Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL
2015-10-03
2015-10-11
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Bodyagin Anton
7.5
2.
Teterikov Andrey
7.0
3.
Gonchar Alexei
6.5
4.
Rychagov Alexander
6.5
5.
Hilova Vlada
6.5
6.
Boletsky Evgeny
6.5
7.
Vlasov Vladimir
6.0
8.
Zhukov Maksim
5.5
9.
Losev Vasily
5.5
10.
Urakov Alexey
5.5
11.
Shigin Anatoly
5.0
12.
Akulov Alexandr
5.0
13.
Kulik Artur
5.0
14.
Hilova Evelina
5.0
15.
Borkin Alexey
5.0
16.
Baryshnikova Natalija
5.0
17.
Zavivaev Ilya
5.0
18.
Makarov Konstantin
4.5
19.
Tarasov Valery
4.5
20.
Belov Igor
4.5
21.
Starikov Egor
4.5
22.
Belugin Viktor
4.5
23.
Fedorychev Alexey
4.5
24.
Lisin Egor
4.5
25.
Klykov Georgy
4.5
26.
Shapfiullin Ruslan
4.0
27.
Abramjan Larisa
4.0
28.
Timoshenko K.
4.0
29.
Pashkin Viktor
4.0
30.
Shulgin Nikolai
4.0
31.
Shadchnev Nikolai
4.0
32.
Zakharov Matvey
4.0
33.
Golub Marija
4.0
34.
Vlasova Elena
3.5
35.
Borisov Sergey N.
3.5
36.
Krashenov Valery
3.5
37.
Ikonnikov Georgy
3.5
38.
Usov Daniil
3.5
39.
Deulin Evgeny
3.5
40.
Yurasova Daria
3.0
41.
Miroshkin Stepan
3.0
42.
Kozlov Leonid
3.0
43.
Li Konstantin N.
3.0
44.
Kotov Aleksander
3.0
45.
Mischenko Nikolai
3.0
46.
Eliseev Sergey
2.5
47.
Shkrebko Mikhail
2.5
48.
Vityugova Yaroslava
2.5
49.
Drozhdinov Dmitriy
2.0
50.
Tochilina Margarita
0.5
51.
Tsvetkova Vladislava
0.0


Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey T. (2044) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vlada H. (1766)
Evgeny B. (2005) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Ilya Z. (1658)
Vladimir V. (1987) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Ruslan S. (1875)
Vasily L. (1798) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexei G. (1920)
Maksim Z. (1812) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Anton B. (1972)
Egor L. (1813) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Viktor B. (2009)
Alexey U. (1791) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexander R. (2072)
Evelina H. (1702) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Anatoly S. (1839)
Alexey B. (1930) 4.0 1:0 4.0 K. T. (1610)
Artur K. (1713) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Larisa A. (1748)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgy K. (1523) 3.5 1:0 3.5 N. B. S. (1855)
Daria Y. (1719) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Marija G. (1512)
Valery K. (1774) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexey F. (1706)
Aleksander K. (1714) 3.0 0:1 2.0 N. L. K. (1420)
Leonid K. (1372) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Evgeny D. (1612)
Stepan M. (1543) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Matvey Z. (1520)
Mikhail S. (1475) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Elena V. (1514)
Yaroslava V. (1461) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Dmitriy D. (1164)
Margarita T. (1287) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Daniil U. (1486)
Table White player Black player
.
Teterikov A.
0.5:0.5
Hilova V.
.
Boletsky E.
1:0
Zavivaev I.
.
Vlasov V.
1:0
Shapfiullin R.
.
Losev V.
0:1
Gonchar A.
.
Zhukov M.
0:1
Bodyagin A.
.
Lisin E.
1:0
Belugin V.
.
Urakov A.
0:1
Rychagov A.
.
Hilova E.
0.5:0.5
Shigin A.
.
Borkin A.
1:0
Timoshenko K.
.
Kulik A.
1:0
Abramjan L.
.
Klykov G.
1:0
Borisov S.
.
Yurasova D.
0.5:0.5
Golub M.
.
Krashenov V.
0:1
Fedorychev A.
.
Kotov A.
0:1
Li K.
.
Kozlov L.
0:1
Deulin E.
.
Miroshkin S.
0:1
Zakharov M.
.
Shkrebko M.
0:1
Vlasova E.
.
Vityugova Y.
0:1
Drozhdinov D.
.
Tochilina M.
0:1
Usov D.

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rychagov Alexander
2072F
Teterikov Andrey
2044F
Shulgin Nikolai
2024F
Akulov Alexandr
2023F
Belugin Viktor
2009F
Belov Igor
2006F
Boletsky Evgeny
2005F
Vlasov Vladimir
1987F
Baryshnikova Natalija
1978F
Bodyagin Anton
1972F
Tarasov Valery
1932F
Borkin Alexey
1930F
Gonchar Alexei
1920F
Mischenko Nikolai
1896F
Ikonnikov Georgy
1892F
Makarov Konstantin
1887F
Shapfiullin Ruslan
1875F
Borisov Sergey N.
1855F
Shadchnev Nikolai
1851F
Shigin Anatoly
1839F
Lisin Egor
1813F
Zhukov Maksim
1812F
Losev Vasily
1798F
Urakov Alexey
1791F
Krashenov Valery
1774F
Hilova Vlada
1766F
Starikov Egor
1756F
Abramjan Larisa
1748F
Yurasova Daria
1719F
Kotov Aleksander
1714F
Kulik Artur
1713F
Pashkin Viktor
1711F
Fedorychev Alexey
1706F
Hilova Evelina
1702F
Zavivaev Ilya
1658F
Deulin Evgeny
1612F
Timoshenko K.
1610F
Miroshkin Stepan
1543F
Tsvetkova Vladislava
1541F
Klykov Georgy
1523F
Zakharov Matvey
1520F
Vlasova Elena
1514F
Golub Marija
1512F
Usov Daniil
1486F
Shkrebko Mikhail
1475F
Vityugova Yaroslava
1461F
Li Konstantin N.
1420F
Eliseev Sergey
1398F
Kozlov Leonid
1372F
Tochilina Margarita
1287F
Drozhdinov Dmitriy
1164F

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Export

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.