Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r6
2016-01-17
2016-01-17
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r6

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r6

Results

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bazant Petr
2265F
Belunek Vladimir
2260F
Vitak Pavel
2235F
Fiala Vaclav
2217F
Vratny Radim
2215F
Bolacky Jiri
2189F
Graf Pavel
2175F
Bosak Jan
2163F
Brazdil Roman
2161F
Koutny Petr
2126F
Sojka Ales
2121F
Gabriel Adam
2115F
Staufcik Robert
2115F
Hodovsky Jiri
2107F
Fuskova Martina
2105F
Vavruska Antonin
2103F
Svitek Jiri
2095F
Tkadlec Miloslav
2094F
Juricek Stanislav
2091F
Volcik Ludek
2090F
Bacak Martin
2089F
Krejca Jakub
2089F
Husek Martin
2086F
Stuchly Ondrej
2080F
Malcanek Jan
2079F
Studeny Radovan
2076F
Benes Miroslav
2072F
Slovak Pavel
2069F
Navratilik Pavel
2066F
Stancik Jakub
2064F
Palasek Jan
2057F
Partys Petr
2053F
Havranek Michal
2047F
Janal Vladimir
2042F
Zichacek Libor
2039F
Kubacak Lubomir
2038F
Staufcik Michal
2036F
Vavrik Jiri
2036F
Vecera Petr
2034F
Kunc Miroslav
2030F
Naplava Pavel
2024F
Firych Miroslav
2023F
Zajicek Petr
2023F
Kocian Miroslav
2021F
Zvardon Petr
2020F
Brousek Jiri
2016F
Kopcil Milan
2015F
Svoboda Rostislav
2015F
Dolezal Karel
2014F
Sudrich Radek
2011F
Bacak Petr Ml.
2010F
Hrtanek Jiri
2009F
Petrik Petr
2009F
Macura Emil
2004F
Oplustil Vladimir
2004F
Blaha Petr
2000F
Smilek Petr
2000F
Gabriel Lubomir
1999F
Petrzela Pavel
1998F
Krcmar Milan
1991F
Behuncik Josef
1990F
Rafaja Marek
1985F
Vidlar Pavel
1982F
Mazoch Jiri
1976F
Knotek Josef
1970F
Tesar Martin
1969F
Bacak Petr St.
1965F
Zapletal Oldrich
1965F
Vesely Miroslav
1957F
Slizek Josef
1955F
Pukl Rostislav
1954F
Hapka Tomas
1952F
Kasik Miroslav
1952F
Krca Milan
1952F
Rakusan Miroslav
1952F
Kasparek Ondrej
1950F
Pospisil Ignac
1946F
Foukal Frantisek
1945F
Krejcirik Radim
1945F
Butula Miroslav
1939F
Gazda Petr
1939F
Kasik Jiri
1939F
Stuchly Radim
1938F
Rachunek Milan
1935F
Rafaja Marek
1932F
Palica Jiri
1928F
Valek Frantisek
1928F
Uhlir Jiri
1924F
Zpevakova Katerina
1924F
Pfeffer Erik
1923F
Smid Jan Sen.
1919F
Vavra Antonin
1915F
Holub Stanislav
1914F
Chmelar Zdenek
1913F
Ludvicek Josef
1913F
Palka Bronislav
1913F
Rucka Petr
1911F
Smid Jan
1902F
Stefanik Richard
1899F
Vymetal Milan
1899F
Gabrys Lukas
1897F
Hlusek Pavel
1894F
Skalsky Alexandr
1894F
Balazec Ludovit
1891F
Machalik Marek
1888F
Pagac Jaroslav
1886F
Netusil Jan
1885F
Kozojed Vlastislav
1880F
Jurca Marek
1873F
Navratil Marek
1872F
Bartas Pavel
1869F
Sebela Ladislav
1866F
Sanak Frantisek
1865F
Dvoulety Tomas
1854F
Kovarik Matyas
1854F
Naplava Petr
1854F
Hradil Karel
1853F
Stefanko Igor
1849F
Kokrda Vladimir
1848F
Mrkus Frantisek
1842F
Frybort Pavel
1841F
Phamova Xuan Mai
1836F
Ambros Zdenek
1831F
Blumel Michal
1831F
Burda Josef
1827F
Blaha Bohuslav
1819F
Filak Josef
1810F
Tomek Josef
1809F
Marek Jiri
1806F
Skalka Josef
1798F
Castulik Jiri
1797F
Stojan Frantisek
1797F
Sedlacik Martin
1794F
Sevela Vladimir
1789F
Krizak Eduard
1784F
Hronek Martin
1782F
Zajicek Radek
1776F
Zavodny Jaroslav
1770F
Volcik Stanislav
1768F
Bartosek Ivan
1767F
Klima Vladimir
1764F
Lapcik Vaclav
1760F
Hurdes Josef
1759F
Strojil Jiri
1758F
Tomeckova Aneta
1752F
Volcik Stanislav
1749F
Gergela Antonin
1738F
Smetana Rostislav
1733F
Javora Stanislav
1729F
Jaros Vlastimil
1725F
Pfeffer Dominik
1717F
Bazant Pavel
1710F
Chutny Tomas
1707F
Dvorak Petr
1700F
Dubovecky Josef
1682F
Lessy Tomas
1677F
Suchanek Krystof
1672F
Slanicay Gabriel
1662F
Plachy Josef
1661F
Zizka Petr
1656F
Surovec Vladimir
1646F
Tomanek Pavel
1626F
Oplustil David
1624F
Vilem Rostislav
1613F
Polisensky Jan
1610F
Budik Pavel
1605F
Scheichenost Michal
1593F
Nekarda Jan
1589F
Stefek Jan
1587F
Machacek Lukas
1567F
Kolomaznik Ladislav
1565F
Schwab Zdenek
1551F
Zelnitius Albert
1498F
Simcakova Julie
1493F
Richvalsky Patrik
1486F
Otradovec Tomas
1480F
Drabek Pavel
1475F
Zavadil Filip
1461F
Vecera Pavel
1459F
Vancura Jakub
1453F
Hronek Stepan
1431F
Oplustil Pavel
1431F
Jancik Radim
1374F
Pechacek Tomas
1355F
Nemec Jakub
1317F
Foltynek Stanislav
1165F
Vaculik Samuel
1118F
Bartik Gustav
0
Bernatik Lubomir
0
Bil Vladimir
0
Blahynka Svatopluk
0
Chutny Ales
0
Fiser Vladimir
0
Hliva Tomas
0
Holub Ales
0
Hromada Jiri
0
Jestribek Kamil
0
Jestribek Martin
0
Klima Tomas
0
Kobersky Petr
0
Korenek Josef
0
Kostka Michal
0
Krajcar Pavel
0
Krajcar Zdenek
0
Mamica Petr
0
Martinka Ladislav
0
Matus Erik
0
Matus Rudolf
0
Misa Stanislav
0
Naplava Milan
0
Nasel Antonin
0
Novak Miroslav
0
Petrivalsky Jiri
0
Pilusa Antonin
0
Poboril Frantisek
0
Polasek Libor
0
Poruba Roman
0
Prachar Mojmir
0
Prorok Karel
0
Sedlacek Roman
0
Stencel Karel
0
Suchacek Karel
0
Suchackova Petra
0
Trubacik Josef
0
Tuma Frantisek
0
Vojkuvka Libor
0
Zacek Svatopluk
0

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r6

Export

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.