Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r7-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r7-9
2016-01-31
2016-02-28
Czech Republic
various
Norooz Porshokooh G.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r7-9

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r7-9

Results

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r7-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bazant Petr 2265F
Belunek Vladimir 2260F
Vitak Pavel 2235F
Fiala Vaclav 2217F
Vratny Radim 2215F
Bolacky Jiri 2189F
Graf Pavel 2175F
Bosak Jan 2163F
Brazdil Roman 2161F
Koutny Petr 2126F
Sojka Ales 2121F
Gabriel Adam 2115F
Staufcik Robert 2115F
Hodovsky Jiri 2107F
Fuskova Martina 2105F
Vavruska Antonin 2103F
Svitek Jiri 2095F
Tkadlec Miloslav 2094F
Juricek Stanislav 2091F
Volcik Ludek 2090F
Bacak Martin 2089F
Krejca Jakub 2089F
Husek Martin 2086F
Stuchly Ondrej 2080F
Malcanek Jan 2079F
Studeny Radovan 2076F
Benes Miroslav 2072F
Slovak Pavel 2069F
Navratilik Pavel 2066F
Stancik Jakub 2064F
Palasek Jan 2057F
Partys Petr 2053F
Havranek Michal 2047F
Janal Vladimir 2042F
Zichacek Libor 2039F
Kubacak Lubomir 2038F
Staufcik Michal 2036F
Vavrik Jiri 2036F
Vecera Petr 2034F
Kunc Miroslav 2030F
Naplava Pavel 2024F
Firych Miroslav 2023F
Zajicek Petr 2023F
Kocian Miroslav 2021F
Zvardon Petr 2020F
Brousek Jiri 2016F
Kopcil Milan 2015F
Svoboda Rostislav 2015F
Dolezal Karel 2014F
Sudrich Radek 2011F
Bacak Petr Ml. 2010F
Hrtanek Jiri 2009F
Petrik Petr 2009F
Macura Emil 2004F
Oplustil Vladimir 2004F
Blaha Petr 2000F
Smilek Petr 2000F
Gabriel Lubomir 1999F
Petrzela Pavel 1998F
Krcmar Milan 1991F
Behuncik Josef 1990F
Rafaja Marek 1985F
Vidlar Pavel 1982F
Mazoch Jiri 1976F
Knotek Josef 1970F
Tesar Martin 1969F
Bacak Petr St. 1965F
Zapletal Oldrich 1965F
Vesely Miroslav 1957F
Slizek Josef 1955F
Pukl Rostislav 1954F
Hapka Tomas 1952F
Kasik Miroslav 1952F
Krca Milan 1952F
Rakusan Miroslav 1952F
Kasparek Ondrej 1950F
Pospisil Ignac 1946F
Foukal Frantisek 1945F
Krejcirik Radim 1945F
Butula Miroslav 1939F
Gazda Petr 1939F
Kasik Jiri 1939F
Stuchly Radim 1938F
Rachunek Milan 1935F
Rafaja Marek 1932F
Palica Jiri 1928F
Valek Frantisek 1928F
Uhlir Jiri 1924F
Zpevakova Katerina 1924F
Pfeffer Erik 1923F
Smid Jan Sen. 1919F
Vavra Antonin 1915F
Holub Stanislav 1914F
Chmelar Zdenek 1913F
Ludvicek Josef 1913F
Palka Bronislav 1913F
Rucka Petr 1911F
Smid Jan 1902F
Stefanik Richard 1899F
Vymetal Milan 1899F
Gabrys Lukas 1897F
Hlusek Pavel 1894F
Skalsky Alexandr 1894F
Balazec Ludovit 1891F
Machalik Marek 1888F
Pagac Jaroslav 1886F
Netusil Jan 1885F
Kozojed Vlastislav 1880F
Jurca Marek 1873F
Navratil Marek 1872F
Bartas Pavel 1869F
Sebela Ladislav 1866F
Sanak Frantisek 1865F
Dvoulety Tomas 1854F
Kovarik Matyas 1854F
Naplava Petr 1854F
Hradil Karel 1853F
Stefanko Igor 1849F
Kokrda Vladimir 1848F
Mrkus Frantisek 1842F
Frybort Pavel 1841F
Phamova Xuan Mai 1836F
Ambros Zdenek 1831F
Blumel Michal 1831F
Burda Josef 1827F
Blaha Bohuslav 1819F
Filak Josef 1810F
Tomek Josef 1809F
Marek Jiri 1806F
Skalka Josef 1798F
Castulik Jiri 1797F
Stojan Frantisek 1797F
Sedlacik Martin 1794F
Sevela Vladimir 1789F
Krizak Eduard 1784F
Hronek Martin 1782F
Zajicek Radek 1776F
Zavodny Jaroslav 1770F
Volcik Stanislav 1768F
Bartosek Ivan 1767F
Klima Vladimir 1764F
Lapcik Vaclav 1760F
Hurdes Josef 1759F
Strojil Jiri 1758F
Tomeckova Aneta 1752F
Volcik Stanislav 1749F
Gergela Antonin 1738F
Smetana Rostislav 1733F
Javora Stanislav 1729F
Jaros Vlastimil 1725F
Pfeffer Dominik 1717F
Bazant Pavel 1710F
Chutny Tomas 1707F
Dvorak Petr 1700F
Dubovecky Josef 1682F
Lessy Tomas 1677F
Suchanek Krystof 1672F
Slanicay Gabriel 1662F
Plachy Josef 1661F
Zizka Petr 1656F
Surovec Vladimir 1646F
Tomanek Pavel 1626F
Oplustil David 1624F
Vilem Rostislav 1613F
Polisensky Jan 1610F
Budik Pavel 1605F
Scheichenost Michal 1593F
Nekarda Jan 1589F
Stefek Jan 1587F
Machacek Lukas 1567F
Kolomaznik Ladislav 1565F
Schwab Zdenek 1551F
Zelnitius Albert 1498F
Simcakova Julie 1493F
Richvalsky Patrik 1486F
Otradovec Tomas 1480F
Drabek Pavel 1475F
Zavadil Filip 1461F
Vecera Pavel 1459F
Vancura Jakub 1453F
Hronek Stepan 1431F
Oplustil Pavel 1431F
Jancik Radim 1374F
Pechacek Tomas 1355F
Nemec Jakub 1317F
Foltynek Stanislav 1165F
Vaculik Samuel 1118F
Bartik Gustav 0
Bernatik Lubomir 0
Bil Vladimir 0
Blahynka Svatopluk 0
Chutny Ales 0
Fiser Vladimir 0
Hliva Tomas 0
Holub Ales 0
Hromada Jiri 0
Jestribek Kamil 0
Jestribek Martin 0
Klima Tomas 0
Kobersky Petr 0
Korenek Josef 0
Kostka Michal 0
Krajcar Pavel 0
Krajcar Zdenek 0
Mamica Petr 0
Martinka Ladislav 0
Matus Erik 0
Matus Rudolf 0
Misa Stanislav 0
Naplava Milan 0
Nasel Antonin 0
Novak Miroslav 0
Petrivalsky Jiri 0
Pilusa Antonin 0
Poboril Frantisek 0
Polasek Libor 0
Poruba Roman 0
Prachar Mojmir 0
Prorok Karel 0
Sedlacek Roman 0
Stencel Karel 0
Suchacek Karel 0
Suchackova Petra 0
Trubacik Josef 0
Tuma Frantisek 0
Vojkuvka Libor 0
Zacek Svatopluk 0

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r7-9

Export

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r7-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r7-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.