Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various
Piskov V.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r6

Rank

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r6

Results

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vykouk Jan 2427F
Balin Jan 2335F
Kotek Daniel 2249F
Sejkora Vlastimil 2249F
Klement Lukas 2239F
Sochor Jiri 2222F
Vagner Tomas 2210F
Herskovic Radek 2181F
Mikes Jan 2178F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr. 2177F
Hadraba Vladimir 2173F
Chochol Libor 2166F
Toman Ondrej 2163F
Slampa Jan 2153F
Hrbolka Ladislav 2147F
Kaluzny Matyas 2135F
Riha Jaroslav 2135F
Horak Jiri 2134F
Cako Laszlo 2128F
Dusbaba Karel 2126F
Nudcenko Karel 2117F
Janda Zdenek 2116F
Mazanek Kamil 2107F
Pribyl Jakub 2099F
Sura Jaroslav 2099F
Volek Radomir 2097F
Stastny Petr 2093F
Balin Kamil 2085F
Cichy Miroslav 2084F
Ta Van Duy 2073F
Vrchotka Josef 2070F
Krajic Karel 2065F
Nemec Petr 2065F
Sulc Jaromir 2065F
Pecka Frantisek 2061F
Ksana Vaclav 2059F
Wichs Jakub 2058F
Bayer Radek 2051F
Reitingerova Iveta 2049F
Posmurny Oldrich 2048F
Kansky Pavel 2047F
Cenkovic Tomas 2043F
Riha Jaroslav 2040F
Chrz Pavel 2029F
Kudrlicka Ladislav 2029F
Erban Dusan 2026F
Pesek Radomir 2022F
Reznicek Jindrich 2020F
Zelezny Jiri 2017F
Krutsky Martin 2016F
Skuthan Jiri 2015F
Kotrba Matej 2012F
Cerny Jakub 2010F
Chmelik Jiri 2009F
Kovar Jan 2008F
Bartos Vaclav 2007F
Havranek Tomas 2005F
Pavelka Hubert Jan 1998F
Hausler Milan 1994F
Klatil Karel 1989F
Voslar Jan 1986F
Hons Tomas 1985F
Fultner Jaromir 1981F
Babicka Michal 1980F
Svab Jan 1980F
Papay Marek 1979F
Horak Ales 1973F
Kuchar Tomas 1971F
Kamenik Martin 1970F
Reitinger Petr 1966F
Bazantova Marie 1963F
Hozda David 1959F
Kupsovsky Vaclav 1959F
Cernikova Alena 1956F
Kozak Karel 1948F
Kurka Frantisek 1944F
Mittelbach Zdenek 1944F
Tichy Lukas 1941F
Turecek Vaclav 1937F
Kral David 1936F
Zitek Miroslav 1936F
Lesak Jiri 1934F
Budil Zdenek 1933F
Kreissl Cestmir 1932F
Hrabal Ivan 1927F
Klakurka Stanislav 1925F
Francl Zdenek 1922F
Papay Jindrich 1920F
Skiba Michal 1917F
Richter Miroslav 1916F
Hamala Miroslav 1913F
Sala Dalibor 1912F
Salaba Vaclav 1912F
Kostal Jindrich 1906F
Valenta Petr 1902F
Horan Tomas 1901F
Kubanek Martin 1901F
Kolar Daniel 1893F
Lesak Ondrej 1891F
Ruzna Jindrich 1890F
Laban Vladimir 1885F
Kaluzny Jiri 1882F
Bublik Frantisek 1878F
Jirasek Jiri 1874F
Okrouhlik Zdenek 1871F
Sebesta Jan 1863F
Krivos Rudolf 1856F
Stich Jan 1856F
Jilek Jaromir 1851F
Koblasa Josef 1849F
Bezpalec Vratislav 1843F
Novotny Tomas 1841F
Majerik Vladimir 1840F
Vrzal Jiri 1837F
Weiss Petr 1837F
Berezny Jan 1836F
Stuchly Jaroslav 1824F
Bauer Pavel 1820F
Ledvina Jiri 1820F
Pechek Jan 1819F
Kastl Daniel 1818F
Reitinger Jan 1817F
Slama Lukas 1816F
Volak Jan 1816F
Kindl Frantisek 1815F
Divis Jiri 1810F
Burgermeister Michal 1806F
Matousek Ales 1800F
Ladra Antonin 1799F
Kaluzny Michal 1781F
Zrzavy Vaclav 1780F
Kadlec Daniel 1779F
Krehla Milan 1777F
Krejci Vladimir 1773F
Kufel Pavol 1773F
Sekerka Ludek 1770F
Urban Miroslav 1768F
Sebl Jan 1760F
Novak Petr 1759F
Zmeskal Stanislav 1748F
Lausmann Kurt 1743F
Poloprutsky Ladislav 1742F
Hladik Vladimir 1735F
Vokral Petr 1728F
Purkyt Jaroslav 1721F
Anh La Tuan 1714F
Jarina Ladislav 1710F
Ulrych Radek 1710F
Klatil Pavel 1709F
Kubik Miroslav 1702F
Richter Pavel 1702F
Slavik Jan 1696F
Konopasek Petr 1694F
Frycek David 1693F
Polansky Adam Lubos 1693F
Vojta Jaroslav 1691F
Dousa Vaclav 1678F
Maly Jiri 1674F
Klimes Jan 1671F
Havlis Dominik 1655F
Bryda Martin 1633F
Strelec Eduard 1628F
Orsak Karel 1622F
Slezinger Jaroslav 1621F
Boledovic Jan 1614F
Svarha Michal 1613F
Piskac Marek 1602F
Rygl David 1602F
Svoboda Josef 1601F
Novak Petr 1597F
Istenik Petr 1592F
Mascak Milan 1586F
Kirs Pavel 1583F
Vacek Michal 1566F
Kubik Emil 1544F
Zeman Filip 1523F
Koci Vit 1515F
Benesova Martina 1514F
Simacek Miroslav 1508F
Hajzler Tomas 1495F
Dousa Michal 1449F
Weber David 1446F
Skuthan Radek 1367F
Masek Martin 1353F
Burger Krystof 1339F
Tvrdik Simon 1336F
Semova Lada 1217F
Bakanyi Ladislav 0
Bures Petr 0
Celko Milan 0
Cominetti Marco 0
Drab Vaclav 0
Frontz Tomas 0
Hornof Petr 0
Jancicka Jakub 0
Janousek Lukas 0
Jezil Pavel 0
Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
Kopriva Richard 0
Kordos Michal 0
Kostrhun Ludvik 0
Koval Nikita 0
Kralik Pavel 0
Kralik Stanislav 0
Kufel Pavol 0
Kufel Vojtech 0
Malov Philipp 0
Nepras Miloslav 0
Perepletchikov Maksim 0
Peroutka Simon 0
Pesek Michal 0
Podlucky Jan 0
Polak Martin 0
Rehorek Milan 0
Satra Simon 0
Sliva Ondrej 0
Snabl Simon 0
Spisjak Jakub 0
Storch Milan 0
Suchanek Jiri 0
Vaclavik Jan 0
Vezensky Jan 0
Vyhlas Matej 0

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r6

Export

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.