Krajska soutez vychod A - PDSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez vychod A - PDSS 2015/2016 r2-4
2015-11-01
2015-11-29
Czech Republic
various
Portela Calvar H.

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez vychod A - PDSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-15
Position Name Score
1. Vorlicek Pavel 2.0
2. Rehak Josef 2.0
3. Stepan Stanislav 2.0
4. Bem Tadeas 2.0
5. Vanicek Jan 2.0
6. Kubicek Vlastimil 2.0
7. Cernohous Miloslav 1.5
8. Sulc Jiri 1.5
9. Dvorak Eduard 1.5
10. Mlynar Miroslav 1.5
11. Filip Libor 1.5
12. Hodek Roman 1.0
13. Lorenc Josef 1.0
14. Papacek Milos 1.0
15. Hejl Petr 1.0
16. Michalicka Vaclav 1.0
17. Rusz Gustav 1.0
18. Rehak Jan 1.0
19. Lorenc Josef 1.0
20. Maceska Bohumir 1.0
21. Sysr Pavel 1.0
22. Matoulek Vaclav 1.0
23. Krupica Zdenek 1.0
24. Valenta Rudolf 1.0
25. Jenista Jiri 1.0
26. Brdicek David 1.0
27. Maly Evzen 1.0
28. Charvat Vaclav 0.5
29. Hejkrlik Petr 0.5
30. Slesingr Vilem 0.5
31. Brychta Antonin 0.5
32. Cernohous Jiri 0.5
33. Ludvik Frantisek 0.5
34. Bouchal Lukas 0.5
35. Zamecnik Bohumir 0.5
36. Pacha Lukas 0.5
37. Janecek Miroslav 0.0
38. Spinler Bronislav 0.0
39. Dusek Ondrej 0.0
40. Balas Vojtech 0.0
41. Janota Jiri 0.0
42. Hurdes Emil 0.0
43. Kubalik Michal 0.0
44. Budar Jan 0.0
45. Bem Tomas 0.0
46. Kaplan Dominik 0.0
47. Tobiska Jaroslav 0.0
48. Maceska Vladimir 0.0
49. Valenta Radovan 0.0
50. Bouchal Tomas 0.0
51. Mikmek Jonas 0.0
52. Janecek Ondrej 0.0
53. Lorencova Jitka 0.0
54. Mares Vaclav 0
55. Langr Petr 0
56. Kosek Matej 0
57. Kokula Filip 0
58. Kopecky Vojtech 0
59. Halbrstat Karel 0
60. Filip Ondrej 0
61. Jezek Jaroslav 0
62. Filip Josef 0
63. Mazura Ondrej 0
64. Najman Petr 0
65. Kopal Vladimir 0
66. Vanicek Petr 0
67. Sejnoha Jan 0
68. Rupprich Jan 0
69. Uricar Petr 0
70. Krehky Roman 0
71. Martinec Jan 0
72. Randis Jan 0
73. Sejnoha Lukas 0
74. Hrdina Filip 0
75. Obermajerova Gabriela 0
76. Haas Matous 0
77. Zlatnik Jiri 0
78. Ther Petr 0
79. Krcmar Stanislav 0
80. Vesely Petr 0
81. Seibert Nataniel 0
82. Cernohous Josef 0
83. Kopecka Barbora 0

Krajska soutez vychod A - PDSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Libor F. (1899F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Bohumir M. (1757F)
Jan V. (1717F) 1.0 1:0 0 Ondrej J. (1435F)
Zdenek K. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Antonin B. (1620F)
Tadeas B. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jan R. (0)
Vaclav M. (1629F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas P. (0)
Stanislav S. (1637F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Tomas B. (0)
Miroslav M. (1577F) 0.5 1:0 0 Radovan V. (0)
Eduard D. (1688F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Roman H. (1707F)
Miloslav C. (1647F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Jaroslav T. (1692F)
Evzen M. (0) 0 1:0 1.0 Vaclav M. (1495F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel V. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Jitka L. (1552F)
Gustav R. (1664F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Frantisek L. (1601F)
Petr H. (1590F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jiri C. (1770F)
Petr H. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Josef R. (0)
Bohumir Z. (1763F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas B. (1510F)
Jiri J. (0) 0 1:0 0 Jonas M. (0)
Vaclav C. (1376F) 0.5 0:1 0 Rudolf V. (0)
Vojtech B. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 David B. (1787F)
Tomas B. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Jiri S. (1608F)
Vladimir M. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Vlastimil K. (1661F)
Table White player Black player
. Filip L. 0.5:0.5 Maceska B.
. Vanicek J. 1:0 Janecek O.
. Krupica Z. 0.5:0.5 Brychta A.
. Bem T. 1:0 Rehak J.
. Matoulek V. 0.5:0.5 Pacha L.
. Stepan S. 1:0 Bem T.
. Mlynar M. 1:0 Valenta R.
. Dvorak E. 0.5:0.5 Hodek R.
. Cernohous M. 1:0 Tobiska J.
. Maly E. 1:0 Michalicka V.
. Vorlicek P. 1:0 Lorencova J.
. Rusz G. 0.5:0.5 Ludvik F.
. Hejl P. 0.5:0.5 Cernohous J.
. Hejkrlik P. 0:1 Rehak J.
. Zamecnik B. 0.5:0.5 Bouchal L.
. Jenista J. 1:0 Mikmek J.
. Charvat V. 0:1 Valenta R.
. Balas V. 0:1 Brdicek D.
. Bouchal T. 0:1 Sulc J.
. Maceska V. 0:1 Kubicek V.

Krajska soutez vychod A - PDSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vesely Petr 1962F
Filip Libor 1899F
Kacalek Karel 1843F
Brdicek David 1787F
Lorenc Josef 1781F
Cernohous Jiri 1770F
Martinec Jan 1765F
Zamecnik Bohumir 1763F
Maceska Bohumir 1757F
Papacek Milos 1718F
Vanicek Jan 1717F
Hodek Roman 1707F
Tobiska Jaroslav 1692F
Dvorak Eduard 1688F
Rusz Gustav 1664F
Kubicek Vlastimil 1661F
Cernohous Miloslav 1647F
Stepan Stanislav 1637F
Matoulek Vaclav 1629F
Krcmar Stanislav 1627F
Brychta Antonin 1620F
Sulc Jiri 1608F
Mazura Jaroslav 1605F
Ludvik Frantisek 1601F
Hejl Petr 1590F
Janota Jiri 1589F
Kopal Vladimir 1585F
Mlynar Miroslav 1577F
Lorencova Jitka 1552F
Lorenc Josef 1551F
Sysr Pavel 1544F
Janecek Miroslav 1528F
Bouchal Lukas 1510F
Michalicka Vaclav 1495F
Rusz Roman 1453F
Hurdes Emil 1437F
Janecek Ondrej 1435F
Spinler Bronislav 1420F
Charvat Vaclav 1376F
Balas Vojtech 0
Bednarz Roman 0
Bem Tadeas 0
Bem Tomas 0
Biedla Vojtech 0
Bouchal Tomas 0
Budar Jan 0
Cernohous Josef 0
Dusek Ondrej 0
Filip Dominik 0
Filip Josef 0
Filip Ondrej 0
Haas Matous 0
Halbrstat Karel 0
Hejkrlik Petr 0
Hrdina Filip 0
Jenista Jiri 0
Jezek Jaroslav 0
Kaplan Dominik 0
Kokula Filip 0
Kopecka Barbora 0
Kopecky Vojtech 0
Kosek Matej 0
Krehky Roman 0
Kristl Vaclav 0
Krupica Zdenek 0
Kubalik Michal 0
Langr Petr 0
Maceska Vladimir 0
Maly Evzen 0
Mares Vaclav 0
Mazura Ondrej 0
Mikmek Jonas 0
Najman Petr 0
Obermajerova Gabriela 0
Pacha Lukas 0
Petracek Jiri 0
Randis Jan 0
Rehak Jan 0
Rehak Josef 0
Rupprich Jan 0
Seibert Nataniel 0
Sejnoha Jan 0
Sejnoha Lukas 0
Slesingr Vilem 0
Ther Petr 0
Uricar Petr 0
Valenta Radovan 0
Valenta Rudolf 0
Vanicek Petr 0
Vorlicek Pavel 0
Zlatnik Jiri 0

Krajska soutez vychod A - PDSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Export

Krajska soutez vychod A - PDSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez vychod A - PDSS 2015/2016 r2-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.