Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska - FIDE Blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska - FIDE Blitz
2015-10-31
2015-10-31
Czech Republic
Kouty nad Desnou
Rahimi K.

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska - FIDE Blitz

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-31
Position Name Score
1. Kislinsky Alexey 11.0
2. Senkyr Martin 8.5
3. Vaculik Jakub 8.0
4. Karasek Lukas 8.0
5. Rabatin Jakub 7.5
6. Valenta Vit 7.5
7. Bures Vladimir 7.5
8. Horvath Tomas 7.5
9. Marko Daniel 7.0
10. Kuchynka Lubos 7.0
11. Koci Tereza 6.5
12. Chwistek Karel 6.5
13. Matejka Frantisek 6.5
14. Nehyba Martin 6.5
15. Nemec David 6.5
16. Sebesta Jan 6.5
17. Broz Pavel 6.5
18. Viktorin Petr 6.0
19. Fajova Alice 6.0
20. Perutka Tomas 6.0
21. Zalesky Karel 6.0
22. Pekarek Ales 6.0
23. Krajicek Filip 6.0
24. Bares Jachym 6.0
25. Chytil Petr 6.0
26. Kijonka Ondrej 5.5
27. Kriz Tomas 5.5
28. Blaha Lukas 5.5
29. Klezl Frantisek 5.5
30. Macek Oldrich 5.5
31. Nespory Simon 5.5
32. Faja Vilem 5.5
33. Budik Pavel 5.5
34. Nemec Jakub 5.0
35. Zitny Petr 5.0
36. Novak Jan 5.0
37. Mateju Roman 5.0
38. Blaha Marek 5.0
39. Cimburek Jan 4.5
40. Tomanec Samuel 4.5
41. Busos Daniel 4.5
42. Bauer Miroslav 4.5
43. Vaculik Martin 4.0
44. Mlynek Stanislav 4.0
45. Slachta Jan 3.5
46. Novak Tomas 3.5
47. Kupka Jan 3.0
48. Vesely Jiri 3.0
49. Slavik Marek 3.0
50. Cech Petr 3.0
51. Sebesta Simon 3.0
52. Bores Tomas 2.5
53. Mika Tibor 2.0
54. Mlatilik Alex 1.5
55. Rada Martin 1.0

Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska - FIDE Blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey K. (2462F) 10.0 1:0 6.5 Martin N. (1859F)
Martin S. (2177F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Vit V. (2135F)
Jakub R. (2307F) 7.5 0:1 7.0 Lukas K. (2216F)
Vladimir B. (2070F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 David N. (1613F)
Daniel M. (1909F) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Jakub V. (2152F)
Pavel B. (1852F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Frantisek M. (1606F)
Karel C. (1932F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Ales P. (1535F)
Tereza K. (1637F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ondrej K. (1307F)
Jan S. (1472F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vilem F. (1634F)
Petr C. (1790F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Lubos K. (1972F)
Jachym B. (1940F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Simon N. (1468F)
Filip K. (1811F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Petr V. (1767F)
Karel Z. (2037F) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Tomas H. (1932F)
Alice F. (1401F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Jan N. (1525F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oldrich M. (1744F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Miroslav B. (0)
Frantisek K. (1700F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Tomas K. (0)
Pavel B. (1629F) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Tomas N. (1153F)
Jakub N. (1568F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Stanislav M. (0)
Roman M. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Tomas P. (1763F)
Daniel B. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Lukas B. (0)
Jan S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Tomas B. (0)
Martin V. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jan C. (0)
Petr C. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Marek B. (0)
Jiri V. (0) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Petr Z. (1827F)
Jan K. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Tibor M. (0)
Alex M. (0) 1.5 0:1 3.5 Samuel T. (0)
Martin R. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Simon S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Kislinsky A. 1:0 Nehyba M.
. Senkyr M. 0.5:0.5 Valenta V.
. Rabatin J. 0:1 Karasek L.
. Bures V. 1:0 Nemec D.
. Marko D. 0:1 Vaculik J.
. Broz P. 0.5:0.5 Matejka F.
. Chwistek K. 1:0 Pekarek A.
. Koci T. 1:0 Kijonka O.
. Sebesta J. 1:0 Faja V.
. Chytil P. 0:1 Kuchynka L.
. Bares J. 1:0 Nespory S.
. Krajicek F. 0.5:0.5 Viktorin P.
. Zalesky K. 0:1 Horvath T.
. Fajova A. 1:0 Novak J.
. Macek O. 1:0 Bauer M.
. Klezl F. 0.5:0.5 Kriz T.
. Budik P. 1:0 Novak T.
. Nemec J. 1:0 Mlynek S.
. Mateju R. 0:1 Perutka T.
. Busos D. 0:1 Blaha L.
. Slachta J. 1:0 Bores T.
. Vaculik M. 0.5:0.5 Cimburek J.
. Cech P. 0:1 Blaha M.
. Vesely J. 0:1 Zitny P.
. Kupka J. 0.5:0.5 Mika T.
. Mlatilik A. 0:1 Tomanec S.
. Rada M. 0:1 Sebesta S.

Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska - FIDE Blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kislinsky Alexey 2462F
Rabatin Jakub 2307F
Karasek Lukas 2216F
Senkyr Martin 2177F
Vaculik Jakub 2152F
Valenta Vit 2135F
Bures Vladimir 2070F
Zalesky Karel 2037F
Kuchynka Lubos 1972F
Bares Jachym 1940F
Chwistek Karel 1932F
Horvath Tomas 1932F
Marko Daniel 1909F
Nehyba Martin 1859F
Broz Pavel 1852F
Zitny Petr 1827F
Krajicek Filip 1811F
Chytil Petr 1790F
Viktorin Petr 1767F
Perutka Tomas 1763F
Macek Oldrich 1744F
Klezl Frantisek 1700F
Koci Tereza 1637F
Faja Vilem 1634F
Budik Pavel 1629F
Nemec David 1613F
Matejka Frantisek 1606F
Nemec Jakub 1568F
Pekarek Ales 1535F
Novak Jan 1525F
Sebesta Jan 1472F
Nespory Simon 1468F
Fajova Alice 1401F
Kijonka Ondrej 1307F
Novak Tomas 1153F
Bauer Miroslav 0
Blaha Lukas 0
Blaha Marek 0
Bores Tomas 0
Busos Daniel 0
Cech Petr 0
Cimburek Jan 0
Kriz Tomas 0
Kupka Jan 0
Mateju Roman 0
Mika Tibor 0
Mlatilik Alex 0
Mlynek Stanislav 0
Rada Martin 0
Sebesta Simon 0
Slachta Jan 0
Slavik Marek 0
Tomanec Samuel 0
Vaculik Martin 0
Vesely Jiri 0

Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska - FIDE Blitz

Export

Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska - FIDE Blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Mistrovstvi Moravy a Slezska - FIDE Blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.