Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Czech Republic
various
O`Brien P.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-18
Position Name Score
1. Volf Michal 1.0
2. Timr Jan 1.0
3. Kozlovsky Libor 1.0
4. Kirchner Michal 1.0
5. Soukup Miroslav 1.0
6. Korinek Bohuslav 1.0
7. Friml Antonin 1.0
8. Godla Milan 1.0
9. Dousa Michal 1.0
10. Dousa Vaclav 1.0
11. Jarina Ladislav 1.0
12. Novak Petr 1.0
13. Jilek Jaromir 1.0
14. Kostal Jindrich 1.0
15. Nemecek Jan 1.0
16. Vyhnalek Jaroslav 1.0
17. Fronek Vitezslav 1.0
18. Kral David 1.0
19. Krpec Jaroslav 1.0
20. Cernicek Matyas 1.0
21. Bidovsky Petr 1.0
22. Smarkon Antonin 1.0
23. Hons Tomas 1.0
24. Vokral Petr 1.0
25. Kindl Frantisek 1.0
26. Cako Laszlo 1.0
27. Kaluzny Jiri 1.0
28. Salaba Vaclav 1.0
29. Vezensky Jan 1.0
30. Zmeskal Stanislav 1.0
31. Skuthan Radek 1.0
32. Satra Simon 1.0
33. Polansky Adam Lubos 1.0
34. Sala Dalibor 1.0
35. Matousek Josef 1.0
36. Freimann Milan 0.5
37. Kasal Jaroslav 0.5
38. Prochazka Vaclav 0.5
39. Hanzlik David 0.5
40. Hanzlik Tomas 0.5
41. Saffova Michaela 0.5
42. Smolik Boris 0.5
43. Dvorak Jaroslav 0.5
44. Chmelik Jiri 0.5
45. Vyskocil Zdenek 0.5
46. Mayer Daniel 0.5
47. Cisar Jiri 0.5
48. Lasik Petr 0.5
49. Wirkner Frantisek 0.5
50. Krasny Drahomir 0.5
51. Majerik Vladimir 0.5
52. Reitinger Petr 0.5
53. Urban Miroslav 0.5
54. Strelec Eduard 0.5
55. Weber David 0.5
56. Havlis Dominik 0.5
57. Kreissl Cestmir 0.5
58. Nudcenko Karel 0.5
59. Kaluzny Matyas 0.5
60. Jirasek Jiri 0.5
61. Maly Jiri 0.5
62. Bakajsa Lubos 0.0
63. Novotny Jiri 0.0
64. Slavik Jiri 0.0
65. Hanzlik Daniel 0.0
66. Gruss Petr 0.0
67. Hutar Josef 0.0
68. Kohut Vasil 0.0
69. Bauer Pavel 0.0
70. Mirakjan Mikajel 0.0
71. Richter Miroslav 0.0
72. Partyka Jaroslav 0.0
73. Ulrych Radek 0.0
74. Kostrhun Ludvik 0.0
75. Rygl David 0.0
76. Boledovic Jan 0.0
77. Simacek Miroslav 0.0
78. Snabl Simon 0.0
79. Svaton Pavel 0.0
80. Chovanec Ales 0.0
81. Lachman Jaroslav 0.0
82. Hornof Petr 0.0
83. Celko Milan 0.0
84. Beran Petr 0.0
85. Vasicek Milan 0.0
86. Istenik Petr 0.0
87. Vojta Jaroslav 0.0
88. Horak Ales 0.0
89. Treglova Zuzana 0.0
90. Kresta Kazimir 0.0
91. Kubik Miroslav 0.0
92. Rath Vladimir 0.0
93. Volak Jan 0.0
94. Stich Jan 0.0
95. Kochert Bedrich 0.0
96. Dostal Petr 0.0
97. Kubik Emil 0
98. Vancura Jaroslav 0
99. Rezac Josef 0
100. Simek David 0
101. Capova Marketa 0
102. Krasny Drahomir 0
103. Reich Otakar 0
104. Roth Roman 0
105. Zeman Josef 0
106. Karnoub Yaser 0
107. Neubauer Jaroslav 0
108. Kamensky Antonin 0
109. Kostohryz Ondrej 0
110. Straslipka Jiri 0
111. Cerny Svatopluk 0
112. Jerabek Jan 0
113. Nemec Vaclav 0
114. Kolman Milan 0
115. Bejcek Pavel 0
116. Spirek David 0
117. Urban Miroslav 0
118. Zuska Pavel 0
119. Vychodil Radomir 0
120. Pallag Demeter 0
121. Horak Petr 0
122. Sova Ondrej 0
123. Manh Le Duc David 0
124. Cigan Karel 0
125. Kujal Gustav 0
126. Cenek Miroslav 0
127. Bakajsa Libor 0
128. Jenicek Emil 0
129. Kozak Karel 0
130. Grussova Helena 0
131. Malec Jiri 0
132. Pecina Svatopluk 0
133. Hess Alexander 0
134. Kopriva Richard 0
135. Protiva Miloslav 0
136. Zrzavy Vaclav 0
137. Klakurka Stanislav 0
138. Konopasek Petr 0
139. Reitinger Jan 0
140. Riha Miroslav 0
141. Diepold Jiri 0
142. Hruby Vaclav 0
143. Starek Eduard 0
144. Zacik Adam 0
145. Valaha Igor 0
146. Kostal Zdenek 0
147. Sabov Patrik 0
148. Kaspar Jindrich 0
149. Barukcic Jozo 0
150. Partyka Frantisek 0
151. Riha Zdenek 0
152. Sladka Hana 0
153. Rosenberg Miroslav 0
154. Umlauf Jakub 0
155. Vyhlas Matej 0
156. Spisjak Jakub 0
157. Rehorek Milan 0
158. Jancicka Jakub 0
159. Nepras Miloslav 0
160. Hladik Vladimir 0
161. Sekerka Ludek 0
162. Koblasa Josef 0
163. Kordos Michal 0
164. Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
165. Peroutka Simon 0
166. Janousek Lukas 0
167. Jezil Pavel 0
168. Suchanek Jiri 0
169. Kaluzny Michal 0
170. Kovar Jan 0
171. Drab Vaclav 0
172. Storch Milan 0
173. Slezinger Jaroslav 0
174. Pecka Frantisek 0
175. Anh La Tuan 0
176. Richter Pavel 0
177. Stuchly Jaroslav 0
178. Polansky Lubos 0
179. Lieber Lukas 0
180. Tvrdik Simon 0
181. Pesek Michal 0
182. Semova Lada 0
183. Kastl Daniel 0
184. Pesek Radomir 0
185. Budil Zdenek 0
186. Klimes Jan 0
187. Sebl Jan 0
188. Kuchar Tomas 0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Radek S. (1411F) 0 1:0 0 Ludvik K. (0)
Stanislav Z. (1699F) 0 1:0 0 Radek U. (1706F)
Jan V. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav P. (1641F)
Vaclav S. (1907F) 0 1:0 0 Josef H. (1731F)
Laszlo C. (2090F) 0 1:0 0 Jan S. (1921F)
Tomas H. (1835F) 0 1:0 0 Ales H. (1981F)
Antonin S. (1802F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav V. (1697F)
Petr B. (1677F) 0 1:0 0 Petr I. (1641F)
Matyas C. (1435F) 0 1:0 0 Milan C. (0)
Vitezslav F. (2024F) 0 1:0 0 Vladimir R. (0)
Jan N. (1362F) 0 1:0 0 Zuzana T. (0)
Petr N. (1727F) 0 1:0 0 Petr B. (1514F)
Vaclav D. (1663F) 0 1:0 0 Ales C. (0)
Antonin F. (2041F) 0 1:0 0 Daniel H. (1852F)
Miroslav S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jiri N. (0)
Libor K. (1939F) 0 1:0 0 Miroslav R. (1951F)
Michal V. (1670F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel B. (1834F)
Jiri M. (1673F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eduard S. (1604F)
Jiri J. (1882F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miroslav U. (1763F)
Karel N. (2117F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frantisek W. (1823F)
Dominik H. (1673F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Daniel M. (0)
Petr R. (1989F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Milan F. (1691F)
Vladimir M. (1847F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr L. (1673F)
Drahomir K. (1935F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matyas K. (2101F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jiri C. (1778F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Cestmir K. (1925F)
Zdenek V. (1579F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David W. (1424F)
Jaroslav D. (1941F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David H. (1719F)
Michaela S. (1792F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaroslav K. (1578F)
Tomas H. (1819F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri C. (1961F)
Vaclav P. (1711F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Boris S. (1963F)
Jan V. (1849F) 0 0:1 0 Frantisek K. (1811F)
Miroslav K. (1724F) 0 0:1 0 Petr V. (1712F)
Petr H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav K. (0)
Simon S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Milan G. (0)
Miroslav S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Dalibor S. (0)
Jan B. (1635F) 0 0:1 0 Lubos P. A. (1724F)
David R. (0) 0 0:1 0 Simon S. (0)
Mikajel M. (1813F) 0 0:1 0 Jan T. (1793F)
Vasil K. (1549F) 0 0:1 0 Josef M. (1609F)
Petr G. (1697F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri K. (1885F)
Jiri S. (1495F) 0 0:1 0 Bohuslav K. (1821F)
Lubos B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Michal K. (1572F)
Petr D. (1724F) 0 0:1 0 David K. (1965F)
Kazimir K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jaroslav V. (1482F)
Milan V. (1633F) 0 0:1 0 Jindrich K. (1925F)
Jaroslav L. (0) 0 0:1 0 Ladislav J. (0)
Pavel S. (1518F) 0 0:1 0 Michal D. (1470F)
Table White player Black player
. Skuthan R. 1:0 Kostrhun L.
. Zmeskal S. 1:0 Ulrych R.
. Vezensky J. 1:0 Partyka J.
. Salaba V. 1:0 Hutar J.
. Cako L. 1:0 Stich J.
. Hons T. 1:0 Horak A.
. Smarkon A. 1:0 Vojta J.
. Bidovsky P. 1:0 Istenik P.
. Cernicek M. 1:0 Celko M.
. Fronek V. 1:0 Rath V.
. Nemecek J. 1:0 Treglova Z.
. Novak P. 1:0 Beran P.
. Dousa V. 1:0 Chovanec A.
. Friml A. 1:0 Hanzlik D.
. Soukup M. 1:0 Novotny J.
. Kozlovsky L. 1:0 Richter M.
. Volf M. 1:0 Bauer P.
. Maly J. 0.5:0.5 Strelec E.
. Jirasek J. 0.5:0.5 Urban M.
. Nudcenko K. 0.5:0.5 Wirkner F.
. Havlis D. 0.5:0.5 Mayer D.
. Reitinger P. 0.5:0.5 Freimann M.
. Majerik V. 0.5:0.5 Lasik P.
. Krasny D. 0.5:0.5 Kaluzny M.
. Cisar J. 0.5:0.5 Kreissl C.
. Vyskocil Z. 0.5:0.5 Weber D.
. Dvorak J. 0.5:0.5 Hanzlik D.
. Saffova M. 0.5:0.5 Kasal J.
. Hanzlik T. 0.5:0.5 Chmelik J.
. Prochazka V. 0.5:0.5 Smolik B.
. Volak J. 0:1 Kindl F.
. Kubik M. 0:1 Vokral P.
. Hornof P. 0:1 Krpec J.
. Snabl S. 0:1 Godla M.
. Simacek M. 0:1 Sala D.
. Boledovic J. 0:1 Polansky A.
. Rygl D. 0:1 Satra S.
. Mirakjan M. 0:1 Timr J.
. Kohut V. 0:1 Matousek J.
. Gruss P. 0:1 Kaluzny J.
. Slavik J. 0:1 Korinek B.
. Bakajsa L. 0:1 Kirchner M.
. Dostal P. 0:1 Kral D.
. Kresta K. 0:1 Vyhnalek J.
. Vasicek M. 0:1 Kostal J.
. Lachman J. 0:1 Jarina L.
. Svaton P. 0:1 Dousa M.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nudcenko Karel 2117F
Kaluzny Matyas 2101F
Cako Laszlo 2090F
Jenicek Emil 2080F
Pecka Frantisek 2071F
Friml Antonin 2041F
Kuchar Tomas 2040F
Pesek Radomir 2032F
Kovar Jan 2029F
Fronek Vitezslav 2024F
Reitinger Petr 1989F
Grussova Helena 1984F
Horak Ales 1981F
Kral David 1965F
Smolik Boris 1963F
Chmelik Jiri 1961F
Richter Miroslav 1951F
Dvorak Jaroslav 1941F
Kozlovsky Libor 1939F
Krasny Drahomir 1935F
Budil Zdenek 1933F
Klakurka Stanislav 1925F
Kostal Jindrich 1925F
Kreissl Cestmir 1925F
Stich Jan 1921F
Kozak Karel 1907F
Salaba Vaclav 1907F
Kaluzny Jiri 1885F
Jirasek Jiri 1882F
Sova Ondrej 1869F
Bakajsa Libor 1868F
Hanzlik Daniel 1852F
Volak Jan 1849F
Majerik Vladimir 1847F
Cenek Miroslav 1846F
Kastl Daniel 1842F
Hons Tomas 1835F
Jilek Jaromir 1835F
Bauer Pavel 1834F
Stuchly Jaroslav 1833F
Wirkner Frantisek 1823F
Jerabek Jan 1822F
Korinek Bohuslav 1821F
Hanzlik Tomas 1819F
Koblasa Josef 1818F
Horak Petr 1815F
Mirakjan Mikajel 1813F
Zrzavy Vaclav 1813F
Kindl Frantisek 1811F
Reitinger Jan 1810F
Smarkon Antonin 1802F
Sekerka Ludek 1797F
Timr Jan 1793F
Saffova Michaela 1792F
Cisar Jiri 1778F
Kaluzny Michal 1778F
Kujal Gustav 1768F
Urban Miroslav 1763F
Pallag Demeter 1756F
Hladik Vladimir 1750F
Richter Pavel 1733F
Sebl Jan 1732F
Hutar Josef 1731F
Novak Petr 1727F
Dostal Petr 1724F
Kubik Miroslav 1724F
Polansky Adam Lubos 1724F
Hanzlik David 1719F
Straslipka Jiri 1718F
Cerny Svatopluk 1712F
Vokral Petr 1712F
Prochazka Vaclav 1711F
Anh La Tuan 1707F
Ulrych Radek 1706F
Klimes Jan 1705F
Zmeskal Stanislav 1699F
Gruss Petr 1697F
Vojta Jaroslav 1697F
Freimann Milan 1691F
Konopasek Petr 1682F
Hruby Vaclav 1679F
Bidovsky Petr 1677F
Havlis Dominik 1673F
Lasik Petr 1673F
Maly Jiri 1673F
Volf Michal 1670F
Dousa Vaclav 1663F
Istenik Petr 1641F
Partyka Jaroslav 1641F
Boledovic Jan 1635F
Vasicek Milan 1633F
Kochert Bedrich 1611F
Matousek Josef 1609F
Strelec Eduard 1604F
Vyskocil Zdenek 1579F
Kasal Jaroslav 1578F
Kirchner Michal 1572F
Kubik Emil 1557F
Kohut Vasil 1549F
Diepold Jiri 1519F
Svaton Pavel 1518F
Beran Petr 1514F
Slavik Jiri 1495F
Vyhnalek Jaroslav 1482F
Dousa Michal 1470F
Nemec Vaclav 1466F
Cernicek Matyas 1435F
Weber David 1424F
Skuthan Radek 1411F
Nemecek Jan 1362F
Tvrdik Simon 1324F
Bakajsa Lubos 0
Barukcic Jozo 0
Bejcek Pavel 0
Capova Marketa 0
Celko Milan 0
Chovanec Ales 0
Cigan Karel 0
Drab Vaclav 0
Godla Milan 0
Hess Alexander 0
Hornof Petr 0
Jancicka Jakub 0
Janousek Lukas 0
Jarina Ladislav 0
Jezil Pavel 0
Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
Kamensky Antonin 0
Karnoub Yaser 0
Kaspar Jindrich 0
Kolman Milan 0
Kopriva Richard 0
Kordos Michal 0
Kostal Zdenek 0
Kostohryz Ondrej 0
Kostrhun Ludvik 0
Krasny Drahomir 0
Kresta Kazimir 0
Krpec Jaroslav 0
Lachman Jaroslav 0
Lieber Lukas 0
Malec Jiri 0
Manh Le Duc David 0
Mayer Daniel 0
Nepras Miloslav 0
Neubauer Jaroslav 0
Novotny Jiri 0
Partyka Frantisek 0
Pecina Svatopluk 0
Peroutka Simon 0
Pesek Michal 0
Polansky Lubos 0
Protiva Miloslav 0
Rath Vladimir 0
Rehorek Milan 0
Reich Otakar 0
Rezac Josef 0
Riha Miroslav 0
Riha Zdenek 0
Rosenberg Miroslav 0
Roth Roman 0
Rygl David 0
Sabov Patrik 0
Sala Dalibor 0
Satra Simon 0
Semova Lada 0
Simacek Miroslav 0
Simek David 0
Sladka Hana 0
Slezinger Jaroslav 0
Snabl Simon 0
Soukup Miroslav 0
Spirek David 0
Spisjak Jakub 0
Starek Eduard 0
Storch Milan 0
Suchanek Jiri 0
Treglova Zuzana 0
Umlauf Jakub 0
Urban Miroslav 0
Valaha Igor 0
Vancura Jaroslav 0
Vezensky Jan 0
Vychodil Radomir 0
Vyhlas Matej 0
Zacik Adam 0
Zeman Josef 0
Zuska Pavel 0

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Export

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.