Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r1-2
2015-10-11
2015-10-25
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-25
Position Name Score
1.
Firych Miroslav
2.0
2.
Vymetal Milan
2.0
3.
Stancik Jakub
2.0
4.
Zajicek Petr
2.0
5.
Bartas Pavel
2.0
6.
Havranek Michal
2.0
7.
Sudrich Radek
1.5
8.
Brazdil Roman
1.5
9.
Gazda Petr
1.5
10.
Dolezal Karel
1.5
11.
Kubacak Lubomir
1.5
12.
Vratny Radim
1.5
13.
Kasparek Ondrej
1.5
14.
Netusil Jan
1.5
15.
Gabrys Lukas
1.5
16.
Vidlar Pavel
1.5
17.
Gergela Antonin
1.5
18.
Zapletal Oldrich
1.5
19.
Foukal Frantisek
1.5
20.
Volcik Ludek
1.5
21.
Stefanik Richard
1.5
22.
Husek Martin
1.5
23.
Zajicek Radek
1.5
24.
Bacak Petr Ml.
1.5
25.
Rakusan Miroslav
1.0
26.
Rafaja Marek
1.0
27.
Zichacek Libor
1.0
28.
Kovarik Matyas
1.0
29.
Juricek Stanislav
1.0
30.
Belunek Vladimir
1.0
31.
Palka Bronislav
1.0
32.
Kopcil Milan
1.0
33.
Javora Stanislav
1.0
34.
Blumel Michal
1.0
35.
Tomek Josef
1.0
36.
Balazec Ludovit
1.0
37.
Burda Josef
1.0
38.
Blaha Petr
1.0
39.
Mamica Petr
1.0
40.
Smid Jan Sen.
1.0
41.
Chutny Tomas
1.0
42.
Palica Jiri
1.0
43.
Benes Miroslav
1.0
44.
Kasik Miroslav
1.0
45.
Krcmar Milan
1.0
46.
Frybort Pavel
1.0
47.
Fiala Vaclav
1.0
48.
Hrtanek Jiri
1.0
49.
Ambros Zdenek
1.0
50.
Klima Vladimir
1.0
51.
Zvardon Petr
1.0
52.
Pagac Jaroslav
1.0
53.
Stuchly Radim
1.0
54.
Bolacky Jiri
1.0
55.
Knotek Josef
1.0
56.
Dvoulety Tomas
1.0
57.
Krejca Jakub
1.0
58.
Krejcirik Radim
1.0
59.
Staufcik Michal
1.0
60.
Dubovecky Josef
1.0
61.
Koutny Petr
1.0
62.
Skalka Josef
1.0
63.
Vavruska Antonin
1.0
64.
Pfeffer Erik
0.5
65.
Naplava Pavel
0.5
66.
Nekarda Jan
0.5
67.
Stefanko Igor
0.5
68.
Vavra Antonin
0.5
69.
Slizek Josef
0.5
70.
Zpevakova Katerina
0.5
71.
Hronek Martin
0.5
72.
Skalsky Alexandr
0.5
73.
Mrkus Frantisek
0.5
74.
Chmelar Zdenek
0.5
75.
Kunc Miroslav
0.5
76.
Smilek Petr
0.5
77.
Hradil Karel
0.5
78.
Petrzela Pavel
0.5
79.
Pospisil Ignac
0.5
80.
Vecera Petr
0.5
81.
Stefek Jan
0.5
82.
Navratilik Pavel
0.5
83.
Navratil Marek
0.5
84.
Vesely Miroslav
0.5
85.
Kocian Miroslav
0.5
86.
Trubacik Josef
0.5
87.
Svoboda Rostislav
0.5
88.
Janal Vladimir
0.5
89.
Hodovsky Jiri
0.5
90.
Hlusek Pavel
0.5
91.
Krca Milan
0.5
92.
Butula Miroslav
0.5
93.
Bacak Martin
0.5
94.
Jurca Marek
0.5
95.
Bosak Jan
0.5
96.
Stuchly Ondrej
0.0
97.
Malcanek Jan
0.0
98.
Krizak Eduard
0.0
99.
Pilusa Antonin
0.0
100.
Macura Emil
0.0
101.
Kozojed Vlastislav
0.0
102.
Kolomaznik Ladislav
0.0
103.
Prachar Mojmir
0.0
104.
Dvorak Petr
0.0
105.
Vecera Pavel
0.0
106.
Filak Josef
0.0
107.
Vancura Jakub
0.0
108.
Simcakova Julie
0.0
109.
Chutny Ales
0.0
110.
Rafaja Marek
0.0
111.
Bartosek Ivan
0.0
112.
Bazant Pavel
0.0
113.
Sedlacik Martin
0.0
114.
Rachunek Milan
0.0
115.
Kokrda Vladimir
0.0
116.
Stojan Frantisek
0.0
117.
Volcik Stanislav
0.0
118.
Sanak Frantisek
0.0
119.
Misa Stanislav
0.0
120.
Hliva Tomas
0.0
121.
Pukl Rostislav
0
122.
Zizka Petr
0
123.
Budik Pavel
0
124.
Zavodny Jaroslav
0
125.
Vilem Rostislav
0
126.
Stencel Karel
0
127.
Nemec Jakub
0
128.
Jestribek Kamil
0
129.
Jestribek Martin
0
130.
Polasek Libor
0
131.
Sedlacek Roman
0
132.
Blahynka Svatopluk
0
133.
Naplava Milan
0
134.
Holub Ales
0
135.
Korenek Josef
0
136.
Graf Pavel
0
137.
Sojka Ales
0
138.
Fuskova Martina
0
139.
Matus Erik
0
140.
Matus Rudolf
0
141.
Bazant Petr
0
142.
Vaculik Samuel
0
143.
Jancik Radim
0
144.
Richvalsky Patrik
0
145.
Drabek Pavel
0
146.
Schwab Zdenek
0
147.
Jaros Vlastimil
0
148.
Gabriel Lubomir
0
149.
Holub Stanislav
0
150.
Svitek Jiri
0
151.
Kobersky Petr
0
152.
Machacek Lukas
0
153.
Otradovec Tomas
0
154.
Suchacek Karel
0
155.
Lapcik Vaclav
0
156.
Studeny Radovan
0
157.
Partys Petr
0
158.
Vavrik Jiri
0
159.
Smid Jan
0
160.
Poruba Roman
0
161.
Tuma Frantisek
0
162.
Staufcik Robert
0
163.
Hronek Stepan
0
164.
Fiser Vladimir
0
165.
Tesar Martin
0
166.
Strojil Jiri
0
167.
Petrik Petr
0
168.
Suchanek Krystof
0
169.
Kasik Jiri
0
170.
Phamova Xuan Mai
0
171.
Slovak Pavel
0
172.
Tomanek Pavel
0
173.
Hurdes Josef
0
174.
Ludvicek Josef
0
175.
Sebela Ladislav
0
176.
Mazoch Jiri
0
177.
Naplava Petr
0
178.
Polisensky Jan
0
179.
Gabriel Adam
0
180.
Bernatik Lubomir
0
181.
Kostka Michal
0
182.
Bartik Gustav
0
183.
Klima Tomas
0
184.
Bil Vladimir
0
185.
Prorok Karel
0
186.
Vojkuvka Libor
0
187.
Poboril Frantisek
0
188.
Brousek Jiri
0
189.
Volcik Stanislav
0
190.
Martinka Ladislav
0
191.
Rucka Petr
0
192.
Tkadlec Miloslav
0
193.
Plachy Josef
0
194.
Suchackova Petra
0
195.
Vitak Pavel
0
196.
Foltynek Stanislav
0
197.
Zelnitius Albert
0
198.
Valek Frantisek
0
199.
Behuncik Josef
0
200.
Lessy Tomas
0
201.
Oplustil Pavel
0
202.
Slanicay Gabriel
0
203.
Blaha Bohuslav
0
204.
Marek Jiri
0
205.
Smetana Rostislav
0
206.
Pechacek Tomas
0
207.
Oplustil David
0
208.
Scheichenost Michal
0
209.
Zavadil Filip
0
210.
Tomeckova Aneta
0
211.
Surovec Vladimir
0
212.
Oplustil Vladimir
0
213.
Machalik Marek
0
214.
Palasek Jan
0
215.
Nasel Antonin
0
216.
Novak Miroslav
0
217.
Petrivalsky Jiri
0
218.
Krajcar Zdenek
0
219.
Hromada Jiri
0
220.
Zacek Svatopluk
0
221.
Krajcar Pavel
0
222.
Sevela Vladimir
0
223.
Hapka Tomas
0
224.
Uhlir Jiri
0
225.
Castulik Jiri
0
226.
Bacak Petr St.
0


Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Milan V. (1898) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Pavel V. (1464)
Miroslav F. (2025) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Eduard K. (0)
Martin H. (1978) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Petr Z. (2056)
Antonin G. (1694) 0.5 1:0 0 Martin S. (1801)
Jan N. (1896) 0.5 1:0 0 Ales C. (0)
Ondrej K. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Ignac P. (1931)
Radim V. (2218) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Ondrej S. (1984)
Karel D. (2002) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Radim S. (1957)
Roman B. (2147) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Jan M. (2109)
Ml. B. P. (2003) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jaroslav P. (1866)
Antonin V. (2080) 0 1:0 1.0 Jiri B. (2209)
Vladimir K. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Marek N. (1876)
Jiri P. (1927) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Pavel V. (1976)
Josef D. (1688) 0 1:0 0 Pavel B. (0)
Josef B. (1838) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Petr M. (0)
Josef T. (1836) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Petr B. (2032)
Bronislav P. (1930) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Rostislav S. (2040)
Radim K. (1937) 0 1:0 0 Vladimir K. (1879)
Libor Z. (2054) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Martin B. (2082)
Marek R. (1932) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Tomas D. (1831)
Miroslav R. (1988) 0.0 1:0 0 Marek R. (2007)
Jiri H. (2022) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Josef K. (1969)
Tomas C. (1717) 0.0 1:0 0 Jakub V. (1400)
Alexandr S. (1848) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Petr G. (1939)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josef S. (1959) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Radek S. (1989)
Igor S. (1869) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Miroslav K. (1959)
Erik P. (1937) 0.5 0:1 0 Jakub K. (2006)
Jiri H. (2120) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Milan K. (2013)
Antonin V. (1907) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Ludovit B. (1867)
Milan K. (2039) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Oldrich Z. (1930)
Vladimir J. (2122) 0.5 0:1 0 Michal S. (2025)
Zdenek C. (1980) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Sen. S. J. (1926)
Miroslav K. (2032) 0.5 0:1 0 Petr K. (2116)
Jan B. (2151) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ludek V. (2073)
Petr S. (1990) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Michal H. (2039)
Marek J. (1881) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Pavel F. (1851)
Miroslav B. (1957) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Zdenek A. (1827)
Tomas H. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Lubomir K. (2032)
Stanislav M. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Petr Z. (1969)
Frantisek S. (1882) 0 0:1 0.5 Lukas G. (1984)
Stanislav V. (1768) 0 0:1 1.0 Jakub S. (2027)
Frantisek S. (1792) 0 0:1 1.0 Pavel B. (1843)
Milan R. (1953) 0 0:1 0.0 Stanislav J. (1728)
Vlastislav K. (1869) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Frantisek F. (1954)
Ivan B. (1777) 0 0:1 0 Josef S. (1786)
Julie S. (1472) 0 0:1 0.5 Radek Z. (1785)
Josef F. (1809) 0 0:1 0.5 Richard S. (1816)
Table White player Black player
.
Vymetal M.
1:0
Vecera P.
.
Firych M.
1:0
Krizak E.
.
Husek M.
0.5:0.5
Zvardon P.
.
Gergela A.
1:0
Sedlacik M.
.
Netusil J.
1:0
Chutny A.
.
Kasparek O.
1:0
Pospisil I.
.
Vratny R.
1:0
Stuchly O.
.
Dolezal K.
0.5:0.5
Stuchly R.
.
Brazdil R.
1:0
Malcanek J.
.
Bacak Petr Ml.
0.5:0.5
Pagac J.
.
Vavruska A.
1:0
Bolacky J.
.
Klima V.
0.5:0.5
Navratil M.
.
Palica J.
0.5:0.5
Vidlar P.
.
Dubovecky J.
1:0
Bazant P.
.
Burda J.
1:0
Mamica P.
.
Tomek J.
0:1
Blaha P.
.
Palka B.
1:0
Svoboda R.
.
Krejcirik R.
1:0
Kokrda V.
.
Zichacek L.
0.5:0.5
Bacak M.
.
Rafaja M.
0.5:0.5
Dvoulety T.
.
Rakusan M.
1:0
Rafaja M.
.
Hrtanek J.
0.5:0.5
Knotek J.
.
Chutny T.
1:0
Vancura J.
.
Skalsky A.
0:1
Gazda P.
.
Slizek J.
0.5:0.5
Sudrich R.
.
Stefanko I.
0:1
Kasik M.
.
Pfeffer E.
0:1
Krejca J.
.
Hodovsky J.
0.5:0.5
Kopcil M.
.
Vavra A.
0.5:0.5
Balazec L.
.
Krca M.
0:1
Zapletal O.
.
Janal V.
0:1
Staufcik M.
.
Chmelar Z.
0:1
Smid J.
.
Kunc M.
0:1
Koutny P.
.
Bosak J.
0.5:0.5
Volcik L.
.
Smilek P.
0:1
Havranek M.
.
Jurca M.
0.5:0.5
Frybort P.
.
Butula M.
0.5:0.5
Ambros Z.
.
Hliva T.
0:1
Kubacak L.
.
Misa S.
0:1
Zajicek P.
.
Sanak F.
0:1
Gabrys L.
.
Volcik S.
0:1
Stancik J.
.
Stojan F.
0:1
Bartas P.
.
Rachunek M.
0:1
Javora S.
.
Kozojed V.
0:1
Foukal F.
.
Bartosek I.
0:1
Skalka J.
.
Simcakova J.
0:1
Zajicek R.
.
Filak J.
0:1
Stefanik R.

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fiala Vaclav
2273F
Bazant Petr
2255F
Belunek Vladimir
2243F
Vitak Pavel
2222F
Vratny Radim
2218F
Bolacky Jiri
2209F
Graf Pavel
2175F
Bosak Jan
2151F
Brazdil Roman
2147F
Sojka Ales
2128F
Janal Vladimir
2122F
Hodovsky Jiri
2120F
Staufcik Robert
2118F
Tkadlec Miloslav
2117F
Koutny Petr
2116F
Gabriel Adam
2115F
Juricek Stanislav
2109F
Malcanek Jan
2109F
Svitek Jiri
2101F
Slovak Pavel
2089F
Bacak Martin
2082F
Studeny Radovan
2080F
Vavruska Antonin
2080F
Navratilik Pavel
2078F
Volcik Ludek
2073F
Naplava Pavel
2059F
Zvardon Petr
2056F
Zichacek Libor
2054F
Partys Petr
2052F
Fuskova Martina
2050F
Palasek Jan
2050F
Svoboda Rostislav
2040F
Havranek Michal
2039F
Krca Milan
2039F
Blaha Petr
2032F
Kubacak Lubomir
2032F
Kunc Miroslav
2032F
Stancik Jakub
2027F
Vavrik Jiri
2026F
Benes Miroslav
2025F
Firych Miroslav
2025F
Staufcik Michal
2025F
Hrtanek Jiri
2022F
Gabriel Lubomir
2017F
Brousek Jiri
2016F
Vecera Petr
2015F
Kopcil Milan
2013F
Petrik Petr
2009F
Rafaja Marek
2007F
Krejca Jakub
2006F
Macura Emil
2006F
Bacak Petr Ml.
2003F
Kocian Miroslav
2003F
Dolezal Karel
2002F
Petrzela Pavel
1999F
Smilek Petr
1990F
Sudrich Radek
1989F
Rakusan Miroslav
1988F
Behuncik Josef
1987F
Gabrys Lukas
1984F
Oplustil Vladimir
1984F
Stuchly Ondrej
1984F
Chmelar Zdenek
1980F
Husek Martin
1978F
Mazoch Jiri
1976F
Vidlar Pavel
1976F
Krcmar Milan
1974F
Knotek Josef
1969F
Tesar Martin
1969F
Zajicek Petr
1969F
Bacak Petr St.
1965F
Vesely Miroslav
1963F
Kasik Miroslav
1959F
Slizek Josef
1959F
Butula Miroslav
1957F
Stuchly Radim
1957F
Foukal Frantisek
1954F
Pukl Rostislav
1954F
Rachunek Milan
1953F
Hapka Tomas
1952F
Kasik Jiri
1948F
Gazda Petr
1939F
Krejcirik Radim
1937F
Pfeffer Erik
1937F
Rafaja Marek
1932F
Pospisil Ignac
1931F
Palka Bronislav
1930F
Zapletal Oldrich
1930F
Valek Frantisek
1928F
Palica Jiri
1927F
Smid Jan Sen.
1926F
Uhlir Jiri
1924F
Zpevakova Katerina
1924F
Holub Stanislav
1914F
Ludvicek Josef
1913F
Vavra Antonin
1907F
Smid Jan
1902F
Rucka Petr
1899F
Vymetal Milan
1898F
Netusil Jan
1896F
Sanak Frantisek
1882F
Jurca Marek
1881F
Kokrda Vladimir
1879F
Machalik Marek
1876F
Navratil Marek
1876F
Blumel Michal
1875F
Hlusek Pavel
1870F
Kozojed Vlastislav
1869F
Stefanko Igor
1869F
Naplava Petr
1868F
Balazec Ludovit
1867F
Pagac Jaroslav
1866F
Sebela Ladislav
1866F
Hradil Karel
1859F
Mrkus Frantisek
1857F
Frybort Pavel
1851F
Skalsky Alexandr
1848F
Bartas Pavel
1843F
Burda Josef
1838F
Phamova Xuan Mai
1838F
Tomek Josef
1836F
Dvoulety Tomas
1831F
Blaha Bohuslav
1828F
Ambros Zdenek
1827F
Stefanik Richard
1816F
Filak Josef
1809F
Marek Jiri
1806F
Sedlacik Martin
1801F
Castulik Jiri
1797F
Stojan Frantisek
1792F
Sevela Vladimir
1789F
Skalka Josef
1786F
Zajicek Radek
1785F
Bartosek Ivan
1777F
Volcik Stanislav
1768F
Volcik Stanislav
1767F
Zavodny Jaroslav
1764F
Lapcik Vaclav
1760F
Hurdes Josef
1759F
Kovarik Matyas
1759F
Strojil Jiri
1758F
Tomeckova Aneta
1752F
Smetana Rostislav
1733F
Javora Stanislav
1728F
Jaros Vlastimil
1725F
Chutny Tomas
1717F
Hronek Martin
1706F
Dvorak Petr
1701F
Gergela Antonin
1694F
Dubovecky Josef
1688F
Lessy Tomas
1677F
Slanicay Gabriel
1662F
Plachy Josef
1659F
Zizka Petr
1656F
Surovec Vladimir
1646F
Budik Pavel
1629F
Tomanek Pavel
1626F
Oplustil David
1616F
Nekarda Jan
1602F
Vilem Rostislav
1600F
Scheichenost Michal
1593F
Stefek Jan
1573F
Polisensky Jan
1555F
Schwab Zdenek
1551F
Machacek Lukas
1536F
Richvalsky Patrik
1484F
Otradovec Tomas
1480F
Drabek Pavel
1475F
Simcakova Julie
1472F
Vecera Pavel
1464F
Zavadil Filip
1461F
Oplustil Pavel
1446F
Vancura Jakub
1400F
Hronek Stepan
1398F
Jancik Radim
1374F
Pechacek Tomas
1355F
Nemec Jakub
1317F
Foltynek Stanislav
1151F
Bartik Gustav
0
Bazant Pavel
0
Bernatik Lubomir
0
Bil Vladimir
0
Blahynka Svatopluk
0
Chutny Ales
0
Fiser Vladimir
0
Hliva Tomas
0
Holub Ales
0
Hromada Jiri
0
Jestribek Kamil
0
Jestribek Martin
0
Kasparek Ondrej
0
Klima Tomas
0
Klima Vladimir
0
Kobersky Petr
0
Kolomaznik Ladislav
0
Korenek Josef
0
Kostka Michal
0
Krajcar Pavel
0
Krajcar Zdenek
0
Krizak Eduard
0
Mamica Petr
0
Martinka Ladislav
0
Matus Erik
0
Matus Rudolf
0
Misa Stanislav
0
Naplava Milan
0
Nasel Antonin
0
Novak Miroslav
0
Petrivalsky Jiri
0
Pilusa Antonin
0
Poboril Frantisek
0
Polasek Libor
0
Poruba Roman
0
Prachar Mojmir
0
Prorok Karel
0
Sedlacek Roman
0
Stencel Karel
0
Suchacek Karel
0
Suchackova Petra
0
Suchanek Krystof
0
Trubacik Josef
0
Tuma Frantisek
0
Vaculik Samuel
0
Vojkuvka Libor
0
Zacek Svatopluk
0
Zelnitius Albert
0

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r1-2

Export

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.