Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Czech Republic
various
Morrell T.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1. Svarc Roman 1.0
2. Matousek Josef 1.0
3. Maly Jiri 1.0
4. Slavik Jiri 1.0
5. Kujal Gustav 1.0
6. Soukup Miroslav 1.0
7. Kirchner Michal 1.0
8. Vyskocil Zdenek 1.0
9. Gruss Petr 1.0
10. Cisar Jiri 1.0
11. Cerny Jan 1.0
12. Hess Alexander 1.0
13. Protiva Miloslav 1.0
14. Kopriva Richard 1.0
15. Cernicek Matyas 1.0
16. Stastny Jakub 1.0
17. Vales Jan 1.0
18. Kucera Petr 1.0
19. Magnusek Zdenek 0.5
20. Weber David 0.5
21. Krasny Drahomir 0.5
22. Mayer Daniel 0.5
23. Chocholous Jaroslav 0.5
24. Zrzavy Vaclav 0.5
25. Pecina Svatopluk 0.5
26. Dousa Michal 0.5
27. Jirusek Zdenek 0.5
28. Nemec Vaclav 0.5
29. Dostal Petr 0.5
30. Vezensky Jan 0.5
31. Kubik Emil 0.5
32. Hermann Miroslav 0.5
33. Slavik Ladislav 0.0
34. Libosvar Jan 0.0
35. Blazek Jaroslav 0.0
36. Malec Jiri 0.0
37. Peroutka Simon 0.0
38. Kostrhun Ludvik 0.0
39. Kresta Kazimir 0.0
40. Volf Michal 0.0
41. Drab Vaclav 0.0
42. Hornof Petr 0.0
43. Havlis Dominik 0.0
44. Vokral Petr 0.0
45. Istenik Petr 0.0
46. Novotny Jiri 0.0
47. Klimes Jan 0.0
48. Volak Jan 0.0
49. Semova Lada 0.0
50. Skuthan Radek 0.0
51. Treglova Zuzana 0
52. Kolman Milan 0
53. Vychodil Radomir 0
54. Horak Petr 0
55. Bejcek Pavel 0
56. Celko Milan 0
57. Storch Milan 0
58. Slezinger Jaroslav 0
59. Zmeskal Stanislav 0
60. Vojta Jaroslav 0
61. Pesek Michal 0
62. Tvrdik Simon 0
63. Koci Vit 0
64. Benesova Martina 0
65. Kubik Miroslav 0
66. Sebl Jan 0
67. Lieber Lukas 0
68. Cibulka Karel 0
69. Satra Simon 0
70. Bakajsa Lubos 0
71. Melnik Mikulas 0
72. Kucera Milan 0
73. Cervinka Jan 0
74. Pichert Miroslav 0
75. Srkal Miroslav 0
76. Tichy Lukas 0
77. Kordos Michal 0
78. Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
79. Vyhlas Matej 0
80. Spisjak Jakub 0
81. Snabl Simon 0
82. Jancicka Jakub 0
83. Nepras Daniel 0
84. Janousek Lukas 0
85. Rygl David 0
86. Strelec Eduard 0
87. Boledovic Jan 0
88. Simacek Miroslav 0
89. Manh Le Duc David 0
90. Cigan Karel 0
91. Cenek Miroslav 0
92. Simek Daniel 0
93. Capova Marketa 0
94. Simek David 0
95. Rezac Josef 0
96. Godla Milan 0
97. Wirkner Frantisek 0
98. Fyman Vaclav 0
99. Janecek Jan 0
100. Mudra Josef 0
101. Kindl Vaclav 0
102. Makariusova Ivana 0
103. Vohanka Jakub 0
104. Novotna Maria 0
105. Udrzal Jakub 0
106. Kostal Zdenek 0
107. Rimnac Jan 0
108. Sabov Patrik 0
109. Valaha Igor 0
110. Novak Petr 0
111. Dousa Vaclav 0
112. Stastny Jiri 0
113. Stastny Jiri 0
114. Vesely Jiri 0
115. Lapcik Zdenek 0
116. Spirek David 0
117. Matas Ales 0
118. Vondrackova Alena 0

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jiri M. (1673F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri N. (0)
Roman S. (2050F) 0 1:0 0 Petr V. (1712F)
Jakub S. (1425F) 0 1:0 0 Simon P. (0)
Matyas C. (1435F) 0 1:0 0 Michal V. (1670F)
Miloslav P. (0) 0 1:0 0 Petr I. (1641F)
Jan C. (0) 0 1:0 0 Vaclav D. (0)
Zdenek V. (1579F) 0 1:0 0 Ladislav S. (0)
Miroslav S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Lada S. (0)
Jiri S. (1495F) 0 1:0 0 Jan K. (1705F)
Emil K. (1557F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vaclav Z. (1813F)
Petr D. (1724F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michal D. (1470F)
Vaclav N. (1466F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Svatopluk P. (0)
Zdenek J. (1802F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David W. (1424F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jaroslav C. (1488F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan V. (0)
Daniel M. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Zdenek M. (1559F)
Miroslav H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Drahomir K. (0)
Radek S. (1411F) 0 0:1 0 Michal K. (1572F)
Jan V. (1849F) 0 0:1 0 Gustav K. (1768F)
Petr H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Alexander H. (0)
Kazimir K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Richard K. (0)
Jiri M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Josef M. (1609F)
Dominik H. (1673F) 0 0:1 0 Petr K. (1905F)
Ludvik K. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jan V. (0)
Jaroslav B. (1736F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri C. (1778F)
Jan L. (1524F) 0 0:1 0 Petr G. (1697F)
Table White player Black player
. Maly J. 1:0 Novotny J.
. Svarc R. 1:0 Vokral P.
. Stastny J. 1:0 Peroutka S.
. Cernicek M. 1:0 Volf M.
. Protiva M. 1:0 Istenik P.
. Cerny J. 1:0 Drab V.
. Vyskocil Z. 1:0 Slavik L.
. Soukup M. 1:0 Semova L.
. Slavik J. 1:0 Klimes J.
. Kubik E. 0.5:0.5 Zrzavy V.
. Dostal P. 0.5:0.5 Dousa M.
. Nemec V. 0.5:0.5 Pecina S.
. Jirusek Z. 0.5:0.5 Weber D.
. Chocholous J. 0.5:0.5 Vezensky J.
. Mayer D. 0.5:0.5 Magnusek Z.
. Hermann M. 0.5:0.5 Krasny D.
. Skuthan R. 0:1 Kirchner M.
. Volak J. 0:1 Kujal G.
. Hornof P. 0:1 Hess A.
. Kresta K. 0:1 Kopriva R.
. Malec J. 0:1 Matousek J.
. Havlis D. 0:1 Kucera P.
. Kostrhun L. 0:1 Vales J.
. Blazek J. 0:1 Cisar J.
. Libosvar J. 0:1 Gruss P.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Svarc Roman 2050F
Tichy Lukas 1923F
Kucera Petr 1905F
Volak Jan 1849F
Cenek Miroslav 1846F
Pichert Miroslav 1827F
Wirkner Frantisek 1823F
Horak Petr 1815F
Zrzavy Vaclav 1813F
Jirusek Zdenek 1802F
Srkal Miroslav 1781F
Cisar Jiri 1778F
Cervinka Jan 1776F
Kujal Gustav 1768F
Blazek Jaroslav 1736F
Sebl Jan 1732F
Novak Petr 1727F
Dostal Petr 1724F
Kubik Miroslav 1724F
Vokral Petr 1712F
Klimes Jan 1705F
Zmeskal Stanislav 1699F
Gruss Petr 1697F
Vojta Jaroslav 1697F
Kucera Milan 1689F
Havlis Dominik 1673F
Maly Jiri 1673F
Volf Michal 1670F
Dousa Vaclav 1663F
Istenik Petr 1641F
Lapcik Zdenek 1640F
Boledovic Jan 1635F
Matousek Josef 1609F
Strelec Eduard 1604F
Vyskocil Zdenek 1579F
Vesely Jiri 1577F
Kirchner Michal 1572F
Magnusek Zdenek 1559F
Kubik Emil 1557F
Libosvar Jan 1524F
Benesova Martina 1514F
Stastny Jiri 1497F
Slavik Jiri 1495F
Chocholous Jaroslav 1488F
Koci Vit 1483F
Dousa Michal 1470F
Stastny Jiri 1468F
Nemec Vaclav 1466F
Cernicek Matyas 1435F
Stastny Jakub 1425F
Weber David 1424F
Skuthan Radek 1411F
Tvrdik Simon 1324F
Bakajsa Lubos 0
Bejcek Pavel 0
Capova Marketa 0
Celko Milan 0
Cerny Jan 0
Cibulka Karel 0
Cigan Karel 0
Drab Vaclav 0
Fyman Vaclav 0
Godla Milan 0
Hermann Miroslav 0
Hess Alexander 0
Hornof Petr 0
Jancicka Jakub 0
Janecek Jan 0
Janousek Lukas 0
Kaluzny Maxmilian 0
Kindl Vaclav 0
Kolman Milan 0
Kopriva Richard 0
Kordos Michal 0
Kostal Zdenek 0
Kostrhun Ludvik 0
Krasny Drahomir 0
Kresta Kazimir 0
Lieber Lukas 0
Makariusova Ivana 0
Malec Jiri 0
Manh Le Duc David 0
Matas Ales 0
Mayer Daniel 0
Melnik Mikulas 0
Mudra Josef 0
Nepras Daniel 0
Novotna Maria 0
Novotny Jiri 0
Pecina Svatopluk 0
Peroutka Simon 0
Pesek Michal 0
Protiva Miloslav 0
Rezac Josef 0
Rimnac Jan 0
Rygl David 0
Sabov Patrik 0
Satra Simon 0
Semova Lada 0
Simacek Miroslav 0
Simek Daniel 0
Simek David 0
Slavik Ladislav 0
Slezinger Jaroslav 0
Snabl Simon 0
Soukup Miroslav 0
Spirek David 0
Spisjak Jakub 0
Storch Milan 0
Treglova Zuzana 0
Udrzal Jakub 0
Valaha Igor 0
Vales Jan 0
Vezensky Jan 0
Vohanka Jakub 0
Vondrackova Alena 0
Vychodil Radomir 0
Vyhlas Matej 0

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Export

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor III. tridy A - UKSS 2015/2016 r1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.