
Novak Petr 1756F
Hladik Vladimir 1748F
Vokral Petr 1746F
Jarina Ladislav 1737F
Suchanek Jiri 1736F
Anh La Tuan 1734F
Sekerka Ludek 1730F
Sebl Jan 1720F
Vojta Jaroslav 1720F
Purkyt Jaroslav 1719F
Ulrych Radek 1719F
Kubik Miroslav 1712F
Poloprutsky Ladislav 1712F
Konopasek Petr 1710F
Richter Pavel 1698F
Havlis Dominik 1689F
Maly Jiri 1682F
Klatil Pavel 1680F
Klimes Jan 1671F
Vezensky Jan 1671F
Frycek David 1659F
Bryda Martin 1654F
Slavik Jan 1654F
Polansky Adam Lubos 1651F
Slezinger Jaroslav 1646F
Piskac Marek 1645F
Orsak Karel 1643F
Boledovic Jan 1634F
Dousa Vaclav 1627F
Strelec Eduard 1624F
Svarha Michal 1613F
Svoboda Josef 1607F
Istenik Petr 1603F
Novak Petr 1600F
Mascak Milan 1598F
Rygl David 1588F
Kirs Pavel 1583F
Kubik Emil 1563F
Satra Simon 1561F
Vacek Michal 1558F
Weber David 1549F
Benesova Martina 1540F
Hajzler Tomas 1527F
Zeman Filip 1519F
Koci Vit 1515F
Podlucky Jan 1502F
Bures Petr 1481F
Dousa Michal 1481F
Simacek Miroslav 1470F
Masek Martin 1368F
Skuthan Radek 1351F
Burger Krystof 1339F
Tvrdik Simon 1333F
Kostrhun Ludvik 1277F
Semova Lada 1201F
Bakanyi Ladislav 0
Celko Milan 0
Cominetti Marco 0
Drab Vaclav 0
Frontz Tomas 0
Hornof Petr 0
Jancicka Jakub 0
Janousek Lukas 0
Jezil Pavel 0
Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
Kopriva Richard 0
Kordos Michal 0
Koval Nikita 0
Kralik Pavel 0
Kralik Stanislav 0
Kufel Pavol 0
Kufel Vojtech 0
Malov Philipp 0
Nepras Miloslav 0
Perepletchikov Maksim 0
Peroutka Simon 0
Pesek Michal 0
Polak Martin 0
Rehorek Milan 0
Sliva Ondrej 0
Snabl Simon 0
Spisjak Jakub 0
Storch Milan 0
Vaclavik Jan 0
Vyhlas Matej 0

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.