Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Svarc Roman
1.0
2.
Matousek Josef
1.0
3.
Maly Jiri
1.0
4.
Slavik Jiri
1.0
5.
Kujal Gustav
1.0
6.
Soukup Miroslav
1.0
7.
Kirchner Michal
1.0
8.
Vyskocil Zdenek
1.0
9.
Gruss Petr
1.0
10.
Cisar Jiri
1.0
11.
Cerny Jan
1.0
12.
Hess Alexander
1.0
13.
Protiva Miloslav
1.0
14.
Kopriva Richard
1.0
15.
Cernicek Matyas
1.0
16.
Stastny Jakub
1.0
17.
Vales Jan
1.0
18.
Kucera Petr
1.0
19.
Magnusek Zdenek
0.5
20.
Weber David
0.5
21.
Krasny Drahomir
0.5
22.
Mayer Daniel
0.5
23.
Chocholous Jaroslav
0.5
24.
Zrzavy Vaclav
0.5
25.
Pecina Svatopluk
0.5
26.
Dousa Michal
0.5
27.
Jirusek Zdenek
0.5
28.
Nemec Vaclav
0.5
29.
Dostal Petr
0.5
30.
Vezensky Jan
0.5
31.
Kubik Emil
0.5
32.
Hermann Miroslav
0.5
33.
Slavik Ladislav
0.0
34.
Libosvar Jan
0.0
35.
Blazek Jaroslav
0.0
36.
Malec Jiri
0.0
37.
Peroutka Simon
0.0
38.
Kostrhun Ludvik
0.0
39.
Kresta Kazimir
0.0
40.
Volf Michal
0.0
41.
Drab Vaclav
0.0
42.
Hornof Petr
0.0
43.
Havlis Dominik
0.0
44.
Vokral Petr
0.0
45.
Istenik Petr
0.0
46.
Novotny Jiri
0.0
47.
Klimes Jan
0.0
48.
Volak Jan
0.0
49.
Semova Lada
0.0
50.
Skuthan Radek
0.0
51.
Treglova Zuzana
0
52.
Kolman Milan
0
53.
Vychodil Radomir
0
54.
Horak Petr
0
55.
Bejcek Pavel
0
56.
Celko Milan
0
57.
Storch Milan
0
58.
Slezinger Jaroslav
0
59.
Zmeskal Stanislav
0
60.
Vojta Jaroslav
0
61.
Pesek Michal
0
62.
Tvrdik Simon
0
63.
Koci Vit
0
64.
Benesova Martina
0
65.
Kubik Miroslav
0
66.
Sebl Jan
0
67.
Lieber Lukas
0
68.
Cibulka Karel
0
69.
Satra Simon
0
70.
Bakajsa Lubos
0
71.
Melnik Mikulas
0
72.
Kucera Milan
0
73.
Cervinka Jan
0
74.
Pichert Miroslav
0
75.
Srkal Miroslav
0
76.
Tichy Lukas
0
77.
Kordos Michal
0
78.
Kaluzny Maxmilian
0
79.
Vyhlas Matej
0
80.
Spisjak Jakub
0
81.
Snabl Simon
0
82.
Jancicka Jakub
0
83.
Nepras Daniel
0
84.
Janousek Lukas
0
85.
Rygl David
0
86.
Strelec Eduard
0
87.
Boledovic Jan
0
88.
Simacek Miroslav
0
89.
Manh Le Duc David
0
90.
Cigan Karel
0
91.
Cenek Miroslav
0
92.
Simek Daniel
0
93.
Capova Marketa
0
94.
Simek David
0
95.
Rezac Josef
0
96.
Godla Milan
0
97.
Wirkner Frantisek
0
98.
Fyman Vaclav
0
99.
Janecek Jan
0
100.
Mudra Josef
0
101.
Kindl Vaclav
0
102.
Makariusova Ivana
0
103.
Vohanka Jakub
0
104.
Novotna Maria
0
105.
Udrzal Jakub
0
106.
Kostal Zdenek
0
107.
Rimnac Jan
0
108.
Sabov Patrik
0
109.
Valaha Igor
0
110.
Novak Petr
0
111.
Dousa Vaclav
0
112.
Stastny Jiri
0
113.
Stastny Jiri
0
114.
Vesely Jiri
0
115.
Lapcik Zdenek
0
116.
Spirek David
0
117.
Matas Ales
0
118.
Vondrackova Alena
0


Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan L. (1524) 0 0:1 0 Petr G. (1697)
Jaroslav B. (1736) 0 0:1 0 Jiri C. (1778)
Ludvik K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jan V. (0)
Dominik H. (1673) 0 0:1 0 Petr K. (1905)
Jiri M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Josef M. (1609)
Kazimir K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Richard K. (0)
Petr H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Alexander H. (0)
Jan V. (1849) 0 0:1 0 Gustav K. (1768)
Radek S. (1411) 0 0:1 0 Michal K. (1572)
Miroslav H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Drahomir K. (0)
Daniel M. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zdenek M. (1559)
Jaroslav C. (1488) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan V. (0)
Zdenek J. (1802) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David W. (1424)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vaclav N. (1466) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Svatopluk P. (0)
Petr D. (1724) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michal D. (1470)
Emil K. (1557) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vaclav Z. (1813)
Jiri S. (1495) 0 1:0 0 Jan K. (1705)
Miroslav S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Lada S. (0)
Zdenek V. (1579) 0 1:0 0 Ladislav S. (0)
Jan C. (0) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav D. (0)
Miloslav P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Petr I. (1641)
Matyas C. (1435) 0 1:0 0 Michal V. (1670)
Jakub S. (1425) 0 1:0 0 Simon P. (0)
Roman S. (2050) 0 1:0 0 Petr V. (1712)
Jiri M. (1673) 0 1:0 0 Jiri N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Libosvar J.
0:1
Gruss P.
.
Blazek J.
0:1
Cisar J.
.
Kostrhun L.
0:1
Vales J.
.
Havlis D.
0:1
Kucera P.
.
Malec J.
0:1
Matousek J.
.
Kresta K.
0:1
Kopriva R.
.
Hornof P.
0:1
Hess A.
.
Volak J.
0:1
Kujal G.
.
Skuthan R.
0:1
Kirchner M.
.
Hermann M.
0.5:0.5
Krasny D.
.
Mayer D.
0.5:0.5
Magnusek Z.
.
Chocholous J.
0.5:0.5
Vezensky J.
.
Jirusek Z.
0.5:0.5
Weber D.
.
Nemec V.
0.5:0.5
Pecina S.
.
Dostal P.
0.5:0.5
Dousa M.
.
Kubik E.
0.5:0.5
Zrzavy V.
.
Slavik J.
1:0
Klimes J.
.
Soukup M.
1:0
Semova L.
.
Vyskocil Z.
1:0
Slavik L.
.
Cerny J.
1:0
Drab V.
.
Protiva M.
1:0
Istenik P.
.
Cernicek M.
1:0
Volf M.
.
Stastny J.
1:0
Peroutka S.
.
Svarc R.
1:0
Vokral P.
.
Maly J.
1:0
Novotny J.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Svarc Roman
2050F
Tichy Lukas
1923F
Kucera Petr
1905F
Volak Jan
1849F
Cenek Miroslav
1846F
Pichert Miroslav
1827F
Wirkner Frantisek
1823F
Horak Petr
1815F
Zrzavy Vaclav
1813F
Jirusek Zdenek
1802F
Srkal Miroslav
1781F
Cisar Jiri
1778F
Cervinka Jan
1776F
Kujal Gustav
1768F
Blazek Jaroslav
1736F
Sebl Jan
1732F
Novak Petr
1727F
Dostal Petr
1724F
Kubik Miroslav
1724F
Vokral Petr
1712F
Klimes Jan
1705F
Zmeskal Stanislav
1699F
Gruss Petr
1697F
Vojta Jaroslav
1697F
Kucera Milan
1689F
Havlis Dominik
1673F
Maly Jiri
1673F
Volf Michal
1670F
Dousa Vaclav
1663F
Istenik Petr
1641F
Lapcik Zdenek
1640F
Boledovic Jan
1635F
Matousek Josef
1609F
Strelec Eduard
1604F
Vyskocil Zdenek
1579F
Vesely Jiri
1577F
Kirchner Michal
1572F
Magnusek Zdenek
1559F
Kubik Emil
1557F
Libosvar Jan
1524F
Benesova Martina
1514F
Stastny Jiri
1497F
Slavik Jiri
1495F
Chocholous Jaroslav
1488F
Koci Vit
1483F
Dousa Michal
1470F
Stastny Jiri
1468F
Nemec Vaclav
1466F
Cernicek Matyas
1435F
Stastny Jakub
1425F
Weber David
1424F
Skuthan Radek
1411F
Tvrdik Simon
1324F
Bakajsa Lubos
0
Bejcek Pavel
0
Capova Marketa
0
Celko Milan
0
Cerny Jan
0
Cibulka Karel
0
Cigan Karel
0
Drab Vaclav
0
Fyman Vaclav
0
Godla Milan
0
Hermann Miroslav
0
Hess Alexander
0
Hornof Petr
0
Jancicka Jakub
0
Janecek Jan
0
Janousek Lukas
0
Kaluzny Maxmilian
0
Kindl Vaclav
0
Kolman Milan
0
Kopriva Richard
0
Kordos Michal
0
Kostal Zdenek
0
Kostrhun Ludvik
0
Krasny Drahomir
0
Kresta Kazimir
0
Lieber Lukas
0
Makariusova Ivana
0
Malec Jiri
0
Manh Le Duc David
0
Matas Ales
0
Mayer Daniel
0
Melnik Mikulas
0
Mudra Josef
0
Nepras Daniel
0
Novotna Maria
0
Novotny Jiri
0
Pecina Svatopluk
0
Peroutka Simon
0
Pesek Michal
0
Protiva Miloslav
0
Rezac Josef
0
Rimnac Jan
0
Rygl David
0
Sabov Patrik
0
Satra Simon
0
Semova Lada
0
Simacek Miroslav
0
Simek Daniel
0
Simek David
0
Slavik Ladislav
0
Slezinger Jaroslav
0
Snabl Simon
0
Soukup Miroslav
0
Spirek David
0
Spisjak Jakub
0
Storch Milan
0
Treglova Zuzana
0
Udrzal Jakub
0
Valaha Igor
0
Vales Jan
0
Vezensky Jan
0
Vohanka Jakub
0
Vondrackova Alena
0
Vychodil Radomir
0
Vyhlas Matej
0

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Export

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.