SFO B13 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SFO B13 2015
2015-11-01
2015-11-09
Russia
Novokuznetsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SFO B13 2015

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-09
Position Name Score
1. Gaydym Arseniy 8.0
2. Grachev Alexey 7.0
3. Polianskii Vladislav 6.0
4. Khanzhin Timur 6.0
5. Babakekhyan Artem 6.0
6. Tsybikov Tumen 6.0
7. Darmogray Makar 6.0
8. Mutovin Egor 6.0
9. Minachev Maksim 6.0
10. Plyasunov Daniil 6.0
11. Kirillov Anton 6.0
12. Ayushiev Ayur 5.5
13. Postemskiy Andrey 5.5
14. Trukhin Dmitry 5.5
15. Islangulov Ruslan 5.0
16. Tupichinsky Igor 5.0
17. Krestyanov Mikhail 5.0
18. Tsyrendashiev Bato 5.0
19. Esikov Semen 5.0
20. Plotnikov Sergey 5.0
21. Khurchakov Efim 5.0
22. Kuzakov Evgeniy 5.0
23. Zhukov Ivan 5.0
24. Bainov Dmitry 4.5
25. Feoktistov Stepan 4.5
26. Gomboev Nikolay 4.5
27. Traschenko Damir 4.5
28. Shamray Nikita Z. 4.5
29. Gunkin Danil 4.5
30. Glushenkov Konstantin 4.0
31. Derebezov Matvey 4.0
32. Shvetko Roman 4.0
33. Krivich Ilya 4.0
34. Erkhituev Bato 4.0
35. Khmel Ilya 4.0
36. Balzhinov Vyacheslav 3.5
37. Molokoedov Maksim 3.5
38. Funk Maksim 3.0
39. Goriachev Vladislav 3.0
40. Mongush Kezhik 3.0
41. Sunduev Vadim 3.0
42. Petukhov Yaroslav 2.5
43. Isaev Mikhail 2.5
44. Zaytsev Lev 2.5
45. Kulakov Vadim 2.0
46. Arkhincheev Vladislav 2.0
47. Seibel Danil 1.5
48. Kalashnikov Roman 1.5
49. Tkachev Roman 1.0

SFO B13 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey G. (1850F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 7.5 Arseniy G. (1899F)
Tumen T. (1907F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vladislav P. (1708F)
Makar D. (1491F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Artem B. (1851F)
Daniil P. (1788F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Anton K. (1945F)
Egor M. (1609F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ivan Z. (1651F)
Timur K. (1566F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Semen E. (1680F)
Andrey P. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Damir T. (1613F)
Ayur A. (0) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Mikhail K. (1544F)
Igor T. (1665F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Ilya K. (1540F)
Evgeniy K. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Maksim M. (1781F)
Ruslan I. (1459F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Matvey D. (1557F)
Dmitry B. (1707F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Efim K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Z. S. N. (1674F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Dmitry T. (1610F)
Danil G. (1436F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Ilya K. (0)
Stepan F. (1740F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Vladislav G. (1715F)
Roman S. (1691F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey P. (1503F)
Konstantin G. (1541F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kezhik M. (0)
Vadim S. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Maksim F. (1595F)
Bato E. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Bato T. (1636F)
Maksim M. (1573F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nikolay G. (0)
Lev Z. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vyacheslav B. (0)
Vladislav A. (0) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Mikhail I. (0)
Danil S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Roman K. (0)
Vadim K. (1420F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Yaroslav P. (1456F)
Table White player Black player
. Grachev A. 0.5:0.5 Gaydym A.
. Tsybikov T. 0.5:0.5 Polianskii V.
. Darmogray M. 0.5:0.5 Babakekhyan A.
. Plyasunov D. 0.5:0.5 Kirillov A.
. Mutovin E. 1:0 Zhukov I.
. Khanzhin T. 1:0 Esikov S.
. Postemskiy A. 1:0 Traschenko D.
. Ayushiev A. 1:0 Krestyanov M.
. Tupichinsky I. 1:0 Khmel I.
. Kuzakov E. 0:1 Minachev M.
. Islangulov R. 1:0 Derebezov M.
. Bainov D. 0.5:0.5 Khurchakov E.
. Shamray N. 0:1 Trukhin D.
. Gunkin D. 1:0 Krivich I.
. Feoktistov S. 1:0 Goriachev V.
. Shvetko R. 0:1 Plotnikov S.
. Glushenkov K. 1:0 Mongush K.
. Sunduev V. 1:0 Funk M.
. Erkhituev B. 0:1 Tsyrendashiev B.
. Molokoedov M. 0:1 Gomboev N.
. Zaytsev L. 0.5:0.5 Balzhinov V.
. Arkhincheev V. 1:0 Isaev M.
. Seibel D. 0.5:0.5 Kalashnikov R.
. Kulakov V. 0:1 Petukhov Y.

SFO B13 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kirillov Anton 1945F
Tsybikov Tumen 1907F
Gaydym Arseniy 1899F
Babakekhyan Artem 1851F
Grachev Alexey 1850F
Plyasunov Daniil 1788F
Minachev Maksim 1781F
Feoktistov Stepan 1740F
Goriachev Vladislav 1715F
Polianskii Vladislav 1708F
Bainov Dmitry 1707F
Shvetko Roman 1691F
Esikov Semen 1680F
Shamray Nikita Z. 1674F
Tupichinsky Igor 1665F
Zhukov Ivan 1651F
Tsyrendashiev Bato 1636F
Traschenko Damir 1613F
Trukhin Dmitry 1610F
Mutovin Egor 1609F
Funk Maksim 1595F
Molokoedov Maksim 1573F
Khanzhin Timur 1566F
Derebezov Matvey 1557F
Krestyanov Mikhail 1544F
Glushenkov Konstantin 1541F
Khmel Ilya 1540F
Plotnikov Sergey 1503F
Tkachev Roman 1503F
Darmogray Makar 1491F
Islangulov Ruslan 1459F
Petukhov Yaroslav 1456F
Gunkin Danil 1436F
Kulakov Vadim 1420F
Arkhincheev Vladislav 0
Ayushiev Ayur 0
Balzhinov Vyacheslav 0
Erkhituev Bato 0
Gomboev Nikolay 0
Isaev Mikhail 0
Kalashnikov Roman 0
Khurchakov Efim 0
Krivich Ilya 0
Kuzakov Evgeniy 0
Mongush Kezhik 0
Postemskiy Andrey 0
Seibel Danil 0
Sunduev Vadim 0
Zaytsev Lev 0

SFO B13 2015

Export

SFO B13 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SFO B13 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.