Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r5
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r5

Rank

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r5

Results

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vykouk Jan
2421F
Balin Jan
2339F
Kotek Daniel
2249F
Sejkora Vlastimil
2243F
Sochor Jiri
2235F
Klement Lukas
2229F
Vagner Tomas
2218F
Herskovic Radek
2181F
Hadraba Vladimir
2173F
Chochol Libor
2166F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr.
2166F
Mikes Jan
2161F
Hrbolka Ladislav
2150F
Horak Jiri
2143F
Slampa Jan
2136F
Dusbaba Karel
2134F
Cako Laszlo
2128F
Riha Jaroslav
2127F
Toman Ondrej
2123F
Kaluzny Matyas
2115F
Janda Zdenek
2113F
Nudcenko Karel
2109F
Mazanek Kamil
2101F
Sura Jaroslav
2100F
Pribyl Jakub
2099F
Stastny Petr
2094F
Volek Radomir
2086F
Balin Kamil
2085F
Cichy Miroslav
2084F
Vrchotka Josef
2081F
Pecka Frantisek
2069F
Ta Van Duy
2063F
Wichs Jakub
2059F
Sulc Jaromir
2057F
Nemec Petr
2056F
Krajic Karel
2054F
Ksana Vaclav
2052F
Reitingerova Iveta
2049F
Bayer Radek
2048F
Posmurny Oldrich
2048F
Kansky Pavel
2047F
Skuthan Jiri
2044F
Cenkovic Tomas
2043F
Riha Jaroslav
2040F
Pesek Radomir
2030F
Reznicek Jindrich
2029F
Chrz Pavel
2026F
Erban Dusan
2026F
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2018F
Zelezny Jiri
2017F
Kotrba Matej
2012F
Cerny Jakub
2011F
Bartos Vaclav
2008F
Havranek Tomas
2004F
Kovar Jan
2004F
Krutsky Martin
2001F
Hausler Milan
1999F
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1998F
Papay Marek
1997F
Chmelik Jiri
1991F
Klatil Karel
1990F
Kuchar Tomas
1983F
Svab Jan
1982F
Hons Tomas
1977F
Reitinger Petr
1977F
Voslar Jan
1975F
Babicka Michal
1969F
Fultner Jaromir
1968F
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1968F
Kamenik Martin
1966F
Bazantova Marie
1958F
Hozda David
1957F
Cernikova Alena
1956F
Kral David
1955F
Horak Ales
1946F
Kurka Frantisek
1944F
Zitek Miroslav
1942F
Tichy Lukas
1941F
Hrabal Ivan
1938F
Mittelbach Zdenek
1938F
Kozak Karel
1937F
Budil Zdenek
1933F
Lesak Jiri
1933F
Kreissl Cestmir
1932F
Turecek Vaclav
1928F
Klakurka Stanislav
1925F
Richter Miroslav
1923F
Papay Jindrich
1920F
Francl Zdenek
1917F
Skiba Michal
1917F
Salaba Vaclav
1915F
Kubanek Martin
1909F
Valenta Petr
1909F
Kolar Daniel
1908F
Horan Tomas
1906F
Sala Dalibor
1906F
Hamala Miroslav
1902F
Kostal Jindrich
1902F
Ruzna Jindrich
1896F
Laban Vladimir
1885F
Kaluzny Jiri
1884F
Bublik Frantisek
1883F
Jirasek Jiri
1880F
Lesak Ondrej
1880F
Sebesta Jan
1875F
Krivos Rudolf
1863F
Stich Jan
1856F
Okrouhlik Zdenek
1854F
Jilek Jaromir
1845F
Majerik Vladimir
1845F
Novotny Tomas
1841F
Vrzal Jiri
1837F
Weiss Petr
1836F
Berezny Jan
1834F
Bezpalec Vratislav
1833F
Stuchly Jaroslav
1833F
Kastl Daniel
1832F
Koblasa Josef
1830F
Kindl Frantisek
1826F
Slama Lukas
1824F
Pechek Jan
1819F
Volak Jan
1819F
Reitinger Jan
1817F
Bauer Pavel
1815F
Ledvina Jiri
1815F
Divis Jiri
1810F
Krehla Milan
1807F
Burgermeister Michal
1801F
Matousek Ales
1794F
Ladra Antonin
1786F
Zrzavy Vaclav
1780F
Kadlec Daniel
1779F
Kaluzny Michal
1776F
Urban Miroslav
1768F
Krejci Vladimir
1759F
Sebl Jan
1758F
Novak Petr
1750F
Sekerka Ludek
1750F
Lausmann Kurt
1746F
Hladik Vladimir
1741F
Poloprutsky Ladislav
1740F
Jarina Ladislav
1737F
Vokral Petr
1726F
Zmeskal Stanislav
1726F
Anh La Tuan
1714F
Purkyt Jaroslav
1710F
Kufel Pavol
1705F
Klatil Pavel
1702F
Konopasek Petr
1698F
Ulrych Radek
1697F
Kubik Miroslav
1695F
Polansky Adam Lubos
1692F
Richter Pavel
1691F
Vojta Jaroslav
1689F
Frycek David
1680F
Slavik Jan
1676F
Klimes Jan
1671F
Maly Jiri
1671F
Dousa Vaclav
1661F
Bryda Martin
1633F
Havlis Dominik
1629F
Orsak Karel
1625F
Svoboda Josef
1623F
Boledovic Jan
1622F
Strelec Eduard
1621F
Mascak Milan
1615F
Svarha Michal
1613F
Piskac Marek
1612F
Slezinger Jaroslav
1609F
Istenik Petr
1600F
Novak Petr
1589F
Kirs Pavel
1583F
Kubik Emil
1569F
Vacek Michal
1550F
Zeman Filip
1531F
Simacek Miroslav
1519F
Benesova Martina
1514F
Koci Vit
1483F
Hajzler Tomas
1465F
Dousa Michal
1461F
Weber David
1457F
Skuthan Radek
1370F
Masek Martin
1353F
Burger Krystof
1339F
Tvrdik Simon
1324F
Semova Lada
1217F
Bakanyi Ladislav
0
Bures Petr
0
Celko Milan
0
Cominetti Marco
0
Drab Vaclav
0
Frontz Tomas
0
Hornof Petr
0
Jancicka Jakub
0
Janousek Lukas
0
Jezil Pavel
0
Kaluzny Maxmilian
0
Kopriva Richard
0
Kordos Michal
0
Kostrhun Ludvik
0
Koval Nikita
0
Kralik Pavel
0
Kralik Stanislav
0
Kufel Pavol
0
Kufel Vojtech
0
Malov Philipp
0
Nepras Miloslav
0
Perepletchikov Maksim
0
Peroutka Simon
0
Pesek Michal
0
Podlucky Jan
0
Polak Martin
0
Rehorek Milan
0
Rygl David
0
Satra Simon
0
Sliva Ondrej
0
Snabl Simon
0
Spisjak Jakub
0
Storch Milan
0
Suchanek Jiri
0
Vaclavik Jan
0
Vezensky Jan
0
Vyhlas Matej
0

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r5

Export

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.