Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r11
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r11

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r11

Results

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Belunek Vladimir
2260F
Bazant Petr
2256F
Fiala Vaclav
2253F
Vitak Pavel
2252F
Bolacky Jiri
2209F
Vratny Radim
2179F
Graf Pavel
2175F
Husek Martin
2173F
Brazdil Roman
2157F
Bosak Jan
2148F
Sojka Ales
2142F
Koutny Petr
2141F
Staufcik Robert
2121F
Gabriel Adam
2115F
Hodovsky Jiri
2099F
Vavruska Antonin
2099F
Svitek Jiri
2093F
Tkadlec Miloslav
2088F
Bacak Martin
2085F
Juricek Stanislav
2079F
Volcik Ludek
2078F
Fuskova Martina
2077F
Malcanek Jan
2076F
Studeny Radovan
2075F
Slovak Pavel
2068F
Stancik Jakub
2062F
Navratilik Pavel
2059F
Benes Miroslav
2058F
Palasek Jan
2057F
Krejca Jakub
2055F
Partys Petr
2053F
Havranek Michal
2049F
Zajicek Petr
2048F
Stuchly Ondrej
2047F
Vavrik Jiri
2044F
Kunc Miroslav
2042F
Zichacek Libor
2040F
Vecera Petr
2039F
Naplava Pavel
2035F
Blaha Petr
2032F
Kubacak Lubomir
2026F
Hrtanek Jiri
2025F
Svoboda Rostislav
2023F
Dolezal Karel
2017F
Kocian Miroslav
2017F
Brousek Jiri
2016F
Staufcik Michal
2015F
Firych Miroslav
2014F
Petrik Petr
2009F
Petrzela Pavel
2009F
Zvardon Petr
2008F
Kopcil Milan
2006F
Macura Emil
2004F
Skalsky Alexandr
2004F
Behuncik Josef
2002F
Oplustil Vladimir
2001F
Rafaja Marek
2000F
Gabriel Lubomir
1999F
Sudrich Radek
1997F
Janal Vladimir
1993F
Mrkus Frantisek
1989F
Vidlar Pavel
1989F
Krcmar Milan
1986F
Smilek Petr
1985F
Misa Stanislav
1984F
Bacak Petr Ml.
1980F
Mazoch Jiri
1976F
Knotek Josef
1972F
Tesar Martin
1969F
Bacak Petr St.
1965F
Krca Milan
1961F
Chmelar Zdenek
1954F
Gazda Petr
1954F
Foukal Frantisek
1953F
Slizek Josef
1953F
Zapletal Oldrich
1953F
Hapka Tomas
1952F
Pukl Rostislav
1951F
Rafaja Marek
1945F
Rakusan Miroslav
1944F
Smid Jan Sen.
1944F
Vavra Antonin
1940F
Kasik Jiri
1939F
Vesely Miroslav
1938F
Stuchly Radim
1936F
Krejcirik Radim
1935F
Rachunek Milan
1935F
Pospisil Ignac
1933F
Kasik Miroslav
1930F
Kovarik Matyas
1928F
Palica Jiri
1928F
Butula Miroslav
1926F
Zpevakova Katerina
1926F
Palka Bronislav
1924F
Uhlir Jiri
1924F
Kasparek Ondrej
1922F
Ludvicek Josef
1922F
Balazec Ludovit
1918F
Rucka Petr
1915F
Valek Frantisek
1914F
Vymetal Milan
1911F
Machalik Marek
1907F
Pfeffer Erik
1904F
Holub Stanislav
1902F
Gabrys Lukas
1895F
Kozojed Vlastislav
1889F
Smid Jan
1889F
Hlusek Pavel
1886F
Netusil Jan
1886F
Pagac Jaroslav
1874F
Jurca Marek
1873F
Sanak Frantisek
1868F
Bartas Pavel
1867F
Sebela Ladislav
1866F
Navratil Marek
1862F
Stefanik Richard
1858F
Naplava Petr
1854F
Blumel Michal
1847F
Hradil Karel
1847F
Kokrda Vladimir
1839F
Phamova Xuan Mai
1839F
Ambros Zdenek
1833F
Burda Josef
1833F
Filak Josef
1825F
Dvoulety Tomas
1823F
Frybort Pavel
1820F
Blaha Bohuslav
1819F
Stefanko Igor
1813F
Stojan Frantisek
1811F
Marek Jiri
1806F
Sedlacik Martin
1804F
Tomek Josef
1804F
Zajicek Radek
1803F
Castulik Jiri
1797F
Skalka Josef
1796F
Krizak Eduard
1791F
Hronek Martin
1782F
Sevela Vladimir
1781F
Bartosek Ivan
1767F
Lapcik Vaclav
1760F
Hurdes Josef
1759F
Volcik Stanislav
1759F
Gergela Antonin
1758F
Zavodny Jaroslav
1757F
Volcik Stanislav
1749F
Tomeckova Aneta
1748F
Strojil Jiri
1744F
Smetana Rostislav
1733F
Jaros Vlastimil
1725F
Sedlacek Roman
1721F
Pfeffer Dominik
1717F
Klima Vladimir
1716F
Dvorak Petr
1715F
Javora Stanislav
1711F
Bazant Pavel
1710F
Chutny Tomas
1686F
Lessy Tomas
1677F
Slanicay Gabriel
1675F
Suchanek Krystof
1672F
Plachy Josef
1667F
Dubovecky Josef
1658F
Zizka Petr
1656F
Surovec Vladimir
1646F
Vilem Rostislav
1634F
Tomanek Pavel
1626F
Nekarda Jan
1620F
Oplustil David
1615F
Budik Pavel
1612F
Polisensky Jan
1610F
Scheichenost Michal
1590F
Kolomaznik Ladislav
1589F
Stefek Jan
1582F
Schwab Zdenek
1539F
Drabek Pavel
1505F
Simcakova Julie
1488F
Zelnitius Albert
1487F
Richvalsky Patrik
1486F
Zavadil Filip
1478F
Otradovec Tomas
1477F
Machacek Lukas
1473F
Vecera Pavel
1464F
Vancura Jakub
1451F
Hronek Stepan
1431F
Oplustil Pavel
1428F
Jancik Radim
1374F
Pechacek Tomas
1355F
Nemec Jakub
1317F
Foltynek Stanislav
1159F
Vaculik Samuel
1118F
Bartik Gustav
0
Bernatik Lubomir
0
Bil Vladimir
0
Blahynka Svatopluk
0
Chutny Ales
0
Fiser Vladimir
0
Hliva Tomas
0
Holub Ales
0
Hromada Jiri
0
Jestribek Kamil
0
Jestribek Martin
0
Klima Tomas
0
Kobersky Petr
0
Korenek Josef
0
Kostka Michal
0
Krajcar Pavel
0
Krajcar Zdenek
0
Mamica Petr
0
Martinka Ladislav
0
Matus Erik
0
Matus Rudolf
0
Naplava Milan
0
Nasel Antonin
0
Novak Miroslav
0
Petrivalsky Jiri
0
Pilusa Antonin
0
Poboril Frantisek
0
Polasek Libor
0
Poruba Roman
0
Prachar Mojmir
0
Prorok Karel
0
Stencel Karel
0
Suchacek Karel
0
Suchackova Petra
0
Trubacik Josef
0
Tuma Frantisek
0
Vojkuvka Libor
0
Zacek Svatopluk
0

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r11

Export

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.