Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r10
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r10

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r10

Results

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Belunek Vladimir
2265F
Fiala Vaclav
2261F
Bazant Petr
2252F
Vitak Pavel
2251F
Bolacky Jiri
2207F
Vratny Radim
2197F
Husek Martin
2186F
Graf Pavel
2175F
Brazdil Roman
2153F
Bosak Jan
2148F
Sojka Ales
2138F
Koutny Petr
2135F
Fuskova Martina
2124F
Staufcik Robert
2121F
Gabriel Adam
2115F
Hodovsky Jiri
2114F
Bacak Martin
2096F
Vavruska Antonin
2096F
Svitek Jiri
2093F
Tkadlec Miloslav
2084F
Juricek Stanislav
2079F
Malcanek Jan
2076F
Studeny Radovan
2075F
Volcik Ludek
2069F
Slovak Pavel
2068F
Stancik Jakub
2063F
Navratilik Pavel
2059F
Palasek Jan
2057F
Partys Petr
2053F
Havranek Michal
2052F
Benes Miroslav
2051F
Stuchly Ondrej
2047F
Krejca Jakub
2044F
Vavrik Jiri
2044F
Kunc Miroslav
2040F
Vecera Petr
2040F
Zichacek Libor
2039F
Naplava Pavel
2035F
Zajicek Petr
2032F
Kubacak Lubomir
2030F
Svoboda Rostislav
2025F
Hrtanek Jiri
2024F
Staufcik Michal
2024F
Firych Miroslav
2019F
Brousek Jiri
2016F
Dolezal Karel
2016F
Blaha Petr
2014F
Kocian Miroslav
2014F
Petrik Petr
2009F
Zvardon Petr
2008F
Petrzela Pavel
2007F
Janal Vladimir
2006F
Kopcil Milan
2006F
Rafaja Marek
2004F
Oplustil Vladimir
2001F
Gabriel Lubomir
1999F
Sudrich Radek
1999F
Krcmar Milan
1998F
Smilek Petr
1997F
Behuncik Josef
1996F
Macura Emil
1996F
Bacak Petr Ml.
1993F
Vidlar Pavel
1987F
Misa Stanislav
1984F
Mazoch Jiri
1971F
Tesar Martin
1969F
Knotek Josef
1968F
Bacak Petr St.
1965F
Krca Milan
1963F
Gazda Petr
1954F
Vesely Miroslav
1954F
Foukal Frantisek
1953F
Slizek Josef
1953F
Hapka Tomas
1952F
Kasik Miroslav
1951F
Mrkus Frantisek
1951F
Pukl Rostislav
1951F
Zapletal Oldrich
1949F
Rakusan Miroslav
1944F
Kasik Jiri
1939F
Kasparek Ondrej
1939F
Rafaja Marek
1936F
Rachunek Milan
1935F
Pospisil Ignac
1934F
Stuchly Radim
1934F
Krejcirik Radim
1933F
Vavra Antonin
1930F
Smid Jan Sen.
1929F
Palica Jiri
1928F
Palka Bronislav
1927F
Butula Miroslav
1926F
Balazec Ludovit
1925F
Chmelar Zdenek
1924F
Uhlir Jiri
1924F
Zpevakova Katerina
1924F
Ludvicek Josef
1922F
Pfeffer Erik
1914F
Rucka Petr
1914F
Valek Frantisek
1914F
Kovarik Matyas
1903F
Vymetal Milan
1903F
Holub Stanislav
1902F
Kozojed Vlastislav
1897F
Machalik Marek
1894F
Netusil Jan
1892F
Smid Jan
1889F
Gabrys Lukas
1883F
Pagac Jaroslav
1883F
Hlusek Pavel
1882F
Jurca Marek
1873F
Sanak Frantisek
1870F
Bartas Pavel
1867F
Sebela Ladislav
1866F
Navratil Marek
1860F
Naplava Petr
1854F
Hradil Karel
1853F
Blumel Michal
1847F
Stefanik Richard
1840F
Kokrda Vladimir
1839F
Phamova Xuan Mai
1836F
Ambros Zdenek
1834F
Burda Josef
1833F
Skalsky Alexandr
1832F
Dvoulety Tomas
1829F
Filak Josef
1825F
Frybort Pavel
1825F
Stefanko Igor
1821F
Blaha Bohuslav
1819F
Stojan Frantisek
1811F
Marek Jiri
1806F
Tomek Josef
1804F
Sedlacik Martin
1802F
Zajicek Radek
1802F
Castulik Jiri
1797F
Krizak Eduard
1791F
Skalka Josef
1790F
Sevela Vladimir
1781F
Hronek Martin
1775F
Bartosek Ivan
1767F
Lapcik Vaclav
1760F
Hurdes Josef
1759F
Volcik Stanislav
1759F
Zavodny Jaroslav
1757F
Volcik Stanislav
1749F
Tomeckova Aneta
1748F
Strojil Jiri
1744F
Smetana Rostislav
1733F
Gergela Antonin
1726F
Jaros Vlastimil
1725F
Javora Stanislav
1717F
Pfeffer Dominik
1717F
Klima Vladimir
1716F
Dvorak Petr
1715F
Sedlacek Roman
1713F
Bazant Pavel
1710F
Chutny Tomas
1686F
Lessy Tomas
1677F
Slanicay Gabriel
1675F
Suchanek Krystof
1672F
Plachy Josef
1667F
Dubovecky Josef
1658F
Zizka Petr
1656F
Surovec Vladimir
1646F
Vilem Rostislav
1634F
Nekarda Jan
1632F
Tomanek Pavel
1626F
Oplustil David
1615F
Budik Pavel
1612F
Polisensky Jan
1610F
Scheichenost Michal
1593F
Kolomaznik Ladislav
1589F
Stefek Jan
1582F
Schwab Zdenek
1545F
Machacek Lukas
1539F
Drabek Pavel
1512F
Simcakova Julie
1491F
Zelnitius Albert
1491F
Richvalsky Patrik
1486F
Zavadil Filip
1478F
Otradovec Tomas
1477F
Vancura Jakub
1459F
Vecera Pavel
1456F
Hronek Stepan
1431F
Oplustil Pavel
1428F
Jancik Radim
1374F
Pechacek Tomas
1355F
Nemec Jakub
1317F
Foltynek Stanislav
1159F
Vaculik Samuel
1118F
Bartik Gustav
0
Bernatik Lubomir
0
Bil Vladimir
0
Blahynka Svatopluk
0
Chutny Ales
0
Fiser Vladimir
0
Hliva Tomas
0
Holub Ales
0
Hromada Jiri
0
Jestribek Kamil
0
Jestribek Martin
0
Klima Tomas
0
Kobersky Petr
0
Korenek Josef
0
Kostka Michal
0
Krajcar Pavel
0
Krajcar Zdenek
0
Mamica Petr
0
Martinka Ladislav
0
Matus Erik
0
Matus Rudolf
0
Naplava Milan
0
Nasel Antonin
0
Novak Miroslav
0
Petrivalsky Jiri
0
Pilusa Antonin
0
Poboril Frantisek
0
Polasek Libor
0
Poruba Roman
0
Prachar Mojmir
0
Prorok Karel
0
Stencel Karel
0
Suchacek Karel
0
Suchackova Petra
0
Trubacik Josef
0
Tuma Frantisek
0
Vojkuvka Libor
0
Zacek Svatopluk
0

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r10

Export

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.