Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL
2015-10-03
2015-10-11
Russian Federation
Nizhny Novgorod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Rank

Date of round : 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1. Bodyagin Anton 7.5
2. Teterikov Andrey 7.0
3. Gonchar Alexei 6.5
4. Rychagov Alexander 6.5
5. Hilova Vlada 6.5
6. Boletsky Evgeny 6.5
7. Vlasov Vladimir 6.0
8. Zhukov Maksim 5.5
9. Losev Vasily 5.5
10. Urakov Alexey 5.5
11. Shigin Anatoly 5.0
12. Akulov Alexandr 5.0
13. Kulik Artur 5.0
14. Hilova Evelina 5.0
15. Borkin Alexey 5.0
16. Baryshnikova Natalija 5.0
17. Zavivaev Ilya 5.0
18. Makarov Konstantin 4.5
19. Tarasov Valery 4.5
20. Belov Igor 4.5
21. Starikov Egor 4.5
22. Belugin Viktor 4.5
23. Fedorychev Alexey 4.5
24. Lisin Egor 4.5
25. Klykov Georgy 4.5
26. Shapfiullin Ruslan 4.0
27. Abramjan Larisa 4.0
28. Timoshenko K. 4.0
29. Pashkin Viktor 4.0
30. Shulgin Nikolai 4.0
31. Shadchnev Nikolai 4.0
32. Zakharov Matvey 4.0
33. Golub Marija 4.0
34. Vlasova Elena 3.5
35. Borisov Sergey N. 3.5
36. Krashenov Valery 3.5
37. Ikonnikov Georgy 3.5
38. Usov Daniil 3.5
39. Deulin Evgeny 3.5
40. Yurasova Daria 3.0
41. Miroshkin Stepan 3.0
42. Kozlov Leonid 3.0
43. Li Konstantin N. 3.0
44. Kotov Aleksander 3.0
45. Mischenko Nikolai 3.0
46. Eliseev Sergey 2.5
47. Shkrebko Mikhail 2.5
48. Vityugova Yaroslava 2.5
49. Drozhdinov Dmitriy 2.0
50. Tochilina Margarita 0.5
51. Tsvetkova Vladislava 0.0

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey T. (2044F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vlada H. (1766F)
Evgeny B. (2005F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Ilya Z. (1658F)
Vladimir V. (1987F) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Ruslan S. (1875F)
Vasily L. (1798F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexei G. (1920F)
Maksim Z. (1812F) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Anton B. (1972F)
Egor L. (1813F) 3.5 1:0 4.5 Viktor B. (2009F)
Alexey U. (1791F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Alexander R. (2072F)
Evelina H. (1702F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Anatoly S. (1839F)
Alexey B. (1930F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 K. T. (1610F)
Artur K. (1713F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Larisa A. (1748F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgy K. (1523F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 N. B. S. (1855F)
Daria Y. (1719F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Marija G. (1512F)
Valery K. (1774F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexey F. (1706F)
Aleksander K. (1714F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 N. L. K. (1420F)
Leonid K. (1372F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Evgeny D. (1612F)
Stepan M. (1543F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Matvey Z. (1520F)
Mikhail S. (1475F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Elena V. (1514F)
Yaroslava V. (1461F) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Dmitriy D. (1164F)
Margarita T. (1287F) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Daniil U. (1486F)
Table White player Black player
. Teterikov A. 0.5:0.5 Hilova V.
. Boletsky E. 1:0 Zavivaev I.
. Vlasov V. 1:0 Shapfiullin R.
. Losev V. 0:1 Gonchar A.
. Zhukov M. 0:1 Bodyagin A.
. Lisin E. 1:0 Belugin V.
. Urakov A. 0:1 Rychagov A.
. Hilova E. 0.5:0.5 Shigin A.
. Borkin A. 1:0 Timoshenko K.
. Kulik A. 1:0 Abramjan L.
. Klykov G. 1:0 Borisov S.
. Yurasova D. 0.5:0.5 Golub M.
. Krashenov V. 0:1 Fedorychev A.
. Kotov A. 0:1 Li K.
. Kozlov L. 0:1 Deulin E.
. Miroshkin S. 0:1 Zakharov M.
. Shkrebko M. 0:1 Vlasova E.
. Vityugova Y. 0:1 Drozhdinov D.
. Tochilina M. 0:1 Usov D.

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rychagov Alexander 2072F
Teterikov Andrey 2044F
Shulgin Nikolai 2024F
Akulov Alexandr 2023F
Belugin Viktor 2009F
Belov Igor 2006F
Boletsky Evgeny 2005F
Vlasov Vladimir 1987F
Baryshnikova Natalija 1978F
Bodyagin Anton 1972F
Tarasov Valery 1932F
Borkin Alexey 1930F
Gonchar Alexei 1920F
Mischenko Nikolai 1896F
Ikonnikov Georgy 1892F
Makarov Konstantin 1887F
Shapfiullin Ruslan 1875F
Borisov Sergey N. 1855F
Shadchnev Nikolai 1851F
Shigin Anatoly 1839F
Lisin Egor 1813F
Zhukov Maksim 1812F
Losev Vasily 1798F
Urakov Alexey 1791F
Krashenov Valery 1774F
Hilova Vlada 1766F
Starikov Egor 1756F
Abramjan Larisa 1748F
Yurasova Daria 1719F
Kotov Aleksander 1714F
Kulik Artur 1713F
Pashkin Viktor 1711F
Fedorychev Alexey 1706F
Hilova Evelina 1702F
Zavivaev Ilya 1658F
Deulin Evgeny 1612F
Timoshenko K. 1610F
Miroshkin Stepan 1543F
Tsvetkova Vladislava 1541F
Klykov Georgy 1523F
Zakharov Matvey 1520F
Vlasova Elena 1514F
Golub Marija 1512F
Usov Daniil 1486F
Shkrebko Mikhail 1475F
Vityugova Yaroslava 1461F
Li Konstantin N. 1420F
Eliseev Sergey 1398F
Kozlov Leonid 1372F
Tochilina Margarita 1287F
Drozhdinov Dmitriy 1164F

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Export

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.