Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4
2015-11-01
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various
Piskov V.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Lesak Jiri 2.0
2. Chmelik Jiri 2.0
3. Mittelbach Zdenek 2.0
4. Hrabal Ivan 2.0
5. Cerny Jakub 2.0
6. Klatil Karel 2.0
7. Nudcenko Karel 2.0
8. Sala Dalibor 2.0
9. Bublik Frantisek 1.5
10. Stastny Petr 1.5
11. Pecka Frantisek 1.5
12. Hausler Milan 1.5
13. Sura Jaroslav 1.5
14. Richter Miroslav 1.5
15. Krajic Karel 1.5
16. Majerik Vladimir 1.5
17. Reitingerova Iveta 1.5
18. Laban Vladimir 1.5
19. Zmeskal Stanislav 1.5
20. Dusbaba Karel 1.5
21. Sebesta Jan 1.5
22. Janda Zdenek 1.5
23. Nemec Petr 1.5
24. Vagner Tomas 1.5
25. Vrchotka Josef 1.5
26. Kudrlicka Ladislav 1.5
27. Valenta Petr 1.0
28. Mascak Milan 1.0
29. Bartos Vaclav 1.0
30. Poloprutsky Ladislav 1.0
31. Salaba Vaclav 1.0
32. Ksana Vaclav 1.0
33. Horak Ales 1.0
34. Ruzna Jindrich 1.0
35. Koblasa Josef 1.0
36. Papay Marek 1.0
37. Vojta Jaroslav 1.0
38. Kansky Pavel 1.0
39. Stich Jan 1.0
40. Riha Jaroslav 1.0
41. Kovar Jan 1.0
42. Slampa Jan 1.0
43. Cernikova Alena 1.0
44. Fultner Jaromir 1.0
45. Kozak Karel 1.0
46. Kamenik Martin 1.0
47. Hrbolka Ladislav 1.0
48. Mikes Jan 1.0
49. Krejci Vladimir 1.0
50. Sochor Jiri 1.0
51. Cako Laszlo 1.0
52. Bezpalec Vratislav 1.0
53. Jirasek Jiri 1.0
54. Balin Jan 1.0
55. Kaluzny Matyas 1.0
56. Weiss Petr 1.0
57. Bayer Radek 1.0
58. Zitek Miroslav 1.0
59. Sulc Jaromir 1.0
60. Bazantova Marie 1.0
61. Hadraba Vladimir 1.0
62. Kaluzny Jiri 1.0
63. Kreissl Cestmir 0.5
64. Hladik Vladimir 0.5
65. Krivos Rudolf 0.5
66. Horan Tomas 0.5
67. Kastl Daniel 0.5
68. Sekerka Ludek 0.5
69. Pesek Radomir 0.5
70. Kotek Daniel 0.5
71. Horak Jiri 0.5
72. Burgermeister Michal 0.5
73. Reznicek Jindrich 0.5
74. Vezensky Jan 0.5
75. Ledvina Jiri 0.5
76. Orsak Karel 0.5
77. Riha Jaroslav 0.5
78. Volek Radomir 0.5
79. Bauer Pavel 0.5
80. Berezny Jan 0.5
81. Kaluzny Michal 0.5
82. Zeman Filip 0.5
83. Kupsovsky Vaclav 0.5
84. Stuchly Jaroslav 0.5
85. Jilek Jaromir 0.5
86. Matousek Ales 0.5
87. Cenkovic Tomas 0.5
88. Vokral Petr 0.5
89. Tichy Lukas 0.5
90. Chrz Pavel 0.5
91. Havranek Tomas 0.5
92. Slama Lukas 0.5
93. Kral David 0.0
94. Toman Ondrej 0.0
95. Kindl Frantisek 0.0
96. Posmurny Oldrich 0.0
97. Hamala Miroslav 0.0
98. Kostal Jindrich 0.0
99. Hons Tomas 0.0
100. Reitinger Petr 0.0
101. Babicka Michal 0.0
102. Turecek Vaclav 0.0
103. Okrouhlik Zdenek 0.0
104. Skuthan Jiri 0.0
105. Frycek David 0.0
106. Francl Zdenek 0.0
107. Simacek Miroslav 0.0
108. Krehla Milan 0.0
109. Satra Simon 0.0
110. Wichs Jakub 0.0
111. Skuthan Radek 0.0
112. Polansky Adam Lubos 0.0
113. Svab Jan 0.0
114. Lausmann Kurt 0.0
115. Boledovic Jan 0.0
116. Janousek Lukas 0
117. Weber David 0
118. Suchanek Jiri 0
119. Mazanek Kamil 0
120. Klement Lukas 0
121. Zelezny Jiri 0
122. Kubanek Martin 0
123. Pesek Michal 0
124. Tvrdik Simon 0
125. Semova Lada 0
126. Perepletchikov Maksim 0
127. Koci Vit 0
128. Erban Dusan 0
129. Benesova Martina 0
130. Papay Jindrich 0
131. Herskovic Radek 0
132. Vrzal Jiri 0
133. Vykouk Jan 0
134. Kubik Miroslav 0
135. Maly Jiri 0
136. Klimes Jan 0
137. Budil Zdenek 0
138. Volak Jan 0
139. Hrbolka Ladislav Jr. 0
140. Cichy Miroslav 0
141. Kufel Vojtech 0
142. Frontz Tomas 0
143. Malov Philipp 0
144. Kralik Pavel 0
145. Bakanyi Ladislav 0
146. Masek Martin 0
147. Podlucky Jan 0
148. Kufel Pavol 0
149. Burger Krystof 0
150. Cominetti Marco 0
151. Kirs Pavel 0
152. Pavelka Hubert Jan 0
153. Koval Nikita 0
154. Kordos Michal 0
155. Vyhlas Matej 0
156. Spisjak Jakub 0
157. Rehorek Milan 0
158. Jancicka Jakub 0
159. Kostrhun Ludvik 0
160. Rygl David 0
161. Strelec Eduard 0
162. Havlis Dominik 0
163. Jezil Pavel 0
164. Vaclavik Jan 0
165. Drab Vaclav 0
166. Hornof Petr 0
167. Celko Milan 0
168. Storch Milan 0
169. Kubik Emil 0
170. Slezinger Jaroslav 0
171. Istenik Petr 0
172. Anh La Tuan 0
173. Richter Pavel 0
174. Novak Petr 0
175. Kopriva Richard 0
176. Zrzavy Vaclav 0
177. Dousa Michal 0
178. Konopasek Petr 0
179. Jarina Ladislav 0
180. Dousa Vaclav 0
181. Ulrych Radek 0
182. Urban Miroslav 0
183. Reitinger Jan 0
184. Klakurka Stanislav 0
185. Polak Martin 0
186. Bures Petr 0
187. Svarha Michal 0
188. Hajzler Tomas 0
189. Ladra Antonin 0
190. Novak Petr 0
191. Svoboda Josef 0
192. Bryda Martin 0
193. Pechek Jan 0
194. Skiba Michal 0
195. Hozda David 0
196. Kolar Daniel 0
197. Kralik Stanislav 0
198. Slavik Jan 0
199. Klatil Pavel 0
200. Purkyt Jaroslav 0
201. Divis Jiri 0
202. Novotny Tomas 0
203. Lesak Ondrej 0
204. Voslar Jan 0
205. Sliva Ondrej 0
206. Kadlec Daniel 0
207. Balin Kamil 0
208. Vacek Michal 0
209. Kufel Pavol 0
210. Kotrba Matej 0
211. Ta Van Duy 0
212. Krutsky Martin 0
213. Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
214. Peroutka Simon 0
215. Snabl Simon 0
216. Nepras Miloslav 0

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josef V. (2088F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ludek S. (1785F)
Jakub C. (1994F) 1.0 1:0 0 Jan S. (1992F)
Zdenek M. (1906F) 1.0 1:0 0 Kurt L. (1756F)
Tomas V. (2213F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Daniel K. (2260F)
Vladimir M. (1823F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Pavel C. (2031F)
Jindrich R. (2026F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Milan H. (1986F)
Karel K. (1915F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 David K. (1969F)
Karel K. (2040F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jaroslav R. (2056F)
Jan S. (2167F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Vaclav B. (1991F)
Miroslav R. (1942F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Michal K. (1778F)
Jaroslav S. (2082F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Vaclav K. (2048F)
Lukas S. (1849F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaromir J. (1839F)
Pavel K. (2062F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Jan S. (1913F)
Marek P. (2002F) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Tomas H. (1912F)
Jindrich R. (1897F) 0.0 1:0 0 Radek S. (1399F)
Ladislav P. (1728F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jiri L. (1831F)
Petr S. (2076F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Ondrej T. (2115F)
Frantisek B. (1864F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Jan K. (2022F)
Milan M. (1602F) 0.0 1:0 0 Jan B. (1639F)
Jiri K. (1896F) 0 1:0 0.5 Karel O. (1628F)
Ivan H. (1911F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jindrich K. (1916F)
Radomir V. (2108F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Petr N. (2043F)
Petr R. (1981F) 0.0 0:1 0 Marie B. (1940F)
Ladislav H. (2150F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jiri S. (2227F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miroslav H. (1909F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Karel K. (1967F)
Radomir P. (2032F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Zdenek J. (2103F)
Daniel K. (1830F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas H. (2006F)
Jaromir S. (2040F) 0 1:0 1.0 Jaromir F. (1980F)
Rudolf K. (1888F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Petr V. (1910F)
Miroslav Z. (1934F) 0 1:0 1.0 Jiri J. (1871F)
Radek B. (2050F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas T. (1914F)
Pavel B. (1832F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr V. (1728F)
Vaclav T. (1960F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jiri C. (1968F)
Jiri H. (2166F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Karel D. (2122F)
Josef K. (1815F) 1.0 0:1 0 Vladimir H. (2172F)
Frantisek K. (1814F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Ladislav K. (2023F)
Vladimir H. (1739F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jan B. (1847F)
Tomas C. (2045F) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Alena C. (1960F)
Jakub W. (2059F) 0 0:1 0.0 Martin K. (1976F)
Michal B. (1827F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Dalibor S. (0)
Ales M. (1799F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Stanislav Z. (1697F)
Jaroslav S. (1833F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Vladimir L. (1841F)
David F. (1712F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jiri L. (1933F)
Vaclav K. (1956F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Iveta R. (2035F)
Zdenek F. (1959F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Frantisek P. (2063F)
Milan K. (1820F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Karel N. (2110F)
Lubos P. A. (1711F) 0 0:1 0.5 Jan S. (1880F)
Table White player Black player
.
Vrchotka J.
0.5:0.5
Sekerka L.
.
Cerny J.
1:0
Svab J.
.
Mittelbach Z.
1:0
Lausmann K.
.
Vagner T.
1:0
Kotek D.
.
Majerik V.
0.5:0.5
Chrz P.
.
Reznicek J.
0.5:0.5
Hausler M.
.
Kozak K.
1:0
Kral D.
.
Krajic K.
0.5:0.5
Riha J.
.
Slampa J.
1:0
Bartos V.
.
Richter M.
1:0
Kaluzny M.
.
Sura J.
1:0
Ksana V.
.
Slama L.
0.5:0.5
Jilek J.
.
Kansky P.
0:1
Stich J.
.
Papay M.
1:0
Horan T.
.
Ruzna J.
1:0
Skuthan R.
.
Poloprutsky L.
0.5:0.5
Ledvina J.
.
Stastny P.
1:0
Toman O.
.
Bublik F.
1:0
Kovar J.
.
Mascak M.
1:0
Boledovic J.
.
Kaluzny J.
1:0
Orsak K.
.
Hrabal I.
1:0
Kostal J.
.
Volek R.
0.5:0.5
Nemec P.
.
Reitinger P.
0:1
Bazantova M.
.
Hrbolka L.
0.5:0.5
Sochor J.
.
Hamala M.
0:1
Klatil K.
.
Pesek R.
0:1
Janda Z.
.
Kastl D.
0.5:0.5
Havranek T.
.
Sulc J.
1:0
Fultner J.
.
Krivos R.
0.5:0.5
Valenta P.
.
Zitek M.
1:0
Jirasek J.
.
Bayer R.
0.5:0.5
Tichy L.
.
Bauer P.
0.5:0.5
Vokral P.
.
Turecek V.
0:1
Chmelik J.
.
Horak J.
0:1
Dusbaba K.
.
Koblasa J.
0:1
Hadraba V.
.
Kindl F.
0:1
Kudrlicka L.
.
Hladik V.
0.5:0.5
Berezny J.
.
Cenkovic T.
0.5:0.5
Cernikova A.
.
Wichs J.
0:1
Kamenik M.
.
Burgermeister M.
0:1
Sala D.
.
Matousek A.
0.5:0.5
Zmeskal S.
.
Stuchly J.
0.5:0.5
Laban V.
.
Frycek D.
0:1
Lesak J.
.
Kupsovsky V.
0.5:0.5
Reitingerova I.
.
Francl Z.
0:1
Pecka F.
.
Krehla M.
0:1
Nudcenko K.
.
Polansky A.
0:1
Sebesta J.

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vykouk Jan 2431F
Balin Jan 2310F
Kotek Daniel 2260F
Sejkora Vlastimil 2256F
Klement Lukas 2241F
Sochor Jiri 2227F
Vagner Tomas 2213F
Herskovic Radek 2181F
Hadraba Vladimir 2172F
Slampa Jan 2167F
Horak Jiri 2166F
Chochol Libor 2162F
Hrbolka Ladislav Jr. 2162F
Hrbolka Ladislav 2150F
Dusbaba Karel 2122F
Riha Jaroslav 2118F
Toman Ondrej 2115F
Nudcenko Karel 2110F
Mazanek Kamil 2109F
Volek Radomir 2108F
Cako Laszlo 2104F
Janda Zdenek 2103F
Mikes Jan 2098F
Pribyl Jakub 2091F
Vrchotka Josef 2088F
Skuthan Jiri 2086F
Cichy Miroslav 2084F
Sura Jaroslav 2082F
Stastny Petr 2076F
Balin Kamil 2073F
Kaluzny Matyas 2067F
Pecka Frantisek 2063F
Ta Van Duy 2063F
Kansky Pavel 2062F
Wichs Jakub 2059F
Riha Jaroslav 2056F
Bayer Radek 2050F
Ksana Vaclav 2048F
Posmurny Oldrich 2048F
Cenkovic Tomas 2045F
Nemec Petr 2043F
Erban Dusan 2042F
Krajic Karel 2040F
Sulc Jaromir 2040F
Reitingerova Iveta 2035F
Pesek Radomir 2032F
Chrz Pavel 2031F
Reznicek Jindrich 2026F
Kuchar Tomas 2025F
Kudrlicka Ladislav 2023F
Kovar Jan 2022F
Zelezny Jiri 2017F
Kotrba Matej 2015F
Havranek Tomas 2006F
Papay Marek 2002F
Cerny Jakub 1994F
Svab Jan 1992F
Bartos Vaclav 1991F
Babicka Michal 1986F
Hausler Milan 1986F
Reitinger Petr 1981F
Fultner Jaromir 1980F
Kamenik Martin 1976F
Kral David 1969F
Chmelik Jiri 1968F
Klatil Karel 1967F
Voslar Jan 1965F
Cernikova Alena 1960F
Turecek Vaclav 1960F
Francl Zdenek 1959F
Hozda David 1957F
Kupsovsky Vaclav 1956F
Richter Miroslav 1942F
Kurka Frantisek 1941F
Bazantova Marie 1940F
Zitek Miroslav 1934F
Budil Zdenek 1933F
Lesak Jiri 1933F
Horak Ales 1932F
Kreissl Cestmir 1928F
Klakurka Stanislav 1925F
Kubanek Martin 1919F
Krutsky Martin 1918F
Skiba Michal 1917F
Kostal Jindrich 1916F
Kozak Karel 1915F
Tichy Lukas 1914F
Stich Jan 1913F
Horan Tomas 1912F
Salaba Vaclav 1912F
Hrabal Ivan 1911F
Papay Jindrich 1911F
Valenta Petr 1910F
Hamala Miroslav 1909F
Kolar Daniel 1908F
Mittelbach Zdenek 1906F
Ruzna Jindrich 1897F
Kaluzny Jiri 1896F
Krivos Rudolf 1888F
Hons Tomas 1884F
Pavelka Hubert Jan 1884F
Lesak Ondrej 1882F
Sebesta Jan 1880F
Jirasek Jiri 1871F
Okrouhlik Zdenek 1865F
Bublik Frantisek 1864F
Slama Lukas 1849F
Berezny Jan 1847F
Weiss Petr 1846F
Laban Vladimir 1841F
Novotny Tomas 1841F
Jilek Jaromir 1839F
Vrzal Jiri 1837F
Stuchly Jaroslav 1833F
Bauer Pavel 1832F
Ledvina Jiri 1831F
Kastl Daniel 1830F
Burgermeister Michal 1827F
Volak Jan 1826F
Majerik Vladimir 1823F
Krehla Milan 1820F
Koblasa Josef 1815F
Kindl Frantisek 1814F
Bezpalec Vratislav 1810F
Reitinger Jan 1810F
Divis Jiri 1804F
Zrzavy Vaclav 1801F
Matousek Ales 1799F
Kadlec Daniel 1789F
Ladra Antonin 1786F
Pechek Jan 1785F
Sekerka Ludek 1785F
Kaluzny Michal 1778F
Urban Miroslav 1766F
Lausmann Kurt 1756F
Krejci Vladimir 1740F
Hladik Vladimir 1739F
Novak Petr 1736F
Sebl Jan 1732F
Poloprutsky Ladislav 1728F
Vokral Petr 1728F
Richter Pavel 1721F
Frycek David 1712F
Polansky Adam Lubos 1711F
Anh La Tuan 1707F
Slavik Jan 1705F
Kubik Miroslav 1703F
Purkyt Jaroslav 1699F
Zmeskal Stanislav 1697F
Ulrych Radek 1696F
Vojta Jaroslav 1683F
Konopasek Petr 1682F
Klimes Jan 1674F
Klatil Pavel 1671F
Maly Jiri 1671F
Havlis Dominik 1665F
Dousa Vaclav 1663F
Kufel Pavol 1658F
Boledovic Jan 1639F
Istenik Petr 1632F
Orsak Karel 1628F
Piskac Marek 1623F
Svoboda Josef 1623F
Svarha Michal 1613F
Novak Petr 1611F
Strelec Eduard 1608F
Mascak Milan 1602F
Kirs Pavel 1583F
Bryda Martin 1578F
Kubik Emil 1569F
Zeman Filip 1548F
Vacek Michal 1542F
Benesova Martina 1514F
Simacek Miroslav 1511F
Dousa Michal 1505F
Koci Vit 1483F
Hajzler Tomas 1478F
Weber David 1449F
Skuthan Radek 1399F
Masek Martin 1379F
Burger Krystof 1349F
Tvrdik Simon 1324F
Semova Lada 1187F
Bakanyi Ladislav 0
Bures Petr 0
Celko Milan 0
Cominetti Marco 0
Drab Vaclav 0
Frontz Tomas 0
Hornof Petr 0
Jancicka Jakub 0
Janousek Lukas 0
Jarina Ladislav 0
Jezil Pavel 0
Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
Kopriva Richard 0
Kordos Michal 0
Kostrhun Ludvik 0
Koval Nikita 0
Kralik Pavel 0
Kralik Stanislav 0
Kufel Pavol 0
Kufel Vojtech 0
Malov Philipp 0
Nepras Miloslav 0
Perepletchikov Maksim 0
Peroutka Simon 0
Pesek Michal 0
Podlucky Jan 0
Polak Martin 0
Rehorek Milan 0
Rygl David 0
Sala Dalibor 0
Satra Simon 0
Slezinger Jaroslav 0
Sliva Ondrej 0
Snabl Simon 0
Spisjak Jakub 0
Storch Milan 0
Suchanek Jiri 0
Vaclavik Jan 0
Vezensky Jan 0
Vyhlas Matej 0

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Export

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.